Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

4

32.56

Meinersen

1004

Punkte

2.

Daniel Wienbreier

79

M30

VfL Wolfsburg

2

32.24

Vorsfelde

1000

Punkte

3.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

VfB Fallersleben

5

33.16

Leiferde

998

Punkte

4.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

5

34.16

Leiferde

995

Punkte

5.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

36.27

Leiferde

986

Punkte

6.

Matthias Wilshusen

70

M40

LC Blueliner

1

35.01

Knesebeck

985

Punkte

7.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

4

36.45

Allerbüttel

979

Punkte

8.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

2

36.22

Allerbüttel

977

Punkte

9.

Detlef Klages

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

2

37.40

Leiferde

975

Punkte

10.

Hendrik Berner

93

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

37.56

Vorsfelde

970

Punkte

11.

Sven Freudenthal

79

M30

TuS Celle 92

1

38.00

Allerbüttel

970

Punkte

12.

Rudolf Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

3

37.49

Leiferde

966

Punkte

13.

Oliver Ehlers

78

M30

LC Blueliner

2

38.09

Meinersen

966

Punkte

14.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

5

38.03

Leiferde

961

Punkte

15.

Marvin Kapalla

96

MU18

VfB Fallersleben

1

38.42

Meinersen

960

Punkte

16.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

VfB Fallersleben

2

37.57

Leiferde

956

Punkte

17.

Jan Formaniak

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

38.16

Knesebeck

951

Punkte

18.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

38.22

Vorsfelde

948

Punkte

19.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

38.20

Leiferde

943

Punkte

20.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

38.54

Allerbüttel

937

Punkte

21.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M45

SC Lüchow

4

38.20

Leiferde

934

Punkte

22.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

5

38.43

Leiferde

932

Punkte

23.

Markus Jaworski

66

M45

TSV Lelm

2

39.05

Knesebeck

931

Punkte

24.

Fabian Borchert

96

MU18

SV Meinersen / A / P

5

38.50

Knesebeck

922

Punkte

25.

Robert Schwendenmann

67

M45

Braunschweig

2

39.13

Leiferde

911

Punkte

26.

Jürgen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

3

38.05

Leiferde

910

Punkte

27.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

5

38.50

Leiferde

910

Punkte

28.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

4

39.07

Leiferde

909

Punkte

29.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

39.34

Allerbüttel

896

Punkte

30.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

5

39.07

Allerbüttel

893

Punkte

31.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

4

39.29

Leiferde

890

Punkte

32.

Uwe-Jens Gille

58

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

38.29

Vorsfelde

887

Punkte

33.

Victor Sherazee

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

39.20

Meinersen

887

Punkte

34.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

39.11

Allerbüttel

876

Punkte

35.

Lucian Dzioba

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

5

39.58

Leiferde

876

Punkte

36.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

40.09

Knesebeck

875

Punkte

37.

Ralf Heil

64

M45

SV Barnstorf

2

39.36

Vorsfelde

871

Punkte

38.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

39.38

Leiferde

871

Punkte

39.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

3

39.48

Allerbüttel

869

Punkte

40.

Andreas Freise

68

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

40.02

Allerbüttel

869

Punkte

41.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

3

39.08

Knesebeck

862

Punkte

42.

David Prochazka

77

M35

SV Nordsteimke

1

40.17

Vorsfelde

860

Punkte

43.

Erwin Plumeier

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

40.16

Leiferde

859

Punkte

44.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

3

39.51

Allerbüttel

857

Punkte

45.

Dirk Schlegelmilch

80

M30

Wolfsburg

2

39.47

Leiferde

852

Punkte

46.

Stefan Hermann

71

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

39.28

Allerbüttel

851

Punkte

47.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

BSG Stadt Wolfsburg

5

40.44

Leiferde

846

Punkte

48.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

5

40.39

Knesebeck

839

Punkte

49.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

40.46

Leiferde

828

Punkte

50.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M45

TuS Celle 92

5

40.56

Vorsfelde

828

Punkte

51.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

FunkyFiveFlitzer

4

40.11

Meinersen

827

Punkte

52.

