Laufcup 2012 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

VfB Fallersleben

5

33.16

Leiferde

1000

Punkte

2.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

VfB Fallersleben

2

37.57

Leiferde

989

Punkte

3.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

5

38.50

Leiferde

985

Punkte

4.

Jürgen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

3

38.05

Leiferde

982

Punkte

5.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

39.11

Allerbüttel

981

Punkte

6.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

3

39.08

Knesebeck

978

Punkte

7.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

3

39.48

Allerbüttel

977

Punkte

8.

Tobias Cordes

86

M20

TuS Celle 92

3

39.44

Vorsfelde

972

Punkte

9.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

40.46

Leiferde

965

Punkte

10.

Steve Hentzschel

83

M20

LT Isenhagener Land

2

41.12

Knesebeck

961

Punkte

11.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

42.16

Allerbüttel

959

Punkte

12.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

44.27

Knesebeck

952

Punkte

13.

Sascha Gurka

84

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

46.22

Leiferde

951

Punkte

14.

Timo Orlovius

83

M20

Tempomaten

1

48.51

Allerbüttel

950

Punkte

15.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Team Grunddesign

3

44.08

Leiferde

945

Punkte

16.

Thilo Frieling

88

M20

Tus Celle 92

1

44.10

Vorsfelde

945

Punkte

17.

Stephan Brüning

83

M20

Helwinkel-Nord

3

48.12

Meinersen

942

Punkte

18.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

48.50

Vorsfelde

937

Punkte

19.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

5

56.51

Allerbüttel

935

Punkte

20.

Timo Nels

83

M20

Team Waggumer Holz

3

49.31

Leiferde

926

Punkte

21.

David Weste

86

M20

Fallersleben

2

49.54

Leiferde

920

Punkte

22.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.22

Leiferde

920

Punkte

23.

Franz Köhler

92

M20

TSV Lelm

2

50.16

Allerbüttel

912

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

36.27

Leiferde

998

Punkte

2.

Daniel Wienbreier

79

M30

VfL Wolfsburg

2

32.24

Vorsfelde

994

Punkte

3.

Sven Freudenthal

79

M30

TuS Celle 92

1

38.00

Allerbüttel

985

Punkte

4.

Dirk Schlegelmilch

80

M30

Wolfsburg

2

39.47

Leiferde

985

Punkte

5.

Oliver Ehlers

78

M30

LC Blueliner

2

38.09

Meinersen

984

Punkte

6.

Michael Klan

79

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

2

39.50

Knesebeck

981

Punkte

7.

Kai Hildebrandt

82

M30

TV Emmen

1

41.54

Knesebeck

980

Punkte

8.

Christian Matheszick

80

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

2

43.05

Knesebeck

975

Punkte

9.

Thomas Schauer

78

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

43.26

Leiferde

975

Punkte

10.

Lars Schnieder

80

M30

Team Waggumer Holz

2

43.30

Knesebeck

975

Punkte

11.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

2

42.44

Leiferde

972

Punkte

12.

Fink, Florian

80

M30

Gifhorn

2

44.32

Knesebeck

970

Punkte

13.

Benny Trump

79

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

46.16

Leiferde

968

Punkte

14.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

VfB Fallersleben

3

46.59

Allerbüttel

968

Punkte

15.

Tobias Witzke

80

M30

tri Woelfe Wolfsburg

2

44.58

Leiferde

966

Punkte

16.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

4

48.47

Leiferde

964

Punkte

17.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

50.34

Leiferde

961

Punkte

                   

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

4

32.56

Meinersen

999

Punkte

2.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

4

36.45

Allerbüttel

995

Punkte

3.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

5

38.43

Leiferde

992

Punkte

4.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

39.34

Allerbüttel

983

Punkte

5.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

4

39.29

Leiferde

982

Punkte

6.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

FunkyFiveFlitzer

4

40.11

Meinersen

978

Punkte

7.

