Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

39.21

Knesebeck

404

Punkte

2.

Eva Narloch

82

W30

TuS Celle 92

1

40.37

Vorsfelde

401

Punkte

3.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W40

Intro Wolfsburg

1

40.41

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

4.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

VfB Fallersleben

2

42.07

Knesebeck

398

Punkte

5.

Ines Roessler

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

2

42.20

Knesebeck

398

Punkte

6.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

2

42.47

Vorsfelde

397

Punkte

7.

Bianca Weide-Jentsch

67

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

1

42.49

Knesebeck

397

Punkte

8.

Dorothea Jung

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

2

43.17

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

9.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

1

43.29

Knesebeck

391

Punkte

10.

Christina Ritter

78

W30

FunkyFiveFlitzer

1

45.25

Vorsfelde

389

Punkte

11.

Cornelia Hahne

65

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

45.45

Vorsfelde

389

Punkte

12.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

2

46.11

Knesebeck

387

Punkte

13.

Bianca Brandt-Wolpers

80

W30

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1

46.16

Knesebeck

385

Punkte

14.

Anja Heuer

68

W40

Tempomaten

2

46.33

Knesebeck

383

Punkte

15.

Tadeja Schulz 81 W30 Wolfsburg

1

47.23

Vorsfelde

383

Punkte

16.

Kristin Arnecke

76

W35

VfL Wolfsburg

1

47.22

Knesebeck

381

Punkte

17.

Gaby Wieja

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

2

48.15

Knesebeck

379

Punkte

18.

Stefanie Daniel-Schmidt

80

W30

Wolfenbüttel

1

48.27

Vorsfelde

379

Punkte

19.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

48.15

Knesebeck

376

Punkte

20.

Anke Redantz

69

W40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

48.30

Knesebeck

375

Punkte

21.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse

1

48.49

Knesebeck

373

Punkte

22.

Haike Grolla

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

1

48.45

Vorsfelde

371

Punkte

23.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

MTV Isenbüttel

2

48.38

Vorsfelde

370

Punkte

24.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

1

49.02

Vorsfelde

369

Punkte

25.

Martina Kelsch

66

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

48.53

Knesebeck

368

Punkte

26.

Svenja List

93

WU20

VfL Knesebeck

1

49.35

Vorsfelde

367

Punkte

27.

Natascha-Zoa Dietz

66

W45

PSV Holzminden

1

49.41

Vorsfelde

365

Punkte

28.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

2

49.23

Knesebeck

364

Punkte

29.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

2

48.56

Knesebeck

363

Punkte

30.

Sandra Fricke-Gruen

71

W40

Tempomaten

2

49.59

Knesebeck

361

Punkte

31.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

2

49.10

Knesebeck

359

Punkte

32.

Jessica Dumke

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

2

50.28

Vorsfelde

357

Punkte

33.

Evelyn Kobylka

78

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

2

50.00

Knesebeck

356

Punkte

34.

Petra Koch

58

W50

Rühener Mäuse

2

50.23

Knesebeck

356

Punkte

35.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

Wolfsburg

2

51.24

Vorsfelde

349

Punkte

36.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

VfB Fallersleben

2

51.08

Knesebeck

348

Punkte

37.

Brigitte Müller

65

W45

Biber-Team Parsau

2

51.16

Knesebeck

348

Punkte

38.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

VfB Fallersleben

1

52.13

Knesebeck

347

Punkte

39.

Maggy D'Andrea

74

W35

VfL Wolfsburg

1

52.01

Vorsfelde

345

Punkte

40.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

52.42

Knesebeck

345

Punkte

41.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

1

52.47

Knesebeck

343

Punkte

42.

Sabrina Lampe

77

W35

TSV Lelm

1

53.04

Vorsfelde

339

Punkte

43.

Rieka Saucke

94

WU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

53.34

Knesebeck

339

Punkte

44.

Renate Hölter

63

W45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

52.56

Knesebeck

338

Punkte

45.

Karola Lehman-Kustos

70

W40

MTV Vorsfelde

1

53.27

Vorsfelde

337

Punkte

46.

Malin Zierenberg

1

WU12

Reitverein Knesebeck

1

53.35

Knesebeck

337

Punkte

47.

