Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen 

weiblich

 

1.

VfB Fallersleben

2.07.44 Std

2.

Injoy Wolfsburg

2.14.01 Std

3.

Team Waggumer Holz

2.14.48 Std

4.

VfB Fallersleben II

2.23.22 Std

5.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

2.31.54 Std

6.

VfB Fallersleben III

2.32.23 Std

7.

Hurlyburly Girlies

2.41.55 Std

8.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2.42.09 Std

9.

SV Jembke

2.44.57 Std

10.

VfL Wolfsburg

2.47.12 Std

11.

Fanta 3+

3.00.07 Std

12.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II

3.08.03 Std

13.

Team Waggumer Holz II

3.24.24 Std

 

 männlich / mixed

 

1.

VfL Wolfsburg

1.45.35 Std

2.

VfB Fallersleben

1.52.17 Std

3.

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

1.53.54 Std

4.

TuS Celle 92

1.55.06 Std

5.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1.56.51 Std

6.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1.57.27 Std

7.

Team Waggumer Holz

1.59.46 Std

8.

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2.01.30 Std

9.

LT Isenhagener Land

2.04.07 Std

10.

VfB Fallersleben II

2.04.22 Std

11.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2.05.14 Std

12.

VfL Wolfsburg II

2.05.38 Std

13.

TuS Celle 92 II

2.05.43 Std

14.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II

2.06.06 Std

15.

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2.09.49 Std

16.

LC Blueliner

2.12.58 Std

17.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II

2.13.25 Std

18.

VfL Wolfsburg III

2.13.26 Std

19.

VfB Fallersleben III

2.13.47 Std

20.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel III

2.14.24 Std

21.

Team Waggumer Holz II

2.14.27 Std

22.

LT SSV Didderse

2.15.15 Std

23.

TSV Lelm

2.15.23 Std

24.

SV Meinersen-A-P

2.17.10 Std

25.

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2.17.57 Std

26.

Injoy Wolfsburg

2.19.58 Std

27.

Braunschweiger Löwen

2.20.24 Std

28.

Intro Wolfsburg

2.20.30 Std

29.

Tempomaten

2.20.40 Std

30.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II

2.21.16 Std

31.

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel II

2.23.53 Std

32.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon III

2.26.16 Std

33.

Hoitlinger Laufpower

2.26.58 Std

34.

SV Jembke

2.29.59 Std

35.

Tempomaten II

2.30.10 Std

36.

VfL Wittingen

2.31.28 Std

37.

2fast4U

2.31.46 Std

38.

Team Waggumer Holz III

2.32.53 Std

39.

FunkyFiveFlitzer

2.33.56 Std

40.

Rühener Mäuse

2.35.24 Std

41.

LT Isenhagener Land II

2.35.53 Std

42.

MTV Isenbüttel

2.36.48 Std

43.

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

2.37.33 Std

44.

K2 Engineering GmbH

2.37.47 Std

45.

Team Grunddsign

2.39.37 Std

46.

Actic Fitness

2.44.19 Std

47.

Die Freitagsläufer

3.06.03 Std

48.

Wesendorfer SC

3.08.39 Std

49.

SV Jembke II

3.12.08 Std

50.

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

3.28.26 Std

 

 

Streichergebnis ist bereits berücksichtig