David Prochazka

77

M35

SV Nordsteimke

1

40.17

Vorsfelde

970

Punkte

8.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

73

M35

Morovic

2

40.54

Meinersen

970

Punkte

9.

Jassir Bittner

76

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

42.45

Vorsfelde

960

Punkte

10.

Michael Bigalke

73

M35

SV Jembke

3

43.13

Allerbüttel

955

Punkte

11.

Eugen Neuwirt

75

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

43.35

Leiferde

954

Punkte

12.

Karsten Ponischil

73

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

43.19

Knesebeck

952

Punkte

13.

Matthias Kausch

74

M35

VfB Klötze 07

4

43.54

Leiferde

951

Punkte

14.

Heiko Rabsahl

73

M35

SV Nienhagen / Ollis Laufl.

3

43.22

Knesebeck

950

Punkte

15.

Boris Börstler

73

M35

Ehmen

4

42.53

Allerbüttel

948

Punkte

16.

Thorsten Buchhorn

75

M35

Alpha-Wölfe

3

43.39

Leiferde

947

Punkte

17.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

Injoy Wolfsburg

2

44.43

Leiferde

945

Punkte

18.

Dirk Wantier

77

M35

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

43.31

Knesebeck

940

Punkte

19.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

3

45.50

Leiferde

938

Punkte

20.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

44.18

Meinersen

936

Punkte

21.

Marco Niebuhr

75

M35

Wittinger Lauf-Team

1

48.05

Knesebeck

935

Punkte

22.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloss

5

49.22

Knesebeck

931

Punkte

23.

Henning Lemanczyk

76

M35

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

48.47

Allerbüttel

930

Punkte

24.

Asmus Carstensen

73

M35

2fast4U

1

46.39

Vorsfelde

925

Punkte

25.

Hauke Oetjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

1

48.03

Meinersen

925

Punkte

26.

Stefan Paukner

76

M35

2fast4U

1

47.01

Vorsfelde

920

Punkte

27.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

Lauftreff Isenhagener Land

4

53.18

Leiferde

918

Punkte

28.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

4

54.07

Leiferde

908

Punkte

29.

Tobias Zacha

77

M35

Wolfsburg

2

56.15

Vorsfelde

907

Punkte

30.

Franco Musulinaro

76

M35

VfB Fallersleben

1

52.28

Meinersen

905

Punkte

31.

Bastian Jann

76

M35

2fast4U

2

57.17

Knesebeck

898

Punkte

32.

Christian Lutz

77

M35

Mörse

1

57.26

Vorsfelde

895

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

38.54

Allerbüttel

993

Punkte

2.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

38.22

Vorsfelde

991

Punkte

3.

Matthias Wilshusen

70

M40

LC Blueliner

1

35.01

Knesebeck

990

Punkte

4.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

2

36.22

Allerbüttel

990

Punkte

5.

Jan Formaniak

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

38.16

Knesebeck

985

Punkte

6.

Andreas Freise

68

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

40.02

Allerbüttel

984

Punkte

7.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

4

41.21

Allerbüttel

976

Punkte

8.

Stefan Hermann

71

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

39.28

Allerbüttel

975

Punkte

9.

Hartmut Lüdtke

68

M40

VfL Wolfsburg

4

40.46

Vorsfelde

974

Punkte

10.

Alfred Neugebauer

68

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

40.35

Vorsfelde

970

Punkte

11.

Gunnar Henkel

70

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

42.01

Allerbüttel

964

Punkte

12.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

4

42.36

Leiferde

956

Punkte

13.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

43.37

Leiferde

952

Punkte

14.

Henrik von Wahl

70

M40

Intro Wolfsburg

2

43.40

Allerbüttel

950

Punkte

15.

Christian Pagel

71

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

43.43

Knesebeck

950

Punkte

16.

