Ergebnisliste Fallersleben 2012

10 km, männlich

1

Harwardt, Valentin

VfL Wolfsburg

M35

1

00:35:30.78

2

Colsmann, Frank

TuS Celle 92

M45

1

00:35:56.75

3

Berner, Hendrik

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

MU20

1

00:36:13.86

4

Klages, Detlef

TuS Celle 92

M45

2

00:37:01.68

5

Bitterling, Christoph

SV Germania Helmstedt

M30

1

00:37:16.79

6

Liebing, Rouven

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M30

2

00:37:30.32

7

Wolff, Arne-Christian

VfB Fallersleben

M20

1

00:37:44.18

8

Liebing, Ronny

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M35

2

00:38:03.22

9

Kapalla, Marvin

VfB Fallersleben

MU18

1

00:38:06.14

10

Wölfel, Sebastian

TSV Neustadt

M20

2

00:38:45.48

11

Gronau, Jagor

LC BlueLiner

M40

1

00:38:49.63

12

Bertram, Günter

Spvgg Groß Bülten

M55

1

00:38:53.16

13

Heermann, Hans-Joachim

SC Lüchow

M45

3

00:38:53.64

14

Wolpers, Frank

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

M45

4

00:39:10.24

15

Hinze, Jörg

Team Waggumer Holz

M35

3

00:39:11.00

16

Müller-Krawehl, Werner

MTV Vorsfelde

M20

3

00:39:15.34

17

Kühlke, Frank

Burgdorf

M35

4

00:39:19.72

18

Morgenthal, Rainer

VfB Fallerslaben

M45

5

00:39:45.22

19

Jencquel, Jochen

FunkyFiveFlitzer

M35

5

00:39:49.21

20

Paasen, Edwin

Wolfsburg

M35

6

00:39:51.76

21

Fink, Olaf

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M40

2

00:39:57.98

22

Hahn, Jonas

TuS Celle 92

M20

4

00:40:00.63

23

Sherazee, Victor

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

MU20

2

00:40:07.18

24

Riesen, Matthias

Wolfsburg

M40

3

00:40:29.56

25

Schwarzer, Jürgen

Katzengebirgsläufer

M20

5

00:40:33.31

26

Oppermann, Bernd

Spvgg Groß Bülten

M55

2

00:40:35.74

27

Malyska, Rafael

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M35

7

00:40:48.19

28

Lämmerhardt, Nico

VfL Wolfsburg

M20

6

00:40:53.79

29

Gerdau, Dennis

Tus Neudorf-Platendorf

M20

7

00:40:56.91

30

Minnich, Klaus-Dieter

Spvvg Groß Bülten

M55

3

00:40:58.79

31

Dittmar, Volker

TuS Celle 92

M50

1

00:40:59.64

32

Freise, Andreas

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

M40

4

00:41:06.62

33

Börstler, Boris

Wolfsburg

M35

8

00:41:10.52

34

Döring, Bernd

SV Gifhorn

M45

6

00:41:11.68

35

Kunstmann, Jens

BSG Stadt Wolfsburg

M50

2

00:41:15.70

36

Bertram, Ralf

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

M45

7

00:41:26.07

37

Bauwe, Dennis

SV Germania Helmstedt

M35

9

00:41:43.88

38

Hellmuth, Louis

o. A.