Fred Kreutzmann

67

M45

Eilsleben

3

40.20

Vorsfelde

825

Punkte

53.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

73

M35

Morovic

2

40.54

Meinersen

823

Punkte

54.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

4

41.21

Allerbüttel

823

Punkte

55.

Hartmut Lüdtke

68

M40

VfL Wolfsburg

4

40.46

Vorsfelde

822

Punkte

56.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Gifhorn

1

41.14

Allerbüttel

820

Punkte

57.

Michael Klan

79

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

2

39.50

Knesebeck

817

Punkte

58.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

41.07

Vorsfelde

812

Punkte

59.

Kai Hildebrandt

82

M30

TV Emmen

1

41.54

Knesebeck

805

Punkte

60.

Bernd Janitzki

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

41.39

Knesebeck

804

Punkte

61.

Olaf Moll

62

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.34

Vorsfelde

800

Punkte

62.

Alfred Neugebauer

68

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

40.35

Vorsfelde

799

Punkte

63.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

Intro Wolfsburg

3

40.55

Leiferde

787

Punkte

64.

Steve Hentzschel

83

M20

LT Isenhagener Land

2

41.12

Knesebeck

787

Punkte

65.

Steffen Hannich

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

41.28

Knesebeck

781

Punkte

66.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

4

41.59

Vorsfelde

779

Punkte

67.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

5

41.57

Allerbüttel

769

Punkte

68.

Jürgen Schliephake

66

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

4

42.09

Allerbüttel

767

Punkte

69.

Olaf Wilke

64

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

41.52

Allerbüttel

760

Punkte

70.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

42.06

Allerbüttel

757

Punkte

71.

Peter Placke

57

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

42.34

Leiferde

752

Punkte

72.

Roland Taubert

53

M55

VfB Fallersleben

3

42.20

Vorsfelde

746

Punkte

73.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

4

42.17

Allerbüttel

745

Punkte

74.

Jassir Bittner

76

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

42.45

Vorsfelde

745

Punkte

75.

Gunnar Henkel

70

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

42.01

Allerbüttel

742

Punkte

76.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

3

42.35

Leiferde

741

Punkte

77.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

42.20

Allerbüttel

740

Punkte

78.

Christian Matheszick

80

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

2

43.05

Knesebeck

730

Punkte

79.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

42.00

Allerbüttel

728

Punkte

80.

Lars Schnieder

80

M30

Team Waggumer Holz

2

43.30

Knesebeck

725

Punkte

81.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

4

42.36

Knesebeck

721

Punkte

82.

Peter Kostrewa

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

42.13

Allerbüttel

717

Punkte

83.

Thomas Schauer

78

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

43.26

Leiferde

715

Punkte

84.

Martin Eisbrenner

61

M50

Edeka Eisbrenner

3

43.29

Leiferde

711

Punkte

85.

Christian Klinner

64

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

5

42.51

Leiferde

710

Punkte

86.

Tobias Cordes

86

M20

TuS Celle 92

3

39.44

Vorsfelde

707

Punkte

87.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

4

42.38

Leiferde

705

Punkte

88.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

VfB Fallersleben

5

43.16

Leiferde

704

Punkte

89.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

4

42.36

Leiferde

701

Punkte

90.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst

2

43.23

Vorsfelde

699

Punkte

91.

Henrik von Wahl

70

M40

Intro Wolfsburg

2

43.40

Allerbüttel

695

Punkte

92.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

Ehmen

5

43.09

Leiferde

689

Punkte

93.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

4

43.05

Meinersen

680

Punkte

94.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

Braunschweig

5

42.41

Meinersen

674

Punkte

95.