Joern Schmidt

68

M40

SV Nordsteimke

3

43.06

Vorsfelde

947

Punkte

17.

Bernd Krüger

68

M40

SV Jembke

3

44.41

Allerbüttel

942

Punkte

18.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

5

44.04

Leiferde

941

Punkte

19.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

44.15

Meinersen

932

Punkte

20.

Andreas Betker

68

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

45.13

Allerbüttel

932

Punkte

21.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

MTV Isenbüttel

5

46.01

Knesebeck

927

Punkte

22.

Karsten Gehrke

68

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

45.02

Allerbüttel

926

Punkte

23.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

Wolfsburg

3

39.49

Knesebeck

924

Punkte

24.

Michael Heuer

69

M40

LT SSV Didderse

3

45.55

Allerbüttel

921

Punkte

25.

Uwe Jaeschke

69

M40

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

3

44.53

Leiferde

920

Punkte

26.

Serafim Angelis

68

M40

Tempomaten

2

47.29

Knesebeck

919

Punkte

27.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

4

46.42

Leiferde

917

Punkte

28.

Marcus Klaproth

72

M40

Tus Celle 92

2

48.04

Knesebeck

910

Punkte

29.

Andreas Kratz

72

M40

Sassenburg

3

46.18

Leiferde

905

Punkte

30.

Andreas Martin

72

M40

Isenbüttel

1

51.05

Meinersen

900

Punkte

31.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

5

49.26

Leiferde

898

Punkte

32.

Mathias Willsch

72

M40

Isenbüttel

2

48.33

Knesebeck

896

Punkte

33.

Heiko Ehlers

71

M40

FunkyFiveFlitzer

2

48.06

Vorsfelde

892

Punkte

34.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

3

49.09

Leiferde

891

Punkte

35.

Christoph Schönwald

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

52.44

Meinersen

890

Punkte

36.

Kai Plankemann

71

M40

Actic Fitness

3

48.43

Allerbüttel

888

Punkte

37.

Sebastian Finke

68

M40

Tempomaten

4

49.08

Knesebeck

888

Punkte

38.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M40

IG-Wieselflink

5

49.30

Leiferde

888

Punkte

39.

Holger Erfurth

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

2

50.36

Leiferde

886

Punkte

40.

Matthias Merkel

69

M40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

4

52.22

Leiferde

881

Punkte

41.

Holger Hänisch

69

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

49.34

Allerbüttel

865

Punkte

42.

Stephan Müller

71

M40

FunkyFiveFlitzer

2

49.32

Leiferde

864

Punkte

43.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

52.22

Knesebeck

857

Punkte

44.

Frank Plate

71

M40

Wolfsburg

1

57.27

Vorsfelde

850

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

5

34.16

Leiferde

1000

Punkte

2.

Detlef Klages

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

2

37.40

Leiferde

989

Punkte

3.

Rudolf Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

3

37.49

Leiferde

988

Punkte

4.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

38.20

Leiferde

986

Punkte

5.

Markus Jaworski

66

M45

TSV Lelm

2

39.05

Knesebeck

984

Punkte

6.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M45

SC Lüchow

4

38.20

Leiferde

982

Punkte

7.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

4

39.07

Leiferde

975

Punkte

8.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

5

39.07

Allerbüttel

972

Punkte

9.

Robert Schwendenmann

67

M45

Braunschweig

2

39.13

Leiferde

963

Punkte

10.

Erwin Plumeier

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

40.16

Leiferde

963

Punkte

11.

Ralf Heil

64

M45

SV Barnstorf

2

39.36

Vorsfelde

962

Punkte

12.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

5

40.39

Knesebeck

960

Punkte

13.

Fred Kreutzmann

67

M45

Eilsleben

3

40.20

Vorsfelde

959

Punkte

14.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Gifhorn

1

41.14

Allerbüttel

955

Punkte

15.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M45

TuS Celle 92

5

40.56

Vorsfelde

953

Punkte

16.

