Laufcup 2012 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

VfB Fallersleben

2

35.16

Knesebeck

400

Punkte

2.

Juergen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

1

38.43

Vorsfelde

397

Punkte

3.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

2

39.08

Knesebeck

396

Punkte

4.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

2

40.01

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

5.

Tobias Cordes

86

M20

TuS Celle 92

2

39.44

Vorsfelde

392

Punkte

6.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

2

40.13

Vorsfelde

392

Punkte

7.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

40.17

Knesebeck

389

Punkte

8.

Steve Hentzschel

83

M20

LT Isenhagener Land

2

41.12

Knesebeck

388

Punkte

9.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

40.55

Vorsfelde

387

Punkte

10.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

44.27

Knesebeck

383

Punkte

11.

Thilo Frieling

88

M20

Tus Celle 92

1

44.10

Vorsfelde

381

Punkte

12.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

45.09

Knesebeck

377

Punkte

13.

Sascha Gurka

84

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

46.33

Vorsfelde

377

Punkte

14.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

48.50

Vorsfelde

377

Punkte

15.

Stephan Brüning

83

M20

Helwinkel-Nord

1

48.42

Vorsfelde

375

Punkte

16.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Team Grunddesign

1

48.49

Vorsfelde

373

Punkte

17.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

2

59.21

Knesebeck

370

Punkte

18.

David Weste

86

M20

Fallersleben

1

50.44

Vorsfelde

367

Punkte

19.

Timo Nels

83

M20

Team Waggumer Holz

1

51.13

Vorsfelde

365

Punkte

20.

Franz Köhler

92

M20

TSV Lelm

1

52.23

Vorsfelde

363

Punkte

21.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

55.29

Vorsfelde

361

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Daniel Wienbreier

79

M30

VfL Wolfsburg

1

32.24

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

2.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

2

37.15

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

3.

Michael Klan

79

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

2

39.50

Knesebeck

396

Punkte

4.

Oliver Ehlers

78

M30

LC Blueliner

1

38.27

Vorsfelde

395

Punkte

5.

Kai Hildebrandt

82

M30

TV Emmen

1

41.54

Knesebeck

395

Punkte

6.

Christian Matheszick

80

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

2

43.05

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

7.

Lars Schnieder

80

M30

Team Waggumer Holz

1

43.30

Knesebeck

391

Punkte

8.

Fink, Florian

80

M30

Gifhorn

1

44.32

Knesebeck

389

Punkte

9.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

VfB Fallersleben

1

47.58

Vorsfelde

389

Punkte

10.

Tobias Witzke

80

M30

tri Woelfe Wolfsburg

1

46.43

Knesebeck

387

Punkte

11.

Benny Trump

79

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

2

47.43

Knesebeck

387

Punkte

12.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

1

53.31

Vorsfelde

385

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

2

32.58

Vorsfelde

400

Punkte

2.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

2

37.29

Knesebeck

398

Punkte

3.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

2

39.34

Knesebeck

396

Punkte

4.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

2

39.45

Vorsfelde

394

Punkte

5.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

1

40.04

Knesebeck

391

Punkte

6.

David Prochazka

77

M35

SV Nordsteimke

1

40.17

Vorsfelde

391

Punkte

7.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

73

M35

Morovic

1

41.02

Vorsfelde

389

Punkte

8.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

FunkyFiveFlitzer

1

43.18

Knesebeck

389

Punkte

9.

Jassir Bittner

76

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

42.45

Vorsfelde

387

Punkte

10.

Heiko Rabsahl

73

M35

SV Nienhagen / Ollis Laufl.

2

43.22

Knesebeck

386

Punkte

11.

Karsten Ponischil

73

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

43.19

Knesebeck

383

Punkte

12.

Eugen Neuwirt

75

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

44.00

Vorsfelde

383

Punkte

13.

Dirk Wantier

77

M35

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

43.31

Knesebeck

382

Punkte

14.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

Injoy Wolfsburg

1

44.58

Vorsfelde

381

Punkte

15.

Matthias Kausch

74

M35

VfB Klötze 07

1

47.08

Knesebeck

379

Punkte

16.

Marco Niebuhr

75

M35

Wittinger Lauf-Team

1

48.05

Knesebeck

377

Punkte

17.

Boris Börstler

73

M35

Ehmen

2

45.37

Knesebeck

376

Punkte

18.

Thorsten Buchhorn

75

M35

Alpha-Wölfe

1

45.33

Vorsfelde

375

Punkte

19.

Asmus Carstensen

73

M35

2fast4U

1

46.39

Vorsfelde

373

Punkte

20.