Christian Pagel

71

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

43.43

Knesebeck

669

Punkte

96.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

4

42.40

Leiferde

667

Punkte

97.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

3

43.43

Vorsfelde

667

Punkte

98.

Michael Bigalke

73

M35

SV Jembke

3

43.13

Allerbüttel

664

Punkte

99.

Eugen Neuwirt

75

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

43.35

Leiferde

660

Punkte

100.

Heiko Rabsahl

73

M35

SV Nienhagen / Ollis Laufl.

3

43.22

Knesebeck

658

Punkte

101.

Harald Lehmann

62

M50

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst

3

43.57

Leiferde

658

Punkte

102.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

2

42.44

Leiferde

651

Punkte

103.

Uwe Meyer

57

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

4

43.48

Leiferde

645

Punkte

104.

Thomas Glume

63

M45

Klein Sisbeck

2

43.38

Knesebeck

642

Punkte

105.

Karsten Ponischil

73

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

43.19

Knesebeck

640

Punkte

106.

Andreas Menzel

60

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

2

44.09

Vorsfelde

640

Punkte

107.

Florian Zink

80

M30

Gifhorn

2

44.32

Knesebeck

639

Punkte

108.

Thilo Frieling

88

M20

Tus Celle 92

1

44.10

Vorsfelde

635

Punkte

109.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

VfB Fallersleben

5

43.08

Leiferde

621

Punkte

110.

Frank Hain

65

M45

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

1

45.22

Knesebeck

620

Punkte

111.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

43.37

Leiferde

617

Punkte

112.

Rainer Josel

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

44.26

Knesebeck

617

Punkte

113.

Thorsten Buchhorn

75

M35

Alpha-Wölfe

3

43.39

Leiferde

614

Punkte

114.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

44.43

Leiferde

611

Punkte

115.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

44.15

Meinersen

610

Punkte

116.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

5

44.11

Leiferde

609

Punkte

117.

Bernd Krüger

68

M40

SV Jembke

3

44.41

Allerbüttel

605

Punkte

118.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

5

43.34

Leiferde

604

Punkte

119.

Werner Reimer

59

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

43.44

Vorsfelde

603

Punkte

120.

Joern Schmidt

68

M40

SV Nordsteimke

3

43.06

Vorsfelde

602

Punkte

121.

Johannes Gille

95

MU18

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

44.09

Leiferde

602

Punkte

122.

Johannes Braun

64

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

44.41

Leiferde

599

Punkte

123.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

44.23

Leiferde

596

Punkte

124.

Matthias Kausch

74

M35

VfB Klötze 07

4

43.54

Leiferde

584

Punkte

125.

Frank Bockelmann

63

M45

VfL Wittingen

3

44.14

Meinersen

583

Punkte

126.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

5

44.24

Leiferde

582

Punkte

127.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

4

43.20

Meinersen

573

Punkte

128.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

42.16

Allerbüttel

566

Punkte

129.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

45.24

Vorsfelde

565

Punkte

130.

Boris Börstler

73

M35

Ehmen

4

42.53

Allerbüttel

564

Punkte

131.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

5

44.04

Leiferde

563

Punkte

132.

Michael Heuer

69

M40

LT SSV Didderse

3

45.55

Allerbüttel

562

Punkte

133.

Rainer Schmidt

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

45.23

Leiferde

559

Punkte

134.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

44.41

Meinersen

553

Punkte

135.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

4

45.43

Vorsfelde

549

Punkte

136.

Tobias Witzke

80

M30

tri Woelfe Wolfsburg

2

44.58

Leiferde

547

Punkte

137.

Karsten Gehrke

68

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

45.02

Allerbüttel

547

Punkte

138.

Helmut Goertz

61

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

45.37

Vorsfelde

537

Punkte

139.

Andreas Betker

68

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

45.13

Allerbüttel

535

Punkte

140.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

Ehmen

5

45.06

Leiferde

533

Punkte

141.

