Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1.

VfB Fallersleben

8.35.51 Std

2.

Injoy Wolfsburg

8.46.58 Std

3.

Team Waggumer Holz

8.50.11 Std

4.

VfB Fallersleben II

9.34.37 Std

5.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

9.53.53 Std

6.

VfB Fallersleben III

10.04.39 Std

7.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

10.22.40 Std

8.

SV Jembke

10.23.45 Std

9.

Hurlyburly Girlies

10.54.24 Std

10.

VfL Wolfsburg

11.03.39 Std

11.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

11.32.56 Std

12.

Team Waggumer Holz II

12.13.04 Std

13.

Fanta 3+

12.14.55 Std

14.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II

12.25.52 Std

 

männlich / mixed

 

1.

VfL Wolfsburg

7.22.00 Std

2.

VfB Fallersleben

7.23.33 Std

3.

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

7.33.14 Std

4.

TuS Celle 92

7.34.57 Std

5.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

7.53.48 Std

6.

Team Waggumer Holz

8.00.16 Std

7.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8.02.13 Std

8.

Spvgg Groß Bülten

8.04.12 Std

9.

VfB Fallersleben II

8.10.55 Std

10.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II

8.27.37 Std

11.

VfL Wolfsburg II

8.34.44 Std

12.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

8.37.28 Std

13.

VfB Fallersleben III

8.45.39 Std

14.

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

8.45.40 Std

15.

LT Isenhagener Land

8.46.35 Std

16.

Team Waggumer Holz II

8.48.40 Std

17.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel III

8.58.10 Std

18.

LT SSV Didderse

9.04.46 Std

19.

SV Jembke

9.08.07 Std

20.

TuS Celle 92 II

9.09.27 Std

21.

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

9.09.49 Std

22.

Tempomaten

9.11.03 Std

23.

Braunschweiger Löwen

9.17.54 Std

24.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II

9.20.33 Std

25.

FunkyFiveFlitzer

9.23.55 Std

26.

SV Meinersen-A-P

9.23.59 Std

27.

Hoitlinger Laufpower

9.24.44 Std

28.

Team Waggumer Holz III

9.33.34 Std

29.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II

9.34.20 Std

30.

Intro Wolfsburg

9.36.49 Std

31.

MTV Isenbüttel

9.52.18 Std

32.

Injoy Wolfsburg

9.57.38 Std

33.

TSV Lelm

9.59.59 Std

34.

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel II

10.00.45 Std

35.

VfL Wolfsburg III

10.05.44 Std

36.

Rühener Mäuse

10.16.20 Std

37.

LT Isenhagener Land II

10.23.44 Std

38.

Tempomaten II

10.33.18 Std

39.

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

10.36.29 Std

40.

K2 Engineering GmbH

10.45.11 Std

41.

VfL Wittingen

10.45.12 Std

42.

Actic Fitness

11.52.28 Std

43.

Wesendorfer SC

12.01.37 Std

44.

Die Freitagsläufer

13.12.28 Std

45.

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

13.51.16 Std

 

Streichergebnis ist bereits berücksichtig