Henning Lemanczyk

76

M35

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

1

50.25

Knesebeck

373

Punkte

21.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloss

2

49.22

Knesebeck

372

Punkte

22.

Stefan Paukner

76

M35

2fast4U

1

47.01

Vorsfelde

371

Punkte

23.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

51.33

Knesebeck

371

Punkte

24.

Tobias Zacha

77

M35

Wolfsburg

2

56.15

Vorsfelde

367

Punkte

25.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

Lauftreff Isenhagener Land

1

55.17

Vorsfelde

365

Punkte

26.

Bastian Jann

76

M35

2fast4U

2

57.17

Knesebeck

364

Punkte

27.

Christian Lutz

77

M35

Mörse

1

57.26

Vorsfelde

361

Punkte

28.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

1

58.29

Vorsfelde

357

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Matthias Wilshusen

70

M40

LC Blueliner

1

35.01

Knesebeck

399

Punkte

2.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

38.22

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

3.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

1

37.07

Knesebeck

397

Punkte

4.

Jan Formaniak

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

38.16

Knesebeck

397

Punkte

5.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

2

38.56

Vorsfelde

395

Punkte

6.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

Wolfsburg

2

39.49

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

7.

Andreas Freise

68

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

40.29

Vorsfelde

391

Punkte

8.

Alfred Neugebauer

68

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

40.35

Vorsfelde

389

Punkte

9.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

1

41.50

Knesebeck

389

Punkte

10.

Hartmut Lüdtke

68

M40

VfL Wolfsburg

2

40.46

Vorsfelde

388

Punkte

11.

Gunnar Henkel

70

M40

Vorsfelde

2

42.54

Knesebeck

385

Punkte

12.

Joern Schmidt

68

M40

SV Nordsteimke

1

43.06

Vorsfelde

385

Punkte

13.

Christian Pagel

71

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

43.43

Knesebeck

383

Punkte

14.

Wahl, Henrik von

70

M40

Intro Wolfsburg

1

44.15

Knesebeck

381

Punkte

15.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

1

44.22

Knesebeck

379

Punkte

16.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

45.28

Vorsfelde

379

Punkte

17.

Uwe Jaeschke

69

M40

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

1

45.52

Vorsfelde

377

Punkte

18.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

MTV Isenbüttel

2

46.01

Knesebeck

376

Punkte

19.

Michael Heuer

69

M40

LT SSV Didderse

1

46.04

Knesebeck

375

Punkte

20.

Andreas Betker

68

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

46.28

Knesebeck

375

Punkte

21.

Heiko Ehlers

71

M40

FunkyFiveFlitzer

1

48.06

Vorsfelde

371

Punkte

22.

Serafim Angelis

68

M40

Tempomaten

2

47.29

Knesebeck

370

Punkte

23.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

2

46.38

Knesebeck

369

Punkte

24.

Karsten Gehrke

68

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

47.30

Knesebeck

367

Punkte

25.

Marcus Klaproth

72

M40

Tus Celle 92

2

48.04

Knesebeck

367

Punkte

26.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

1

50.04

Vorsfelde

363

Punkte

27.

Mathias Willsch

72

M40

Isenbüttel

2

48.33

Knesebeck

362

Punkte

28.

Andreas Kratz

72

M40

Sassenburg

1

49.00

Knesebeck

361

Punkte

29.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

1

50.14

Vorsfelde

361

Punkte

30.

Sebastian Finke

68

M40

Tempomaten

2

49.08

Knesebeck

358

Punkte

31.

Holger Hänisch

69

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

50.19

Vorsfelde

357

Punkte

32.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

2

49.32

Knesebeck

355

Punkte

33.

Kai Plankemann

71

M40

Actic Fitness

1

51.16

Vorsfelde

353

Punkte

34.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M40

IG-Wieselflink

2

51.20

Knesebeck

353

Punkte

35.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

52.22

Knesebeck

350

Punkte

36.

Matthias Merkel

69

M40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

2

54.12

Vorsfelde

350

Punkte

37.

Frank Plate

71

M40

Wolfsburg

1

57.27

Vorsfelde

343

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

2

34.52

Vorsfelde

400

Punkte

2.

Rudolf Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

1

38.28

Vorsfelde

397

Punkte

3.

Markus Jaworski

66

M45

TSV Lelm

2

39.05

Knesebeck

396

Punkte

4.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

38.54

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

5.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M45

SC Lüchow

1

39.35

Vorsfelde

393

Punkte

6.

Robert Schwendenmann

67

M45

Braunschweig

1

39.48

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

7.