Uwe Jaeschke

69

M40

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

3

44.53

Leiferde

531

Punkte

142.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

5

45.28

Knesebeck

528

Punkte

143.

Peter Sager

66

M45

Gifhorn

2

46.10

Allerbüttel

519

Punkte

144.

Gary Barber

58

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

5

45.18

Leiferde

515

Punkte

145.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

45.36

Leiferde

512

Punkte

146.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

3

45.50

Leiferde

507

Punkte

147.

Klaus Borchert

61

M50

SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P

1

46.10

Vorsfelde

505

Punkte

148.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Salzwedel

4

45.21

Allerbüttel

504

Punkte

149.

Sascha Gurka

84

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

46.22

Leiferde

503

Punkte

150.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

46.02

Leiferde

500

Punkte

151.

Günter Schwirk

48

M60

Physio-Müller,SZ-Thiede

3

45.52

Knesebeck

497

Punkte

152.

Gerd-Michael Heidler

58

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

46.15

Leiferde

493

Punkte

153.

Maik Vogel

66

M45

Tempomaten

3

45.09

Leiferde

488

Punkte

154.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

4

46.34

Vorsfelde

488

Punkte

155.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

5

46.38

Leiferde

488

Punkte

156.

Rainer Gundlach

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

45.54

Leiferde

483

Punkte

157.

Dirk Wantier

77

M35

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

43.31

Knesebeck

482

Punkte

158.

Asmus Carstensen

73

M35

2fast4U

1

46.39

Vorsfelde

480

Punkte

159.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

44.27

Knesebeck

477

Punkte

160.

Hauke Oetjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

1

48.03

Meinersen

475

Punkte

161.

Joey Franklin Gründel

1

MU12

VfL Wolfsburg

4

44.55

Allerbüttel

472

Punkte

162.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

MTV Isenbüttel

5

46.01

Knesebeck

472

Punkte

163.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

46.50

Leiferde

471

Punkte

164.

Stefan Paukner

76

M35

2fast4U

1

47.01

Vorsfelde

470

Punkte

165.

Markus Leipelt

62

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

47.19

Allerbüttel

470

Punkte

166.

Karsten Krökel

58

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

44.38

Knesebeck

468

Punkte

167.

Steffen Ranft

63

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

46.23

Vorsfelde

460

Punkte

168.

Marco Niebuhr

75

M35

Wittinger Lauf-Team

1

48.05

Knesebeck

460

Punkte

169.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

4

46.38

Allerbüttel

456

Punkte

170.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M45

Slow Motion

3

47.20

Vorsfelde

452

Punkte

171.

Benny Trump

79

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

46.16

Leiferde

451

Punkte

172.

Andreas Kratz

72

M40

Sassenburg

3

46.18

Leiferde

450

Punkte

173.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

VfB Fallersleben

3

46.59

Allerbüttel

450

Punkte

174.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Team Grunddesign

3

44.08

Leiferde

448

Punkte

175.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

Wolfsburg

3

39.49

Knesebeck

447

Punkte

176.

Thorsten Feuerhelm

67

M45

Team Grunddesign

3

46.22

Allerbüttel

446

Punkte

177.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

5

47.25

Leiferde

446

Punkte

178.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

44.18

Meinersen

430

Punkte

179.

Stefan Klüber

65

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

47.10

Meinersen

430

Punkte

180.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M45

SG Deka-Bank

3

47.43

Leiferde

429

Punkte

181.

Frank Loges

63

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

47.28

Meinersen

427

Punkte

182.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

2

45.20

Vorsfelde

418

Punkte

183.

Achim Schacke

63

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

4

45.38

Leiferde

414

Punkte

184.

Serafim Angelis

68

M40

Tempomaten

2

47.29

Knesebeck

414

Punkte

185.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

4

47.08

Allerbüttel

413

Punkte

186.