MU18

2

00:41:50.36

39

Hoffmann, Stefan

Braunschweiger Löwen

M45

8

00:42:00.26

40

Sieber, Ralph

Intro Wolfsburg

M45

9

00:42:05.07

41

Effenberger, Witali

The pretensioners

M35

10

00:42:18.61

42

Frobeen, Daniel

Laufsparbuch

M35

11

00:42:34.67

43

Schaffranek, Wolfgang

Spvgg Groß Bülten

M55

4

00:42:38.73

44

Pagel, Christian

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

M40

5

00:42:43.85

45

Bigalke, Michael

SV Jembke

M35

12

00:42:49.66

46

Recklebe, Mario

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

M45

10

00:42:54.79

47

Riehn, Fabian

HSC Ehmen

M20

8

00:42:58.38

48

Hendrich, Holger

LT Isenhagener Land

M45

11

00:43:04.98

49

Twyrdy, Krystian

VfB Fallersleben

M50

3

00:43:13.92

50

Bartha, Klaus

Fallersleben

M45

12

00:43:18.38

51

Seiler, Udo

Nord/LB

M55

5

00:43:20.23

52

Menzel, Andreas

VfL Wolfsburg

M50

4

00:43:26.81

53

Wolff, Hans-Günter

VfB Fallersleben

M60

1

00:43:28.98

54

Ludwig, Michael

LT SSV Didderse

M40

6

00:43:34.01

55

Beger, Olaf

SV Jembke

M45

13

00:43:37.37

56

Hecker, Bela

Ehmer Jugend

MU18

3

00:43:52.30

57

Bumcke, Detlef

Wolfsburg

M50

5

00:43:57.11

58

Höfel, Florian

SV Germania Helmstedt

M30

3

00:44:00.72

59

Ponischil, Karsten

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M35

13

00:44:02.72

60

Simon, Wolfgang

VfL Wolfsburg

M60

2

00:44:07.96

61

Kleinschmidt, Jörn

Tempomaten

M40

7

00:44:09.41

62

Fasula, Jan

Tempomaten

M30

4

00:44:11.33

63

Haack, Fabian

The pretensioners

M35

14

00:44:24.09

64

Achilles, Harald

LG Braunschweig

M55

6

00:44:27.17

65

Brettschneider, Rolf

Nord/LB

M45

14

00:44:44.91

66

Jeske, Christian

Injoy Wolfsburg

M35

15

00:44:46.67

67

Koch, Heinz-Jürgen

Rühener Mäuse

M50

6

00:44:57.32

68

Kausch, Matthias

VfB Klötze 07

M35

16

00:45:09.18

69

Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan

Braunschweiger Löwen

M45

15

00:45:15.78

70

Schmidt, Joern

SV Nordsteimke

M40

8

00:45:19.97

71

Schmidt, Rainer

Team Waggumer Holz

M45

16

00:45:22.83

72

Oltmanns, Rouven

Mc Fit Wob

M35

17

00:45:24.23

73

Mertens, Frank

LG Salzwedel

M45

17

00:45:26.12

74

Arndt, Heiko

LT SSV Didderse

M45

18

00:45:37.48

75

Solle, Thomas

Team Waggumer Holz

M40

9

00:45:57.88

76

Zink, Florian

Gifhorn

M30

5

00:46:02.45

77

Hopert, Dietmar

Gr. Flöthe

M45

19

00:46:07.38

78

Krüger, Bernd

SV Jembke

M40

10

00:46:11.18

79

Krier, Detlef

HSC Ehmen

M50

7

00:46:13.70

80

Kelsch, Viktor

Injoy Wolfsburg

M45

20

00:46:15.56

81

Seynaeve, Andreas

Ehmen

M45

21

00:46:29.74

82

Beyer, Manfred

VfL Wolfsburg

M60

3

00:46:34.49

83

Krüger, Fabian

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

M20

9

00:46:46.83

84

Gründel, Joey Franklin

VfL Wolfsburg

MU12

1

00:47:03.50

85

Narten, Hanke

VfB Fallersleben

M20

10

00:47:08.99

86

Richter, Michael

LC Blueliner

M55

7

00:47:11.75

87

Ranft, Steffen

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

M45

22

00:47:16.42

88

Mundil, Matthias

SV Leiferde

M35

18

00:47:16.92

89

Evers, Karsten

MTV Isenbüttel

M40

11

00:47:18.03

90

Heidtke, Nicolas

VfB Fallersleben

M30

6

00:47:18.91

91

Kozina, Matthias

Fallersleben

M50

8

00:47:20.24

92

Zeuner, Matthias

Wolfsburg

M40

12

00:47:29.40

93

Börstler, Fritjof

o. A.