Ralf Heil

64

M45

SV Barnstorf

1

39.36

Vorsfelde

391

Punkte

8.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

2

39.47

Vorsfelde

391

Punkte

9.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

40.35

Knesebeck

387

Punkte

10.

Fred Kreutzmann

67

M45

Eilsleben

2

40.20

Vorsfelde

386

Punkte

11.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

40.39

Knesebeck

384

Punkte

12.

Erwin Plumeier

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

1

40.57

Knesebeck

383

Punkte

13.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M45

TuS Celle 92

2

40.56

Vorsfelde

382

Punkte

14.

Bernd Janitzki

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

2

41.39

Knesebeck

379

Punkte

15.

Jürgen Schliephake

66

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

2

42.26

Knesebeck

376

Punkte

16.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

Intro Wolfsburg

1

42.34

Vorsfelde

375

Punkte

17.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

43.01

Knesebeck

373

Punkte

18.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

2

42.30

Knesebeck

372

Punkte

19.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst

2

43.23

Vorsfelde

370

Punkte

20.

Olaf Wilke

64

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

43.33

Vorsfelde

369

Punkte

21.

Christian Klinner

64

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

2

43.57

Vorsfelde

367

Punkte

22.

Thomas Glume

63

M45

Klein Sisbeck

2

43.38

Knesebeck

366

Punkte

23.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

1

43.43

Vorsfelde

365

Punkte

24.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

Mörse

2

43.59

Vorsfelde

362

Punkte

25.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

2

44.18

Knesebeck

362

Punkte

26.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

2

44.34

Knesebeck

359

Punkte

27.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

2

44.49

Knesebeck

355

Punkte

28.

Frank Hain

65

M45

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

1

45.22

Knesebeck

355

Punkte

29.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

45.24

Vorsfelde

351

Punkte

30.

Johannes Braun

64

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

45.38

Knesebeck

350

Punkte

31.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

Braunschweig

2

44.48

Vorsfelde

349

Punkte

32.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

2

45.18

Knesebeck

349

Punkte

33.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

2

45.43

Knesebeck

347

Punkte

34.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

1

45.46

Vorsfelde

347

Punkte

35.

Frank Bockelmann

63

M45

VfL Wittingen

1

46.40

Knesebeck

347

Punkte

36.

Steffen Ranft

63

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

46.23

Vorsfelde

343

Punkte

37.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

2

46.53

Knesebeck

342

Punkte

38.

Peter Sager

66

M45

Gifhorn

1

47.11

Knesebeck

339

Punkte

39.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Salzwedel

2

45.56

Knesebeck

337

Punkte

40.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M45

SG Deka-Bank

1

48.23

Knesebeck

337

Punkte

41.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

Mörse

2

46.57

Knesebeck

335

Punkte

42.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M45

Slow Motion

1

47.20

Vorsfelde

335

Punkte

43.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

1

47.48

Vorsfelde

333

Punkte

44.

Maik Vogel

66

M45

Tempomaten

1

47.53

Vorsfelde

331

Punkte

45.

Thorsten Feuerhelm

67

M45

Team Grunddesign

1

47.54

Vorsfelde

329

Punkte

46.

Stefan Klüber

65

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

48.02

Vorsfelde

327

Punkte

47.

Peter Friesen

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

50.45

Knesebeck

325

Punkte

48.

Viktor Kelsch

64

M45

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

48.55

Knesebeck

324

Punkte

49.

Achim Schacke

63

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

2

49.40

Vorsfelde

323

Punkte

50.

Ulf Zierenberg

67

M45

Knesebeck

1

51.15

Knesebeck

323

Punkte

51.

Ralf Kolodinski

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

49.13

Knesebeck

322

Punkte

52.

Frank Loges

63

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

48.26

Vorsfelde

321

Punkte

53.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

52.23

Knesebeck

321

Punkte

54.

Dirk Hildebrandt

67

M45

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

1

48.53

Vorsfelde

319

Punkte

55.

Torsten Reck

64

M45

SV Jembke

1

49.30

Vorsfelde

317

Punkte

56.

Uwe Bülter

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

1

49.32

Vorsfelde

315

Punkte

57.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Wolfsburg

1

53.01

Knesebeck

315

Punkte

58.

Sven Roepke

65

M45

1. Bromer Gesundheits SV

2

50.06

Knesebeck

313

Punkte

59.

Julian Vogel

63

M45

LT SSV Didderse

2

51.58

Vorsfelde

311

Punkte

60.

Michael Braun

67

M45

SV Sprakensehl

1

53.33

Knesebeck

311

Punkte

61.

