Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

Injoy Wolfsburg

5

38.02

Allerbüttel

1211

Punkte

2.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W40

Intro Wolfsburg

4

39.30

Adenbüttel

1201

Punkte

3.

Bianca Weide-Jentsch

67

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

42.05

Allerbüttel

1191

Punkte

4.

Sina Willmann

79

W30

Injoy Wolfsburg

3

41.45

Meinersen

1189

Punkte

5.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

42.34

Adenbüttel

1187

Punkte

6.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

VfB Fallersleben

5

41.11

Leiferde

1183

Punkte

7.

Ines Roessler

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

6

42.20

Knesebeck

1183

Punkte

8.

Dorothea Jung

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

6

43.10

Leiferde

1183

Punkte

9.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

42.41

Allerbüttel

1176

Punkte

10.

Dagmar Wucherpfennig

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

43.40

Adenbüttel

1163

Punkte

11.

Simone Ruhr

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

4

43.42

Leiferde

1162

Punkte

12.

Eva Narloch

82

W30

TuS Celle 92

2

40.37

Vorsfelde

1161

Punkte

13.

Christina Ritter

78

W30

FunkyFiveFlitzer

5

44.14

Allerbüttel

1158

Punkte

14.

Bianca Brandt-Wolpers

80

W30

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

45.07

Allerbüttel

1153

Punkte

15.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

46.05

Leiferde

1148

Punkte

16.

Cornelia Hahne

65

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

3

45.36

Allerbüttel

1147

Punkte

17.

Anja Heuer

68

W40

Tempomaten

5

46.33

Knesebeck

1137

Punkte

18.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

46.27

Leiferde

1134

Punkte

19.

Stefanie Daniel-Schmidt

80

W30

Wolfenbüttel

1

48.27

Vorsfelde

1125

Punkte

20.

Gaby Wieja

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

6

47.22

Adenbüttel

1123

Punkte

21.

Kristin Arnecke

76

W35

VfL Wolfsburg

4

46.44

Allerbüttel

1121

Punkte

22.

Sybille Tangerding

65

W45

MTV Isenbüttel

3

47.11

Leiferde

1108

Punkte

23.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

4

47.16

Allerbüttel

1107

Punkte

24.

Anke Redantz

69

W40

Team Waggumer Holz

2

47.50

Leiferde

1098

Punkte

25.

Martina Kelsch

66

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

4

47.28

Leiferde

1094

Punkte

26.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P

5

47.42

Adenbüttel

1089

Punkte

27.

Svenja List

93

WU20

VfL Knesebeck

1

49.35

Vorsfelde

1089

Punkte

28.

Haike Grolla

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

48.33

Leiferde

1084

Punkte

29.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

6

48.42

Allerbüttel

1083

Punkte

30.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

MTV Isenbüttel

6

48.11

Allerbüttel

1081

Punkte

31.

Evelyn Kobylka

78

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

47.07

Allerbüttel

1078

Punkte

32.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

VfB Fallersleben

5

48.37

Leiferde

1058

Punkte

33.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

Wolfsburg

5

48.58

Adenbüttel

1056

Punkte

34.

Tadeja Schulz

81

W30

Wolfsburg

2

47.23

Vorsfelde

1052

Punkte

35.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

5

48.56

Knesebeck

1052

Punkte

36.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

3

49.02

Vorsfelde

1051

Punkte

37.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

5

48.27

Leiferde

1043

Punkte

38.

Natascha-Zoa Dietz

66

W45

PSV Holzminden

3

48.38

Leiferde

1041

Punkte

39.

Marion Zierenberg

67

W45

Reitverein Knesebeck

3

47.60

Meinersen

1038

Punkte

40.

Brigitte Müller

65

W45

Biber-Team Parsau

5

48.50

Allerbüttel

1037

Punkte

41.

Petra Koch

58

W50

Rühener Mäuse

6

50.22

Leiferde

1033

Punkte

42.

Andrea Baschin

60

W50

VfB Fallersleben

3

48.49

Allerbüttel

1025

Punkte

43.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

3

49.10

Knesebeck

1025

Punkte

44.

Sandra Fricke-Gruen

71

W40

Tempomaten

4

48.26

Leiferde

1022

Punkte

45.

Rieka Saucke

94

WU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

48.60

Meinersen

1022

Punkte

46.

Julia Kriegshammer

96

WU18

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

4

49.28

Leiferde

1022

Punkte

47.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

VfB Fallersleben

6

50.20

Leiferde

1014

Punkte

48.

Jessica Dumke

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

4

50.09

Adenbüttel

1009

Punkte

49.

Sabrina Lampe

77

W35

TSV Lelm

1

53.04

Vorsfelde

1005

Punkte

50.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.21

Leiferde

1003

Punkte

51.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU18

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

51.08

Adenbüttel

989

Punkte

52.

Alexandra Schachel

67

W45

Wolfsburg

3

51.25

Leiferde

988

Punkte

53.

Martina Genzler

71

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.07

Adenbüttel

987

Punkte

54.

Edeltraud Hoffmann

62

W50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

48.36

Leiferde

986

Punkte

55.