M35

19

00:47:31.60

94

Seuberlich, Marc

Bochum

M30

7

00:47:43.59

95

Brummer, Andreas

VfL Wolfsburg

M50

9

00:47:47.22

96

Rieger, Lars-Peter

Braintec

M40

13

00:47:48.87

97

Heidler, Jens

MTV Braunschweig

M20

11

00:47:50.88

98

Weichert, Jörg

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

M55

8

00:47:51.69

99

Jaeschke, Uwe

Wurzelpterfreunde Grafhorst

M40

14

00:47:53.46

100

Krökel, Karsten

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M50

10

00:47:53.95

101

Lemanczyk, Henning

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

M35

20

00:47:55.16

102

Reck, Torsten

SV Jembke

M45

23

00:47:57.20

103

Heidler, Gerd-Michael

Braunschweiger Löwen

M50

11

00:47:58.29

104

Diedrich, Ingo

Denkte

M40

15

00:48:03.06

105

Meyer, Hasko

Braunschweig

M30

8

00:48:07.02

106

Sperling, Christian

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M20

12

00:48:10.18

107

Kriegshammer, Jens

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

M45

24

00:48:12.31

108

Posdzich-Schmidt, Winfried

MTV-Vorsfelde Marathon

M55

9

00:48:22.80

109

Hoffmann, Frank

SlowMotion

M45

25

00:48:29.57

110

Szalies, Christian

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

M20

13

00:48:34.70

111

Trump, Rolf

Hoitlinger Laufpower

M55

10

00:48:38.16

112

Orlovius, Hartmut

Tempomaten

M55

11

00:48:39.81

113

Burgdorf, Michael

Salzgitter

M45

26

00:48:44.44

114

Schrock, Karl-Heinz

VfL Wolfsburg

M60

4

00:48:59.27

115

Althoff, Axel

LC BlueLiner

M50

12

00:49:02.16

116

Wengelnik, Heino

VFB Fallersleben

M45

27

00:49:02.91

117

Hetschko, Sascha

tri hard bs

M20

14

00:49:04.24

118

Alf, Karsten

VfB Fallersleben

M65

1

00:49:04.96

119

Irmscher, Johannes

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

M60

5

00:49:05.63

120

Orlovius, Timo

Tempomaten

M20

15

00:49:08.64

121

Witzke, Tobias

tri Woelfe Wolfsburg

M30

9

00:49:20.03

122

Ehrhoff, Michael

LT Isenhagener Land

M30

10

00:49:29.13

123

Pinnecke, Dirk

LG Blueliner

M40

16

00:49:30.84

124

Münder, Andi

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M20

16

00:49:39.61

125

Klapproth, Marcus

TuS Celle 92

M40

17

00:49:51.48

126

Peter, Wolfgang

VfL Wittingen

M70

1

00:49:58.06

127

Hawxwell, Bernd

Braunschweig

M40

18

00:50:01.35

128

Gundlach, Rainer

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

M50

13

00:50:11.16

129

Harder, Lucas

Feuerwehr Ehmen

MU20

3

00:50:12.48

130

Lagemann, Heinrich

TSV Meine

M60

6

00:50:13.51

131

Mellinghaus, Christopher

SG Deka-Bank

M45

28

00:50:18.13

132

Böse, Julius

AllerRunnings

MU14

1

00:50:19.85

133

Rössing, Clemens

Wolfsburg

MU14

2

00:50:21.38

134

Böse, Klaus-Dieter

AllerRunnings

M50

14

00:50:23.01

135

Lerch, Joachim

Laufsparbuch

M70

2

00:50:26.02

136

Böttcher, Manfred

LAV Rümmer

M60

7

00:50:42.23

137

Brüning, Stephan

Helwinkel-Nord

M20

17

00:50:43.12

138

Lenz, Daniel

Osloss

M35

21

00:51:02.79

139

Polk, Timo

LG Stadtwerke WF

M30

11

00:51:14.61

140

Matthies, Thomas

Müden

M40

19

00:51:28.48

141

Vogel, Julian

LT SSV Didderse

M45

29

00:51:36.01

142

Trautmann, Klaus Dieter

VfL Wolfsburg

M70

3

00:51:37.46

143

Brand, Philipp

TSV Grußendorf

M20

18

00:51:40.49

144

Stibbe, Frank

MTV Vorsfelde

M45

30

00:51:41.73

145

Feldbinder, Hans-Joachim

Flechtorf

M70

4

00:51:42.67

146

Bittner, Norbert

Wolfsburg

M45

31

00:51:44.03

147

Hill, Oliver

tri hard bs

M35

22

00:51:45.98

148

Müller, Stephan

FunkyFiveFlitzer

M40

20

00:52:00.63

149

Gössing, Peter

VfL Wittingen

M70

5

00:52:01.63

150

Polat, Önder

Ausbüttel

M30

12

00:52:36.53

151

Engelhardt, Reinhard

Wesendorfer SC

M55

12

00:52:38.07

152

Tangermann, Tim

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M20

19

00:52:47.19

153

Raschke, Fabian

Wolfsburg

M20

20

00:52:57.64

154

Wanielik, Jens

Laufsparbuch

M35

23

00:53:03.73

155

Müller, Dennis

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

M20

21

00:53:12.41

156

Rössing, Denis

Wolfsburg

M35

24

00:53:38.86

157

Breskott, Richard

Flechtorf

M65

2

00:54:08.80

158

Heine, Hans-Walter

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

M45

32

00:54:17.84

159

Hollenbach, Dirk

Braunschweig

M40

21

00:54:24.99

160

Seebode, Maximilian

o. A.

