Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1.

VfB Fallersleben

10.48.48 Std

2.

Injoy Wolfsburg

11.05.36 Std

3.

Team Waggumer Holz

11.11.44 Std

4.

VfB Fallersleben II

11.57.42 Std

5.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

12.23.06 Std

6.

VfB Fallersleben III

12.34.45 Std

7.

SV Jembke

12.54.45 Std

8.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

13.08.04 Std

9.

Hurlyburly Girlies

13.30.10 Std

10.

VfL Wolfsburg

13.48.40 Std

11.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

14.36.20 Std

12.

Fanta 3+

15.23.07 Std

13.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II

15.27.05 Std

14.

Team Waggumer Holz II

15.31.43 Std

 

 

männlich / mixed

 

1.

VfB Fallersleben

9.17.26 Std

2.

VfL Wolfsburg

9.24.21 Std

3.

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

9.27.03 Std

 

TuS Celle 92

9.27.03 Std

5.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

9.57.26 Std

6.

Team Waggumer Holz

10.02.26 Std

7.

Spvgg Groß Bülten

10.04.44 Std

8.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

10.04.50 Std

9.

VfB Fallersleben II

10.16.52 Std

10.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

10.42.58 Std

11.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II

10.47.26 Std

12.

VfL Wolfsburg II

10.50.13 Std

13.

VfB Fallersleben III

10.58.49 Std

14.

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

11.03.34 Std

15.

Team Waggumer Holz II

11.05.58 Std

16.

LT Isenhagener Land

11.06.49 Std

17.

SV Jembke

11.18.02 Std

18.

LT SSV Didderse

11.24.41 Std

19.

TuS Celle 92 II

11.27.09 Std

20.

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

11.28.16 Std

21.

Tempomaten

11.28.24 Std

22.

Braunschweiger Löwen

11.31.08 Std

23.

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II

11.38.55 Std

24.

FunkyFiveFlitzer

11.42.41 Std

25.

SV Meinersen-A-P

11.48.44 Std

26.

Hoitlinger Laufpower

11.49.57 Std

27.

Intro Wolfsburg

11.52.45 Std

28.

Team Waggumer Holz III

11.59.52 Std

29.

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II

12.01.04 Std

30.

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel III

12.03.43 Std

31.

Injoy Wolfsburg

12.23.26 Std

32.

TSV Lelm

12.31.03 Std

33.

MTV Isenbüttel

12.31.46 Std

34.

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst

12.37.50 Std

35.

Rühener Mäuse

12.54.19 Std

36.

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel II

13.07.05 Std

37.

VfL Wolfsburg III

13.15.26 Std

38.

Tempomaten II

13.15.40 Std

39.

LT Isenhagener Land II

13.16.54 Std

40.

VfL Wittingen

13.23.58 Std

41.

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

13.28.47 Std

42.

K2 Engineering GmbH

13.39.51 Std

43.

Wesendorfer SC

15.09.43 Std

44.

Actic Fitness

15.25.07 Std

45.

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

17.11.27 Std

 

Streichergebnis ist bereits berücksichtig