Heiko Ehlers

71

M40

FunkyFiveFlitzer

2

48.06

Vorsfelde

404

Punkte

187.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

4

46.42

Leiferde

401

Punkte

188.

Martin Wobst

60

M50

BSV Ölper

4

47.30

Leiferde

397

Punkte

189.

Wolf- Dieter Hartmann

46

M65

SV Bokensdorf

4

47.13

Allerbüttel

388

Punkte

190.

Ulli Wagner

60

M50

VfB Fallersleben

1

48.50

Leiferde

385

Punkte

191.

Timo Orlovius

83

M20

Tempomaten

1

48.51

Allerbüttel

385

Punkte

192.

Richter, Michael

56

M55

LC Blueliner

2

47.56

Knesebeck

382

Punkte

193.

Lothar Fischer

57

M55

TSV Eixe

2

47.46

Leiferde

381

Punkte

194.

Viktor Kelsch

64

M45

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

46.22

Leiferde

380

Punkte

195.

Henning Lemanczyk

76

M35

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

48.47

Allerbüttel

377

Punkte

196.

Karl-Heinz Schrock

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

4

47.09

Leiferde

363

Punkte

197.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

48.50

Vorsfelde

353

Punkte

198.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

4

47.49

Leiferde

351

Punkte

199.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

3

48.41

Vorsfelde

350

Punkte

200.

Reinhard Engelhardt

57

M55

Wesendorfer SC

2

48.49

Allerbüttel

346

Punkte

201.

Ralf Kolodinski

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

5

49.13

Knesebeck

343

Punkte

202.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M70

VfL Wittingen

2

49.07

Knesebeck

338

Punkte

203.

Marcus Klaproth

72

M40

Tus Celle 92

2

48.04

Knesebeck

337

Punkte

204.

Ulf Zierenberg

67

M45

Knesebeck

1

51.15

Knesebeck

335

Punkte

205.

Torsten Reck

64

M45

SV Jembke

3

49.21

Allerbüttel

334

Punkte

206.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

5

49.26

Leiferde

332

Punkte

207.

Hans-Joachim Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

5

49.29

Leiferde

330

Punkte

208.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

49.27

Leiferde

329

Punkte

209.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

5

46.32

Allerbüttel

328

Punkte

210.

Stephan Müller

71

M40

FunkyFiveFlitzer

2

49.32

Leiferde

327

Punkte

211.

Stephan Brüning

83

M20

Helwinkel-Nord

3

48.12

Meinersen

326

Punkte

212.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

48.23

Leiferde

325

Punkte

213.

Hartmut Vogt

44

M65

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

49.36

Leiferde

318

Punkte

214.

Peter Friesen

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

48.47

Leiferde

315

Punkte

215.

Sebastian Finke

68

M40

Tempomaten

4

49.08

Knesebeck

313

Punkte

216.

Dirk Hildebrandt

67

M45

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

48.53

Vorsfelde

311

Punkte

217.

Julius Böse

99

MSB

Aller Runnings

2

49.14

Leiferde

309

Punkte

218.

Andreas Martin

72

M40

Isenbüttel

1

51.05

Meinersen

305

Punkte

219.

Thomas Denecke

59

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

51.38

Knesebeck

305

Punkte

220.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

3

49.09

Leiferde

297

Punkte

221.

Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt

53

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

48.58

Allerbüttel

296

Punkte

222.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloss

5

49.22

Knesebeck

295

Punkte

223.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

2

49.48

Leiferde

294

Punkte

224.

Klaus Dieter Trautmann

42

M70

VfL Wolfsburg

2

49.29

Knesebeck

285

Punkte

225.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

48.30

Leiferde

280

Punkte

226.

Mathias Willsch

72

M40

Isenbüttel

2

48.33

Knesebeck

277

Punkte

227.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

Aller Runnings

2

50.00

Leiferde

277

Punkte

228.

Dieter Gundel

60

M50

Groß Oesingen

2

50.09

Leiferde

275

Punkte

229.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

4

49.11

Leiferde

271

Punkte

230.