Andreas Jung

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

52.39

Knesebeck

310

Punkte

62.

Thomas Muth

66

M45

LG Donatus Erftstadt

1

51.29

Vorsfelde

307

Punkte

63.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M45

VfB Fallersleben

2

50.18

Knesebeck

306

Punkte

64.

Norbert Bittner

67

M45

Wolfsburg

2

52.19

Vorsfelde

306

Punkte

65.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

2

52.53

Vorsfelde

306

Punkte

66.

Guido Radecke

64

M45

Tus Celle 92

1

51.52

Vorsfelde

305

Punkte

67.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M45

SV Jembke

2

56.42

Vorsfelde

294

Punkte

68.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

1

53.00

Vorsfelde

293

Punkte

69.

Dirk Hußmann

63

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

53.08

Vorsfelde

291

Punkte

70.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

2

57.44

Knesebeck

291

Punkte

71.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

1

53.26

Vorsfelde

289

Punkte

72.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

1

53.38

Vorsfelde

287

Punkte

73.

Frank Stibbe

64

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

53.52

Vorsfelde

285

Punkte

74.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

1

56.43

Vorsfelde

279

Punkte

75.

Thorsten Aniol

65

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

57.23

Vorsfelde

277

Punkte

76.

Cesar Molina

67

M45

Mexiko

1

57.46

Vorsfelde

275

Punkte

77.

Uwe Stukenbrok

66

M45

SV Jembke

1

63.44

Vorsfelde

271

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Jens-Uwe Gille

58

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

38.29

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

2.

Lucian Dzioba

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

2

40.02

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

3.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

BSG Stadt Wolfsburg

2

40.47

Knesebeck

397

Punkte

4.

Olaf Moll

62

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.34

Vorsfelde

395

Punkte

5.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

42.21

Knesebeck

392

Punkte

6.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

2

42.27

Knesebeck

392

Punkte

7.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

43.27

Vorsfelde

387

Punkte

8.

Martin Eisbrenner

61

M50

Edeka Eisbrenner

2

43.32

Vorsfelde

387

Punkte

9.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

42.36

Knesebeck

386

Punkte

10.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

VfB Fallersleben

1

44.19

Knesebeck

385

Punkte

11.

Werner Reimer

59

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

43.44

Vorsfelde

383

Punkte

12.

Peter Kostrewa

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

44.21

Knesebeck

383

Punkte

13.

Andreas Menzel

60

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

1

44.09

Vorsfelde

379

Punkte

14.

Harald Lehmann

62

M50

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

1

44.11

Vorsfelde

377

Punkte

15.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

2

45.07

Vorsfelde

375

Punkte

16.

Karsten Krökel

58

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

44.38

Knesebeck

374

Punkte

17.

Gary Barber

58

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

2

45.32

Vorsfelde

373

Punkte

18.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

2

45.43

Vorsfelde

373

Punkte

19.

Helmut Goertz

61

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

45.37

Vorsfelde

371

Punkte

20.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

2

45.40

Knesebeck

371

Punkte

21.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

1

47.50

Knesebeck

369

Punkte

22.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

2

45.28

Knesebeck

368

Punkte

23.

Klaus Borchert

61

M50

LG Kreis Gifhorn

1

46.10

Vorsfelde

367

Punkte

24.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

2

48.40

Vorsfelde

364

Punkte

25.

Thomas Denecke

59

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

51.38

Knesebeck

363

Punkte

26.

Martin Wobst

60

M50

BSV Ölper

1

48.29

Vorsfelde

361

Punkte

27.

Jörg Schuleit

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

49.23

Vorsfelde

360

Punkte

28.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

2

51.17

Knesebeck

358

Punkte

29.

Bernhard Kirmis

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

65.49

Knesebeck

357

Punkte

30.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Team Talanx

2

61.48

Vorsfelde

354

Punkte

31.

Volker Kringel

62

M50

SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P

1

51.21

Vorsfelde

353

Punkte

32.

Lars Landmann

61

M50

Wolfsburg

1

51.30

Vorsfelde

351

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

38.45

Knesebeck

400

Punkte

2.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

40.09

Knesebeck

397

Punkte

3.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

41.07

Vorsfelde

397

Punkte

4.

Roland Taubert

53

M55

VfB Fallersleben

1

42.20

Vorsfelde

395

Punkte

5.

Rainer Josel

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

44.26

Knesebeck

394

Punkte

6.