Karola Lehmann-Kustos

70

W40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

51.35

Meinersen

984

Punkte

56.

Maggy D'Andrea

74

W35

VfL Wolfsburg

3

51.29

Leiferde

975

Punkte

57.

Tanja Rasch

73

W35

FAnTa3+

5

51.33

Leiferde

971

Punkte

58.

Anja Botzler

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

5

53.39

Adenbüttel

968

Punkte

59.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Hurlyburly Girlies

5

51.58

Adenbüttel

964

Punkte

60.

Astrid Tilenda

70

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

55.24

Adenbüttel

957

Punkte

61.

Kathrin Knye

62

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

4

52.46

Leiferde

956

Punkte

62.

Mareike Schönwald

80

W30

Team Waggumer Holz

2

53.32

Adenbüttel

942

Punkte

63.

Annett Hofman

67

W45

Intro Wolfsburg

1

57.15

Vorsfelde

939

Punkte

64.

Sina Zwinzscher

83

W20

Actic Fitness

2

53.59

Vorsfelde

938

Punkte

65.

Renate Hölter

63

W45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

52.34

Adenbüttel

936

Punkte

66.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

5

54.57

Adenbüttel

936

Punkte

67.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

6

55.20

Allerbüttel

935

Punkte

68.

Malin Zierenberg

1

WU12

Reitverein Knesebeck

2

53.35

Knesebeck

934

Punkte

69.

Gundula Zahr

63

W45

Wolfsburg

3

54.27

Adenbüttel

933

Punkte

70.

Sonja Koch

73

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

54.45

Allerbüttel

933

Punkte

71.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

5

54.51

Adenbüttel

933

Punkte

72.

Jennifer Schwarz

90

W20

Wolfsburg

3

52.31

Meinersen

932

Punkte

73.

Sabrina Wojahn

82

W30

Wolfsburg

3

53.14

Allerbüttel

917

Punkte

74.

Kristin Hildebrandt

72

W40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

53.29

Leiferde

911

Punkte

75.

Silvia Hagspiel

70

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

55.25

Adenbüttel

911

Punkte

76.

Isolde Schuleit

66

W45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

56.50

Leiferde

910

Punkte

77.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

4

56.25

Adenbüttel

902

Punkte

78.

Saskia Bittner

68

W40

Hurlyburly Girlies

5

57.37

Leiferde

897

Punkte

79.

Stefanie Jelbke

74

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

59.30

Knesebeck

897

Punkte

80.

Elke Moll

59

W50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

57.39

Knesebeck

895

Punkte

81.

Rita Flagge

56

W55

VfB Fallersleben

5

58.06

Leiferde

894

Punkte

82.

Frauke Deichmann

78

W30

FAnTa3+

1

58.45

Meinersen

885

Punkte

83.

Uta Kahmann

69

W40

FAnTa3+

1

59.55

Vorsfelde

885

Punkte

84.

Anne Langeheine

78

W30

Peine

3

57.59

Leiferde

881

Punkte

85.

Monja Hübner

78

W30

K2 Engineering

3

58.11

Adenbüttel

879

Punkte

86.

Gudrun Beume

61

W50

Die Freitagsläufer

4

58.27

Knesebeck

879

Punkte

87.

Ilona Senger

60

W50

Edeka Eisbrenner

4

58.00

Allerbüttel

877

Punkte

88.

Sabine Recklebe

68

W40

Actic Fitness

5

58.44

Leiferde

876

Punkte

89.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

57.46

Leiferde

873

Punkte

90.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

6

58.20

Leiferde

869

Punkte

91.

Leonie Gehrke

98

WU16

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

57.25

Leiferde

856

Punkte

92.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

6

60.32

Leiferde

856

Punkte

93.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

3

59.27

Knesebeck

855

Punkte

94.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

5

58.25

Adenbüttel

847

Punkte

95.

Helga Backhaus

53

W55

SV Gifhorn

5

60.55

Leiferde

842

Punkte

96.

Bettina Denecke

60

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

59.36

Allerbüttel

837

Punkte

97.

Sandra Riebe

77

W35

Gifhorn

4

65.18

Leiferde

837

Punkte

98.

Inge Schorsch

64

W45

Die Freitagsläufer

2

61.11

Vorsfelde

830

Punkte

99.

Dorothea Hinze

74

W35

Team Waggumer Holz

2

59.34

Leiferde

826

Punkte

100.

Ulrike Maak

68

W40

Nordsteimke

4

61.07

Leiferde

822

Punkte

101.

Ina Sprenger

66

W45

Allenbüttel

4

62.29

Allerbüttel

822

Punkte

102.

Kornelia Reiss

65

W45

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

65.36

Vorsfelde

819

Punkte

103.

Wenke Prause

81

W30

Wolfsburg

3

63.44

Allerbüttel

818

Punkte

104.

Petra Möser

62

W50

VfB Fallersleben

1

62.26

Allerbüttel

807

Punkte

105.

Maren Saucke

64

W45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

64.29

Allerbüttel

803

Punkte

106.

Monika Menzel

54

W55

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

3

67.25

Allerbüttel

783

Punkte