Laufcup 2012 - Gelbes Trikot nach 6 Wettkämpfen

 

männlich

 

1.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

6

1195

Punkte

2.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

1184

Punkte

3.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

6

1156

Punkte

4.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

1134

Punkte

5.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

6

1126

Punkte

6.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

1121

Punkte

7.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

6

1098

Punkte

8.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

6

1076

Punkte

9.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

1052

Punkte

10.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

BSG Stadt Wolfsburg

6

1020

Punkte

11.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

6

1010

Punkte

12.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M45

TuS Celle 92

6

1000

Punkte

13.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

VfB Fallersleben

5

998

Punkte

14.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

985

Punkte

15.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M45

SC Lüchow

5

944

Punkte

16.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

6

927

Punkte

17.

Fabian Borchert

96

MU18

SV Meinersen / A / P

5

922

Punkte

18.

Uwe-Jens Gille

58

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

918

Punkte

19.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

917

Punkte

20.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

896

Punkte

21.

Lucian Dzioba

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

5

876

Punkte

22.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

FunkyFiveFlitzer

5

866

Punkte

23.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

VfB Fallersleben

6

849

Punkte

24.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

Braunschweig

6

833

Punkte

25.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

Ehmen

6

833

Punkte

26.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

5

830

Punkte

27.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

4

805

Punkte

28.

Gunnar Henkel

70

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

774

Punkte

29.

Rudolf Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

4

773

Punkte

30.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

4

758

Punkte

 

weiblich

 

1.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

1187

Punkte

2.

Ines Roessler

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

6

1183

Punkte

3.

Dorothea Jung

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

6

1183

Punkte

4.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

1134

Punkte

5.

Gaby Wieja

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

6

1123

Punkte

6.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

6

1083

Punkte

7.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

MTV Isenbüttel

6

1081

Punkte

8.

Petra Koch

58

W50

Rühener Mäuse

6

1033

Punkte

9.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

VfB Fallersleben

6

1014

Punkte

10.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

Injoy Wolfsburg

5

1010

Punkte

11.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

VfB Fallersleben

5

991

Punkte

12.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU18

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

989

Punkte

13.

Christina Ritter

78

W30

FunkyFiveFlitzer

5

967

Punkte

14.

Bianca Brandt-Wolpers

80

W30

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

963

Punkte

15.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

959

Punkte

16.

Anja Heuer

68

W40

Tempomaten

5

951

Punkte

17.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

6

935

Punkte

18.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P

5

912

Punkte

19.

Haike Grolla

65

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

906

Punkte

20.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

VfB Fallersleben

5

885

Punkte

21.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

5

884

Punkte

22.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

Wolfsburg

5

884

Punkte

23.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

5

873

Punkte

24.

Brigitte Müller

65

W45

Biber-Team Parsau

5

869

Punkte

25.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

6

869

Punkte

26.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

6

856

Punkte

27.

Tanja Rasch

73

W35

FAnTa3+

5

815

Punkte

28.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Hurlyburly Girlies

5

813

Punkte

29.

Anja Botzler

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

5

812

Punkte

30.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W40

Intro Wolfsburg

4

804

Punkte