Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

38.02

Allerbüttel

1009

Punkte

2.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W40

Intro Wolfsburg

3

40.21

Meinersen

1000

Punkte

3.

Bianca Weide-Jentsch

67

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

42.05

Allerbüttel

995

Punkte

4.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

VfB Fallersleben

4

41.11

Leiferde

994

Punkte

5.

Sina Willmann

79

W30

Injoy Wolfsburg

3

41.45

Meinersen

993

Punkte

6.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

42.47

Vorsfelde

987

Punkte

7.

Ines Roessler

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

5

42.20

Knesebeck

986

Punkte

8.

Dorothea Jung

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

43.10

Leiferde

984

Punkte

9.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

42.41

Allerbüttel

983

Punkte

10.

Eva Narloch

82

W30

TuS Celle 92

2

40.37

Vorsfelde

971

Punkte

11.

Simone Ruhr

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

3

43.42

Leiferde

966

Punkte

12.

Dagmar Wucherpfennig

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

2

43.44

Allerbüttel

965

Punkte

13.

Christina Ritter

78

W30

FunkyFiveFlitzer

4

44.14

Allerbüttel

963

Punkte

14.

Bianca Brandt-Wolpers

80

W30

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

45.07

Allerbüttel

959

Punkte

15.

Cornelia Hahne

65

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

3

45.36

Allerbüttel

959

Punkte

16.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

4

46.05

Leiferde

957

Punkte

17.

Anja Heuer

68

W40

Tempomaten

4

46.33

Knesebeck

945

Punkte

18.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

46.27

Leiferde

944

Punkte

19.

Stefanie Daniel-Schmidt

80

W30

Wolfenbüttel

1

48.27

Vorsfelde

940

Punkte

20.

Gaby Wieja

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

5

47.24

Leiferde

935

Punkte

21.

Kristin Arnecke

76

W35

VfL Wolfsburg

3

46.44

Allerbüttel

932

Punkte

22.

Sybille Tangerding

65

W45

MTV Isenbüttel

3

47.11

Leiferde

926

Punkte

23.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

3

47.16

Allerbüttel

920

Punkte

24.

Anke Redantz

69

W40

Team Waggumer Holz

2

47.50

Leiferde

918

Punkte

25.

Martina Kelsch

66

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

47.28

Leiferde

915

Punkte

26.

Svenja List

93

WU20

VfL Knesebeck

1

49.35

Vorsfelde

910

Punkte

27.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P

4

48.17

Leiferde

904

Punkte

28.

Haike Grolla

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

4

48.33

Leiferde

903

Punkte

29.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

MTV Isenbüttel

5

48.11

Allerbüttel

902

Punkte

30.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

5

48.42

Allerbüttel

899

Punkte

31.

Evelyn Kobylka

78

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

47.07

Allerbüttel

892

Punkte

32.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

5

48.56

Knesebeck

884

Punkte

33.

Tadeja Schulz

81

W30

Wolfsburg

2

47.23

Vorsfelde

882

Punkte

34.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

VfB Fallersleben

4

48.37

Leiferde

881

Punkte

35.

Marion Zierenberg

67

W45

Reitverein Knesebeck

3

47.60

Meinersen

873

Punkte

36.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

Wolfsburg

4

49.07

Leiferde

873

Punkte

37.

Natascha-Zoa Dietz

66

W45

PSV Holzminden

3

48.38

Leiferde

872

Punkte

38.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

2

49.02

Vorsfelde

871

Punkte

39.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

48.27

Leiferde

870

Punkte

40.

Brigitte Müller

65

W45

Biber-Team Parsau

5

48.50

Allerbüttel

869

Punkte

41.

Sandra Fricke-Gruen

71

W40

Tempomaten

4

48.26

Leiferde

863

Punkte

42.

Petra Koch

58

W50

Rühener Mäuse

5

50.22

Leiferde

863

Punkte

43.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

3

49.10

Knesebeck

860

Punkte

44.

Rieka Saucke

94

WU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

48.60

Meinersen

857

Punkte

45.

Julia Kriegshammer

96

WU18

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

3

49.28

Leiferde

848

Punkte

46.

Andrea Baschin

60

W50

VfB Fallersleben

2

48.49

Allerbüttel

843

Punkte

47.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

VfB Fallersleben

5

50.20

Leiferde

842

Punkte

48.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.21

Leiferde

840

Punkte

49.

Sabrina Lampe

77

W35

TSV Lelm

1

53.04

Vorsfelde

840

Punkte

50.

Jessica Dumke

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

3

50.28

Vorsfelde

831

Punkte

51.

Edeltraud Hoffmann

62

W50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

48.36

Leiferde

827

Punkte

52.

Alexandra Schachel

67

W45

Wolfsburg

3

51.25

Leiferde

826

Punkte

53.

Karola Lehmann-Kustos

70

W40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

51.35

Meinersen

825

Punkte

54.