Felix Schacke

99

MU14

LT Isenhagener Land

3

49.12

Leiferde

270

Punkte

231.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M40

IG-Wieselflink

5

49.30

Leiferde

266

Punkte

232.

Jörg Schuleit

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

48.05

Meinersen

262

Punkte

233.

Kai Plankemann

71

M40

Actic Fitness

3

48.43

Allerbüttel

259

Punkte

234.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

4

49.35

Leiferde

255

Punkte

235.

Holger Hänisch

69

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

49.34

Allerbüttel

254

Punkte

236.

Franco Musulinaro

76

M35

VfB Fallersleben

1

52.28

Meinersen

240

Punkte

237.

Timo Nels

83

M20

Team Waggumer Holz

3

49.31

Leiferde

239

Punkte

238.

Uwe Bülter

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

49.32

Vorsfelde

235

Punkte

239.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

3

47.20

Leiferde

230

Punkte

240.

Christoph Schönwald

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

52.44

Meinersen

230

Punkte

241.

David Weste

86

M20

Fallersleben

2

49.54

Leiferde

228

Punkte

242.

Wolfgang Elsner

57

M55

VfB Fallersleben

2

50.05

Vorsfelde

224

Punkte

243.

Tom Braun

0

MU14

SV Sprakensehl

3

51.57

Allerbüttel

217

Punkte

244.

Michael Braun

67

M45

SV Sprakensehl

3

51.58

Allerbüttel

212

Punkte

245.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

4

48.47

Leiferde

207

Punkte

246.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

5

51.48

Allerbüttel

206

Punkte

247.

Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

2

52.44

Knesebeck

201

Punkte

248.

Josef Flagge

52

M60

VfB Fallersleben

4

49.59

Leiferde

200

Punkte

249.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

4

50.15

Leiferde

195

Punkte

250.

Julian Vogel

63

M45

LT SSV Didderse

3

51.58

Vorsfelde

195

Punkte

251.

Norbert Bittner

67

M45

Wolfsburg

4

50.56

Leiferde

194

Punkte

252.

Christian Klarhoefer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

3

53.14

Leiferde

187

Punkte

253.

Ulrich-Christian Fett

62

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

53.15

Meinersen

187

Punkte

254.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

4

51.55

Leiferde

186

Punkte

255.

Lars Landmann

61

M50

Wolfsburg

2

51.30

Vorsfelde

181

Punkte

256.

Günter Oberle

65

M45

Flechtorf

1

53.40

Allerbüttel

180

Punkte

257.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

50.34

Leiferde

174

Punkte

258.

Thomas Muth

66

M45

LG Donatus Erftstadt

1

51.29

Vorsfelde

160

Punkte

259.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

53.58

Meinersen

158

Punkte

260.

Uve Kub

43

M65

VfL Wittingen

1

54.38

Allerbüttel

155

Punkte

261.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M65

Flechtorf

5

53.12

Leiferde

154

Punkte

262.

Franz Köhler

92

M20

TSV Lelm

2

50.16

Allerbüttel

152

Punkte

263.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

3

49.37

Leiferde

149

Punkte

264.

Heinz-Fred Urbat

51

M60

Gifhorn

4

51.49

Allerbüttel

148

Punkte

265.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU14

Wolfsburg

3

52.13

Meinersen

148

Punkte

266.

Guido Radecke

64

M45

Tus Celle 92

1

51.52

Vorsfelde

145

Punkte

267.

Volker Kringel

62

M50

SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P

2

51.21

Vorsfelde

142

Punkte

268.

Matthias Merkel

69

M40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

4

52.22

Leiferde

142

Punkte

269.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Wolfsburg

4

53.01

Knesebeck

142

Punkte

270.

Jürgen Beste

55

M55

Calberlah

1

55.10

Allerbüttel

140

Punkte

271.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

56.02

Meinersen

138

Punkte

272.