Bernd Janitzki

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

41.39

Knesebeck

947

Punkte

17.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

Intro Wolfsburg

3

40.55

Leiferde

942

Punkte

18.

Jürgen Schliephake

66

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

4

42.09

Allerbüttel

938

Punkte

19.

Olaf Wilke

64

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

41.52

Allerbüttel

933

Punkte

20.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

4

42.17

Allerbüttel

929

Punkte

21.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

42.20

Allerbüttel

917

Punkte

22.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

3

42.35

Leiferde

916

Punkte

23.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst

2

43.23

Vorsfelde

916

Punkte

24.

Christian Klinner

64

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

5

42.51

Leiferde

914

Punkte

25.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

4

43.05

Meinersen

906

Punkte

26.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

Ehmen

5

43.09

Leiferde

906

Punkte

27.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

4

42.40

Leiferde

905

Punkte

28.

Thomas Glume

63

M45

Klein Sisbeck

2

43.38

Knesebeck

900

Punkte

29.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

Braunschweig

5

42.41

Meinersen

899

Punkte

30.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

3

43.43

Vorsfelde

896

Punkte

31.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

5

44.11

Leiferde

884

Punkte

32.

Johannes Braun

64

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

44.41

Leiferde

881

Punkte

33.

Frank Hain

65

M45

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

1

45.22

Knesebeck

880

Punkte

34.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

5

43.34

Leiferde

879

Punkte

35.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

4

43.20

Meinersen

875

Punkte

36.

Frank Bockelmann

63

M45

VfL Wittingen

3

44.14

Meinersen

875

Punkte

37.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

45.24

Vorsfelde

870

Punkte

38.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

44.41

Meinersen

867

Punkte

39.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

Ehmen

5

45.06

Leiferde

859

Punkte

40.

Rainer Schmidt

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

45.23

Leiferde

856

Punkte

41.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Salzwedel

4

45.21

Allerbüttel

847

Punkte

42.

Peter Sager

66

M45

Gifhorn

2

46.10

Allerbüttel

847

Punkte

43.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

5

46.38

Leiferde

846

Punkte

44.

Maik Vogel

66

M45

Tempomaten

3

45.09

Leiferde

842

Punkte

45.

Steffen Ranft

63

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

46.23

Vorsfelde

838

Punkte

46.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

4

46.38

Allerbüttel

832

Punkte

47.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M45

Slow Motion

3

47.20

Vorsfelde

830

Punkte

48.

Thorsten Feuerhelm

67

M45

Team Grunddesign

3

46.22

Allerbüttel

828

Punkte

49.

Achim Schacke

63

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

4

45.38

Leiferde

825

Punkte

50.

Frank Loges

63

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

47.28

Meinersen

823

Punkte

51.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M45

SG Deka-Bank

3

47.43

Leiferde

823

Punkte

52.

Stefan Klüber

65

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

47.10

Meinersen

820

Punkte

53.

Viktor Kelsch

64

M45

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

46.22

Leiferde

816

Punkte

54.

Ralf Kolodinski

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

5

49.13

Knesebeck

806

Punkte

55.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

49.27

Leiferde

804

Punkte

56.

Ulf Zierenberg

67

M45

Knesebeck

1

51.15

Knesebeck

800

Punkte

57.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

48.23

Leiferde

799

Punkte

58.

Peter Friesen

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

48.47

Leiferde

798

Punkte

59.

Dirk Hildebrandt

67

M45

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

48.53

Vorsfelde

798

Punkte

60.

Torsten Reck

64

M45

SV Jembke

3

49.21

Allerbüttel

797

Punkte

61.

Julian Vogel

63

M45

LT SSV Didderse

3

51.58

Vorsfelde

769

Punkte

62.

Uwe Bülter

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

49.32

Vorsfelde

768

Punkte

63.