Uwe Meyer

57

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

1

44.17

Vorsfelde

393

Punkte

7.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

VfB Fallersleben

2

46.09

Knesebeck

392

Punkte

8.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

46.37

Knesebeck

391

Punkte

9.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

2

46.34

Vorsfelde

389

Punkte

10.

Richter, Michael

56

M55

LC Blueliner

2

47.56

Knesebeck

386

Punkte

11.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

47.34

Vorsfelde

385

Punkte

12.

Lothar Fischer

57

M55

TSV Eixe

1

49.51

Knesebeck

383

Punkte

13.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

2

48.50

Knesebeck

382

Punkte

14.

Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt

53

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

49.48

Vorsfelde

381

Punkte

15.

Wolfgang Elsner

57

M55

VfB Fallersleben

1

50.05

Vorsfelde

379

Punkte

16.

Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

1

52.44

Knesebeck

379

Punkte

17.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

2

51.22

Knesebeck

378

Punkte

18.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

1

51.15

Vorsfelde

375

Punkte

19.

Hans-Jürgen Stief

55

M55

Rühen

2

54.43

Knesebeck

375

Punkte

20.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

59.47

Knesebeck

375

Punkte

21.

Uwe Bedewitz

57

M55

Wolfsburg

2

62.45

Vorsfelde

371

Punkte

22.

Dieter Borchers

53

M55

SV Olympia 92

1

57.08

Vorsfelde

369

Punkte

 

                 

1.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

2

41.59

Vorsfelde

400

Punkte

2.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

VfB Fallersleben

2

43.25

Knesebeck

398

Punkte

3.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

1

45.20

Vorsfelde

395

Punkte

4.

Günter Schwirk

48

M60

Physio-Müller,SZ-Thiede

2

45.52

Knesebeck

395

Punkte

5.

Karl-Heinz Schrock

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

2

48.20

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

6.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

2

51.26

Knesebeck

390

Punkte

7.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

51.25

Vorsfelde

389

Punkte

8.

Joachim Tiede

52

M60

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

52.07

Vorsfelde

385

Punkte

9.

Heinz-Fred Urbat

51

M60

Gifhorn

2

53.06

Knesebeck

385

Punkte

10.

Josef Flagge

52

M60

VfB Fallersleben

1

52.42

Vorsfelde

383

Punkte

11.

Norbert Benitz

52

M60

Tempomaten

1

53.53

Vorsfelde

381

Punkte

12.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

1

55.01

Vorsfelde

377

Punkte

13.

Jens Hagemann

49

M60

Die Freitagsläufer

1

64.37

Vorsfelde

375

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolf- Dieter Hartmann

46

M65

SV Bokensdorf

2

48.38

Knesebeck

399

Punkte

2.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

1

48.41

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

3.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

2

53.06

Vorsfelde

397

Punkte

4.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M65

Flechtorf

2

55.22

Knesebeck

395

Punkte

5.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M65

Stüde

2

57.48

Knesebeck

393

Punkte

6.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

2

59.32

Knesebeck

391

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

2

47.28

Knesebeck

400

Punkte

2.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M70

VfL Wittingen

2

49.07

Knesebeck

398

Punkte

3.

Klaus Dieter Trautmann

42

M70

VfL Wolfsburg

2

49.29

Knesebeck

396

Punkte

4.

Hans-Joachim Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

2

50.29

Knesebeck

394

Punkte

5.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

2

53.37

Vorsfelde

392

Punkte

6.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

2

55.21

Vorsfelde

390

Punkte

7.

Manfred Sindermann

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

1

58.36

Vorsfelde

387

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Christian Klarhoefer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

1

57.18

Knesebeck

597

Punkte

2.

Wolfgang Nowak

37

M75

Helmstedt

2

59.18

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Joey Franklin Gründel

1

MU12

VfL Wolfsburg

2

48.36

Vorsfelde

400

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Felix Schacke

99

MU14

LT Isenhagener Land

2

49.41

Knesebeck

400

Punkte

2.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU14

Wolfsburg

1

52.48

Vorsfelde

397

Punkte

3.

Tom Braun

0

MU14

SV Sprakensehl

1

53.31

Knesebeck

397

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Fabian Borchert

96

MU18

SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P

2

38.50

Knesebeck

400

Punkte

2.

Johannes Gille

95

MU18

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

45.10

Vorsfelde

397

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hendrik Berner  

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 37.56

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

2.

Steffen Hannich   MU20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 41.28

Knesebeck

398

Punkte

3.

Victor Sherazee   MU20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.26

Vorsfelde

297

Punkte

4. Ludwig Köhler   MU20 TSV Lelm 1 52.21

Knesebeck

393

Punkte