Marion Zierenberg

67

W45

Reitverein Knesebeck

1

53.40

Knesebeck

335

Punkte

48.

Sina Zwinzscher

83

W20

Actic Fitness

1

53.59

Vorsfelde

335

Punkte

49.

Kristin Hildebrandt

72

W40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

1

54.28

Vorsfelde

331

Punkte

50.

Anja Botzler

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

2

54.43

Vorsfelde

331

Punkte

51.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Hurlyburly Girlies

1

55.34

Knesebeck

331

Punkte

52.

Kathrin Knye

62

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

1

54.32

Vorsfelde

329

Punkte

53.

Sabrina Wojahn

82

W30

Wolfsburg

1

55.35

Knesebeck

329

Punkte

54.

Tanja Rasch

73

W35

FAnTa3+

1

55.06

Vorsfelde

325

Punkte

55.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU18

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

56.25

Knesebeck

325

Punkte

56.

Gundula Zahr

63

W45

Wolfsburg

1

55.09

Vorsfelde

323

Punkte

57.

Sonja Koch

73

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

57.35

Knesebeck

323

Punkte

58.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

2

57.28

Knesebeck

320

Punkte

59.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

1

56.49

Vorsfelde

319

Punkte

60.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

2

57.39

Knesebeck

319

Punkte

61.

Annett Hofman

67

W45

Intro Wolfsburg

1

57.15

Vorsfelde

317

Punkte

62.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

2

58.08

Knesebeck

314

Punkte

63.

Saskia Bittner

68

W40

Hurlyburly Girlies

2

58.11

Knesebeck

311

Punkte

64.

Elke Moll

59

W50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

57.39

Knesebeck

309

Punkte

65.

Anne Langeheine

78

W30

Peine

1

59.22

Knesebeck

309

Punkte

66.

Isolde Schuleit

66

W45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

58.23

Knesebeck

308

Punkte

67.

Sabine Recklebe

68

W40

Actic Fitness

2

59.04

Vorsfelde

308

Punkte

68.

Rita Flagge

56

W55

VfB Fallersleben

1

59.13

Vorsfelde

307

Punkte

69.

Jennifer Schwarz

90

W20

Wolfsburg

1

59.29

Knesebeck

305

Punkte

70.

Gudrun Beume

61

W50

Die Freitagsläufer

2

58.27

Knesebeck

304

Punkte

71.

Monja Hübner

78

W30

K2 Engineering

1

59.25

Vorsfelde

303

Punkte

72.

Stefanie Jelpke 74 W35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

59.30 Knesebeck

303

Punkte

73.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

2

59.27

Knesebeck

301

Punkte

74.

Uta Kahmann

69

W40

FAnTa3+

1

59.55

Vorsfelde

299

Punkte

75.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

61.43

Knesebeck

299

Punkte

76.

Ulrike Maak

68

W40

Nordsteimke

1

61.08

Vorsfelde

291

Punkte

77.

Helga Backhaus

53

W55

SV Gifhorn

2

62.46

Knesebeck

291

Punkte

78.

Inge Schorsch

64

W45

Die Freitagsläufer

1

61.11

Vorsfelde

289

Punkte

79.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

61.51

Knesebeck

289

Punkte

80.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

2

62.48

Knesebeck

289

Punkte

81.

Wenke Prause

81

W30

Wolfsburg

1

67.18

Knesebeck

289

Punkte

82.

Ilona Senger

60

W50

Edeka Eisbrenner

1

62.53

Vorsfelde

287

Punkte

83.

Maren Saucke

64

W45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

72.46

Knesebeck

287

Punkte

84.

Sandra Riebe

77

W35

Gifhorn

2

65.45

Vorsfelde

284

Punkte

85.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

64.35

Vorsfelde

281

Punkte

86.

Kornelia Reiss

65

W45

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

65.36

Vorsfelde

277

Punkte

87.

Ina Sprenger

66

W45

Allenbüttel

1

67.11

Vorsfelde

273

Punkte

88.

Monika Menzel

54

W55

Lauftreff Hasselbach

1

70.32

Vorsfelde

271

Punkte