Laufcup 2012 - Gelbes Trikot nach 5 Wettkämpfen

 

männlich

 

1.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

VfB Fallersleben

5

998

Punkte

2.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

5

995

Punkte

3.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

986

Punkte

4.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

5

961

Punkte

5.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

943

Punkte

6.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

937

Punkte

7.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

5

932

Punkte

8.

Fabian Borchert

96

MU18

SV Meinersen / A / P

5

922

Punkte

9.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

5

910

Punkte

10.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

896

Punkte

11.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

5

893

Punkte

12.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

876

Punkte

13.

Lucian Dzioba

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

5

876

Punkte

14.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

BSG Stadt Wolfsburg

5

846

Punkte

15.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

5

839

Punkte

16.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M45

TuS Celle 92

5

828

Punkte

17.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

4

805

Punkte

18.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

4

786

Punkte

19.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

5

769

Punkte

20.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M45

SC Lüchow

4

751

Punkte

21.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

4

730

Punkte

22.

Uwe-Jens Gille

58

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

726

Punkte

23.

Victor Sherazee

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

716

Punkte

24.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

4

715

Punkte

25.

Christian Klinner

64

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

5

710

Punkte

26.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

VfB Fallersleben

5

704

Punkte

27.

Andreas Freise

68

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

699

Punkte

28.

Erwin Plumeier

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

690

Punkte

29.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

Ehmen

5

689

Punkte

30.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

FunkyFiveFlitzer

4

677

Punkte

 

weiblich

 

1.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

987

Punkte

2.

Ines Roessler

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

5

986

Punkte

3.

Dorothea Jung

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

984

Punkte

4.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

944

Punkte

5.

Gaby Wieja

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

5

935

Punkte

6.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

MTV Isenbüttel

5

902

Punkte

7.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

5

899

Punkte

8.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

5

884

Punkte

9.

Brigitte Müller

65

W45

Biber-Team Parsau

5

869

Punkte

10.

Petra Koch

58

W50

Rühener Mäuse

5

863

Punkte

11.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

VfB Fallersleben

5

842

Punkte

12.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU18

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

814

Punkte

13.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

808

Punkte

14.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

VfB Fallersleben

4

798

Punkte

15.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

5

775

Punkte

16.

Christina Ritter

78

W30

FunkyFiveFlitzer

4

772

Punkte

17.

Bianca Brandt-Wolpers

80

W30

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

769

Punkte

18.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

4

768

Punkte

19.

Anja Heuer

68

W40

Tempomaten

4

759

Punkte

20.

Saskia Bittner

68

W40

Hurlyburly Girlies

5

753

Punkte

21.

Sabine Recklebe

68

W40

Actic Fitness

5

736

Punkte

22.

Martina Kelsch

66

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

735

Punkte

23.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P

4

727

Punkte

24.

Haike Grolla

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

4

725

Punkte

25.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

5

720

Punkte

26.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

VfB Fallersleben

4

708

Punkte

27.

Sandra Fricke-Gruen

71

W40

Tempomaten

4

703

Punkte

28.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

5

703

Punkte

29.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

Wolfsburg

4

701

Punkte

30.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

700

Punkte