Maggy D'Andrea

74

W35

VfL Wolfsburg

3

51.29

Leiferde

817

Punkte

55.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU18

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

51.53

Meinersen

814

Punkte

56.

Martina Genzler

71

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

51.41

Allerbüttel

811

Punkte

57.

Tanja Rasch

73

W35

FAnTa3+

4

51.33

Leiferde

803

Punkte

58.

Kathrin Knye

62

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

52.46

Leiferde

802

Punkte

59.

Anja Botzler

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

4

54.03

Leiferde

802

Punkte

60.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Hurlyburly Girlies

4

52.35

Leiferde

793

Punkte

61.

Sabrina Wojahn

82

W30

Wolfsburg

2

53.14

Allerbüttel

791

Punkte

62.

Sina Zwinzscher

83

W20

Actic Fitness

2

53.59

Vorsfelde

786

Punkte

63.

Annett Hofman

67

W45

Intro Wolfsburg

1

57.15

Vorsfelde

785

Punkte

64.

Malin Zierenberg

1

WU12

Reitverein Knesebeck

2

53.35

Knesebeck

783

Punkte

65.

Jennifer Schwarz

90

W20

Wolfsburg

3

52.31

Meinersen

782

Punkte

66.

Sonja Koch

73

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

54.45

Allerbüttel

781

Punkte

67.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

5

55.20

Allerbüttel

775

Punkte

68.

Mareike Schönwald

80

W30

Team Waggumer Holz

1

55.31

Meinersen

775

Punkte

69.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

4

55.05

Leiferde

773

Punkte

70.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

4

55.30

Leiferde

769

Punkte

71.

Gundula Zahr

63

W45

Wolfsburg

2

55.09

Vorsfelde

768

Punkte

72.

Renate Hölter

63

W45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

52.56

Knesebeck

767

Punkte

73.

Kristin Hildebrandt

72

W40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

53.29

Leiferde

766

Punkte

74.

Isolde Schuleit

66

W45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

56.50

Leiferde

761

Punkte

75.

Saskia Bittner

68

W40

Hurlyburly Girlies

5

57.37

Leiferde

753

Punkte

76.

Silvia Hagspiel

70

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

57.13

Meinersen

750

Punkte

77.

Elke Moll

59

W50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

57.39

Knesebeck

750

Punkte

78.

Stefanie Jelbke

74

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

59.30

Knesebeck

750

Punkte

79.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

3

57.28

Knesebeck

743

Punkte

80.

Rita Flagge

56

W55

VfB Fallersleben

4

58.06

Leiferde

740

Punkte

81.

Frauke Deichmann

78

W30

FAnTa3+

1

58.45

Meinersen

740

Punkte

82.

Uta Kahmann

69

W40

FAnTa3+

1

59.55

Vorsfelde

740

Punkte

83.

Anne Langeheine

78

W30

Peine

3

57.59

Leiferde

738

Punkte

84.

Gudrun Beume

61

W50

Die Freitagsläufer

4

58.27

Knesebeck

738

Punkte

85.

Sabine Recklebe

68

W40

Actic Fitness

5

58.44

Leiferde

736

Punkte

86.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

57.46

Leiferde

731

Punkte

87.

Ilona Senger

60

W50

Edeka Eisbrenner

3

58.00

Allerbüttel

722

Punkte

88.

Monja Hübner

78

W30

K2 Engineering

2

59.25

Vorsfelde

722

Punkte

89.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

5

58.20

Leiferde

720

Punkte

90.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

3

59.27

Knesebeck

718

Punkte

91.

Leonie Gehrke

98

WU16

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

57.25

Leiferde

717

Punkte

92.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

5

60.32

Leiferde

703

Punkte

93.

Bettina Denecke

60

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

59.36

Allerbüttel

700

Punkte

94.

Inge Schorsch

64

W45

Die Freitagsläufer

2

61.11

Vorsfelde

695

Punkte

95.

Dorothea Hinze

74

W35

Team Waggumer Holz

2

59.34

Leiferde

691

Punkte

96.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

60.46

Leiferde

691

Punkte

97.

Helga Backhaus

53

W55

SV Gifhorn

4

60.55

Leiferde

690

Punkte

98.

Ulrike Maak

68

W40

Nordsteimke

4

61.07

Leiferde

690

Punkte

99.

Sandra Riebe

77

W35

Gifhorn

3

65.18

Leiferde

689

Punkte

100.

Kornelia Reiss

65

W45

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

65.36

Vorsfelde

685

Punkte

101.

Petra Möser

62

W50

VfB Fallersleben

1

62.26

Allerbüttel

675

Punkte

102.

Ina Sprenger

66

W45

Allenbüttel

3

62.29

Allerbüttel

675

Punkte

103.

Maren Saucke

64

W45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

64.29

Allerbüttel

675

Punkte

104.

Wenke Prause

81

W30

Wolfsburg

2

63.44

Allerbüttel

667

Punkte

105.

Monika Menzel

54

W55

Lauftreff Hasselbach

3

67.25

Allerbüttel

657

Punkte