Sven Roepke

65

M45

1. Bromer Gesundheits SV

2

50.06

Knesebeck

136

Punkte

273.

Andreas Jung

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

52.39

Knesebeck

134

Punkte

274.

Hans-Jürgen Stief

55

M55

Rühen

4

53.04

Allerbüttel

133

Punkte

275.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

4

53.13

Allerbüttel

133

Punkte

276.

Frank Stibbe

64

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

51.13

Allerbüttel

126

Punkte

277.

Joachim Tiede

52

M60

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

52.07

Vorsfelde

126

Punkte

278.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

53.47

Allerbüttel

123

Punkte

279.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

3

54.42

Leiferde

121

Punkte

280.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

53.59

Leiferde

117

Punkte

281.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

4

51.18

Leiferde

116

Punkte

282.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

5

56.51

Allerbüttel

111

Punkte

283.

Ludwig Köhler

94

MU20

TSV Lelm

1

52.21

Vorsfelde

110

Punkte

284.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

LT Isenhagener Land

4

53.18

Leiferde

110

Punkte

285.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

4

55.21

Vorsfelde

108

Punkte

286.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

52.22

Knesebeck

106

Punkte

287.

Lutz Brenner

63

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

58.18

Leiferde

104

Punkte

288.

Bernd Rabe

55

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

1

56.22

Meinersen

100

Punkte

289.

Holger Erfurth

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

2

50.36

Leiferde

98

Punkte

290.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M65

Stüde

4

56.39

Leiferde

97

Punkte

291.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.22

Leiferde

96

Punkte

292.

Norbert Benitz

52

M60

Tempomaten

3

53.08

Leiferde

96

Punkte

293.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

4

54.07

Leiferde

93

Punkte

294.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Team Talanx

5

59.19

Leiferde

92

Punkte

295.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

3

53.26

Vorsfelde

83

Punkte

296.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

4

59.13

Leiferde

80

Punkte

297.

Udo Schenke

35

M75

VfL Wittingen

3

59.06

Leiferde

79

Punkte

298.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

FFW Rade

3

63.29

Allerbüttel

76

Punkte

299.

Alwin Bullmann

67

M45

SV Jembke

1

61.17

Allerbüttel

75

Punkte

300.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

3

53.09

Leiferde

72

Punkte

301.

Manfred Sindermann

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

4

56.24

Allerbüttel

68

Punkte

302.

Bernhard Kirmis

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

65.49

Knesebeck

67

Punkte

303.

Dirk Hußmann

63

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

53.08

Vorsfelde

60

Punkte

304.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M45

SV Jembke

3

56.42

Vorsfelde

57

Punkte

305.

Wolfgang Nowak

37

M75

Helmstedt

3

59.18

Vorsfelde

49

Punkte

306.

Tobias Zacha

77

M35

Wolfsburg

2

56.15

Vorsfelde

43

Punkte

307.

Bastian Jann

76

M35

2fast4U

2

57.17

Knesebeck

42

Punkte

308.

Uwe Bedewitz

57

M55

Wolfsburg

2

62.45

Vorsfelde

30

Punkte

309.

Jens Hagemann

49

M60

Die Freitagsläufer

2

64.37

Vorsfelde

7

Punkte

310.

Dieter Borchers

53

M55

SV Olympia 92

1

57.08

Vorsfelde

1

Punkte

311.

Thorsten Aniol

65

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

57.23

Vorsfelde

1

Punkte

312.

Christian Lutz

77

M35

Mörse

1

57.26

Vorsfelde

1

Punkte

313.

Frank Plate

71

M40

Wolfsburg

1

57.27

Vorsfelde

1

Punkte

314.

Cesar Molina

67

M45

Mexiko

1

57.46

Vorsfelde

1

Punkte

315.

Uwe Stukenbrok

66

M45

SV Jembke

1

63.44

Vorsfelde

1

Punkte