Norbert Bittner

67

M45

Wolfsburg

4

50.56

Leiferde

768

Punkte

64.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

4

50.15

Leiferde

767

Punkte

65.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

4

51.55

Leiferde

766

Punkte

66.

Michael Braun

67

M45

SV Sprakensehl

3

51.58

Allerbüttel

764

Punkte

67.

Thomas Muth

66

M45

LG Donatus Erftstadt

1

51.29

Vorsfelde

760

Punkte

68.

Guido Radecke

64

M45

TuS Celle 92

1

51.52

Vorsfelde

755

Punkte

69.

Andreas Jung

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

52.39

Knesebeck

754

Punkte

70.

Sven Roepke

65

M45

1. Bromer Gesundheits SV

2

50.06

Knesebeck

751

Punkte

71.

Günter Oberle

65

M45

Flechtorf

1

53.40

Allerbüttel

750

Punkte

72.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

3

49.37

Leiferde

748

Punkte

73.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Wolfsburg

4

53.01

Knesebeck

745

Punkte

74.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

53.47

Allerbüttel

743

Punkte

75.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

53.59

Leiferde

743

Punkte

76.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

3

54.42

Leiferde

743

Punkte

77.

Frank Stibbe

64

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

51.13

Allerbüttel

738

Punkte

78.

Lutz Brenner

63

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

58.18

Leiferde

732

Punkte

79.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

3

53.26

Vorsfelde

728

Punkte

80.

Dirk Hußmann

63

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

53.08

Vorsfelde

720

Punkte

81.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

3

53.09

Leiferde

719

Punkte

82.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M45

SV Jembke

3

56.42

Vorsfelde

718

Punkte

83.

Alwin Bullmann

67

M45

SV Jembke

1

61.17

Allerbüttel

715

Punkte

84.

Thorsten Aniol

65

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

57.23

Vorsfelde

680

Punkte

85.

Cesar Molina

67

M45

Mexiko

1

57.46

Vorsfelde

675

Punkte

86.

Uwe Stukenbrok

66

M45

SV Jembke

1

63.44

Vorsfelde

665

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lucian Dzioba

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

5

39.58

Leiferde

995

Punkte

2.

Uwe-Jens Gille

58

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

38.29

Vorsfelde

993

Punkte

3.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

BSG Stadt Wolfsburg

5

40.44

Leiferde

990

Punkte

4.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

3

39.51

Allerbüttel

987

Punkte

5.

Olaf Moll

62

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.34

Vorsfelde

980

Punkte

6.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

5

41.57

Allerbüttel

976

Punkte

7.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

42.06

Allerbüttel

971

Punkte

8.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

42.00

Allerbüttel

967

Punkte

9.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

4

42.38

Leiferde

964

Punkte

10.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

4

42.36

Knesebeck

963

Punkte

11.

Martin Eisbrenner

61

M50

Edeka Eisbrenner

3

43.29

Leiferde

963

Punkte

12.

Peter Kostrewa

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

42.13

Allerbüttel

961

Punkte

13.

Harald Lehmann

62

M50

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst

3

43.57

Leiferde

948

Punkte

14.

Andreas Menzel

60

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

2

44.09

Vorsfelde

945

Punkte

15.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

5

44.24

Leiferde

941

Punkte

16.

Werner Reimer

59

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

43.44

Vorsfelde

939

Punkte

17.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

44.23

Leiferde

937

Punkte

18.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

5

45.28

Knesebeck

933

Punkte

19.

Gary Barber

58

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

5

45.18

Leiferde

927

Punkte

20.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

4

45.43

Vorsfelde

926

Punkte

21.

Rainer Gundlach

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

45.54

Leiferde

924

Punkte

22.

Helmut Goertz

61

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

45.37

Vorsfelde

920

Punkte

23.

Markus Leipelt

62

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

47.19

Allerbüttel

920

Punkte

24.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

46.02

Leiferde

919

Punkte

25.

Karsten Krökel

58

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

44.38

Knesebeck

911

Punkte

26.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

4

47.08

Allerbüttel

911

Punkte

27.

Klaus Borchert

61

M50

LG Kreis Gifhorn

1

46.10

Vorsfelde

910

Punkte

28.

Gerd-Michael Heidler

58

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

46.15

Leiferde

906

Punkte

29.

Martin Wobst

60

M50

BSV Ölper

4

47.30

Leiferde

904

Punkte

30.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

5

46.32

Allerbüttel

903

Punkte

31.

Thomas Denecke

59

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

51.38

Knesebeck

900

Punkte

32.

Jörg Schuleit

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

48.05

Meinersen

888

Punkte

33.

Ulli Wagner

60

M50

VfB Fallersleben

1

48.50

Leiferde

885

Punkte

34.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

Aller Runnings

2

50.00

Leiferde

879

Punkte

35.

Ulrich-Christian Fett

62

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

53.15

Meinersen

879

Punkte

36.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Team Talanx

5

59.19

Leiferde

879

Punkte

37.

Dieter Gundel

60

M50

Groß Oesingen

2

50.09

Leiferde

876

Punkte

38.

Lars Landmann

61

M50

Wolfsburg

2

51.30

Vorsfelde

874

Punkte

39.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

FFW Rade

3

63.29

Allerbüttel

868

Punkte

40.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

53.58

Meinersen

864

Punkte

41.

Volker Kringel

62

M50

SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P

 

51.21

Vorsfelde

863

Punkte

42.

Bernhard Kirmis

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

65.49

Knesebeck

853

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

5

38.03

Leiferde

1000

Punkte

2.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvvg Groß Bülten

3

39.38

Leiferde

992

Punkte

3.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

41.07

Vorsfelde

988

Punkte

4.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

40.09

Knesebeck

985

Punkte

5.

Roland Taubert

53

M55

VfB Fallersleben

3

42.20

Vorsfelde

980

Punkte

6.

Peter Placke

57

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

42.34

Leiferde

980

Punkte

7.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

VfB Fallersleben

5

43.08

Leiferde

979

Punkte

8.

Uwe Meyer

57

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

4

43.48

Leiferde

976

Punkte

9.

Rainer Josel

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

44.26

Knesebeck

976

Punkte

10.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

45.36

Leiferde

968

Punkte

11.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

4

46.34

Vorsfelde

965

Punkte

12.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

46.50

Leiferde

963

Punkte

13.

Richter, Michael

56

M55

LC Blueliner

2

47.56

Knesebeck

956

Punkte

14.

Reinhard Engelhardt

57

M55

Wesendorfer SC

2

48.49

Allerbüttel

950

Punkte

15.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

4

47.49

Leiferde

949

Punkte

16.

Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt

53

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

48.58

Allerbüttel

949

Punkte

17.

Lothar Fischer

57

M55

TSV Eixe

2

47.46

Leiferde

942

Punkte

18.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

4

49.35

Leiferde

941

Punkte

19.

Wolfgang Elsner

57

M55

VfB Fallersleben

2

50.05

Vorsfelde

940

Punkte

20.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

3

47.20

Leiferde

939

Punkte

21.

Hans-Jürgen Stief

55

M55

Rühen

4

53.04

Allerbüttel

937

Punkte

22.

Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

2

52.44

Knesebeck

932

Punkte

23.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

56.02

Meinersen

931

Punkte

24.

Bernd Rabe

55

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

 

56.22

Meinersen

925

Punkte

25.

Jürgen Beste

55

M55

Calberlah

1

55.10

Allerbüttel

920

Punkte

26.

Uwe Bedewitz

57

M55

Wolfsburg

2

62.45

Vorsfelde

917

Punkte

27.

Dieter Borchers

53

M55

SV Olympia 92

1

57.08

Vorsfelde

915

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

4

41.59

Vorsfelde

999

Punkte

2.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

VfB Fallersleben

5

43.16

Leiferde

996

Punkte

3.

Karl-Heinz Schrock

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

4

47.09

Leiferde

985

Punkte

4.

Günter Schwirk

48

M60

Physio-Müller SZ-Thiede

3

45.52

Knesebeck

984

Punkte

5.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

2

45.20

Vorsfelde

980

Punkte

6.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

48.30

Leiferde

979

Punkte

7.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

4

49.11

Leiferde

975

Punkte

8.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

2

49.48

Leiferde

975

Punkte

9.

Josef Flagge

52

M60

VfB Fallersleben

4

49.59

Leiferde

967

Punkte

10.

Heinz-Fred Urbat

51

M60

Gifhorn

4

51.49

Allerbüttel

961

Punkte

11.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

4

51.18

Leiferde

956

Punkte

12.

Norbert Benitz

52

M60

Tempomaten

3

53.08

Leiferde

954

Punkte

13.

Joachim Tiede

52

M60

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

52.07

Vorsfelde

947

Punkte

14.

Jens Hagemann

49

M60

Die Freitagsläufer

2

64.37

Vorsfelde

935

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolf- Dieter Hartmann

46

M65

SV Bokensdorf

4

47.13

Allerbüttel

997

Punkte

2.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

3

48.41

Vorsfelde

993

Punkte

3.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

5

51.48

Allerbüttel

990

Punkte

4.

Hartmut Vogt

44

M65

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

49.36

Leiferde

989

Punkte

5.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M65

Flechtorf

5

53.12

Leiferde

984

Punkte

6.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M65

Stüde

4

56.39

Leiferde

977

Punkte

7.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

4

59.13

Leiferde

972

Punkte

8.

Uve Kub

43

M65

VfL Wittingen

1

54.38

Allerbüttel

970

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

5

47.25

Leiferde

1000

Punkte

2.

Hans-Joachim Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

5

49.29

Leiferde

991

Punkte

3.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M70

VfL Wittingen

2

49.07

Knesebeck

989

Punkte

4.

Klaus Dieter Trautmann

42

M70

VfL Wolfsburg

2

49.29

Knesebeck

984

Punkte

5.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

4

53.13

Allerbüttel

982

Punkte

6.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

4

55.21

Vorsfelde

980

Punkte

7.

Manfred Sindermann

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

4

56.24

Allerbüttel

977

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Christian Klarhoefer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

3

53.14

Leiferde

997

Punkte

2.

Udo Schenke

35

M75

VfL Wittingen

3

59.06

Leiferde

993

Punkte

3.

Wolfgang Nowak

37

M75

Helmstedt

3

59.18

Vorsfelde

990

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Joey Franklin Gründel

1

MU12

VfL Wolfsburg

4

44.55

Allerbüttel

999

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Felix Schacke

99

MU14

LT Isenhagener Land

3

49.12

Leiferde

997

Punkte

2.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU14

Wolfsburg

3

52.13

Meinersen

992

Punkte

3.

Julius Böse

99

MU14

Aller Runnings

2

49.14

Leiferde

990

Punkte

4.

Tom Braun

0

MU14

SV Sprakensehl

3

51.57

Allerbüttel

794

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Fabian Borchert

96

MU18

SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P

5

38.50

Knesebeck

999

Punkte

2.

Marvin Kapalla

96

MU18

VfB Fallersleben

1

38.42

Meinersen

990

Punkte

3.

Johannes Gille

95

MU18

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

44.09

Leiferde

989

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Victor Sherazee

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

39.20

Meinersen

996

Punkte

2.

Hendrik Berner

93

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

37.56

Vorsfelde 

994

Punkte

3.

Steffen Hannich

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

41.28

Knesebeck

992

Punkte

4.

Ludwig Köhler

94

MU20

TSV Lelm

1

52.21

Vorsfelde

975

Punkte