MU16

1

00:54:27.49

161

Vogt, Hartmut

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

M65

3

00:54:33.47

162

Steiner, Bernhard

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M55

13

00:55:11.03

163

Jahrens, Mike

Wolfsburg

M40

22

00:55:12.63

164

Schmidt, Ralf

SV Jembke

M45

33

00:55:13.74

165

Jaworski, Jens

SV Jembke

M45

34

00:55:20.09

166

Wacker, Uwe

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M50

15

00:55:24.66

167

Sprenger,Thorsten

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M45

35

00:55:25.38

168

Merkel, Matthias

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

M40

23

00:55:34.84

169

Kub, Uve

VfL Wittingen

M65

4

00:55:57.03

170

Jachlinski, Christoph

VfB Fallersleben

M50

16

00:56:10.98

171

Scharke, Thomas

Team Waggumer Holz

M45

36

00:56:16.78

172

Henschel, Jens

LG Erkerode

M35

25

00:56:21.40

173

Wienbeck, Sebastian

LG Stadtwerke WF

M20

22

00:56:39.29

174

Klarhoefer, Christian

VfL Wolfsburg

M75

1

00:56:45.34

175

Ermisch, Hannes

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M30

13

00:57:03.77

176

Wulf, Torsten

Helmstedt

M45

37

00:57:12.44

177

Radmann, Dietrich

Flechtorf

M65

5

00:57:29.26

178

Brenner, Lutz

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M45

38

00:57:42.45

179

Raschke, Holger

Wolfsburg

M45

39

00:57:45.27

180

Neidhart, Jens

MF-Racing

M35

26

00:58:13.48

181

Hüser, Michael

Calberlah

M45

40

00:58:21.24

182

Varchmin, Thomas

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

M40

24

00:58:26.81

183

Koch, Matthias

Rühener mäuse

M20

23

00:58:36.03

184

Reitmeier, Chris

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M20

24

00:58:36.64

185

Siegmund, Rocco

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M20

25

00:58:38.53

186

Spadola, Salvatore

Wolfsburg

M45

41

00:59:08.49

187

Schmidt, Günter

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

M65

6

00:59:13.23

188

Schulenburg, Christian

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M35

27

00:59:21.99

189

Linke, Lothar

Team Erdinger A.

M60

8

00:59:46.29

190

Kronemann, Andreas

Team Talanx

M50

17

01:00:13.36

191

Felde, Waldemar

Vorsfelde

M60

9

01:00:29.22

192

Schenke, Udo

VfL Wittingen

M75

2

01:01:24.09

193

Bachmann, Harald

VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon

M55

14

01:01:33.42

194

Josel, Rainer

Spvvg Groß Bülten

M55

15

01:02:27.91

195

Schneider, Ernst

FFW Rade

M50

18

01:02:38.92

196

Herrendörfer, Armin

Stüde

M65

7

01:02:43.66

197

Körner, Michael

LG Stadtwerke WF

M40

25

01:03:49.96

198

Nistroj, Jörn

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M35

28

01:04:09.79

199

Stukenbrok, Uwe

SV Jembke

M45

42

01:04:17.47

200

Bichbäumer, Lars

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M20

26

01:04:32.90

201

Behrens, Kris

VfB Fallersleben Handball

M20

27

01:05:19.30

202

Woll, Johannes

Bad Harzburg

M60

10

01:05:46.15

203

Bedewitz, Uwe

Wolfsburg

M55

16

01:06:10.48

204

Höpner, Joachim

Hoitlinger Laufpower

M55

18

01:06:25.11

10 km, weiblich

1

Hermann, Miriam

Injoy Wolfsburg

W20

1

00:39:16.27

2

Rahmlow, Ines

Intro Wolfsburg

W40

1

00:39:49.97

3

Fege, Saskia

ASK München-Süd

W20

2

00:42:40.85

4

Possiel, Jessica

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

W20

3

00:42:53.88

5

Schroeder, Annett

Nord/LB

W40

2

00:44:17.98

6

Ruhr, Simone

Team Waggumer Holz

W50

1

00:44:21.63

7

Roessler, Ines

VfB Fallersleben

W40

3

00:45:02.77

8

Ritter, Christina

FunkyFiveFlitzer

W30

1

00:45:28.36

9

Gorkisch, Carina

Braunschweig

W20

4

00:46:19.19

10

Reitmeier, Sylvia

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

W45

1

00:46:20.16

11

Voß, Sabine

SV Jembke

W40

4

00:47:17.43

12

Tangerding, Sybille

MTV Isenbüttel

W45

2

00:48:27.78

13

Evers, Michelle

MTV Isenbüttel

WU14

1

00:48:36.46

14

Bigalke, Nicole

SV Jembke

W35

1

00:48:43.13

15

Albrecht, Daniele

LC BlueLiner

W30

2

00:49:01.57

16

Wieja, Gaby

VfB Fallersleben

W40

5

00:49:27.64

17

Jünger, Alexandra

Wolfsburg

W35

2

00:49:35.41

18

Borchert, Ramona

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P.

W50

2

00:49:50.85

19

Wienstroer, Antje

Team Erdinger A.

W45

3

00:49:59.26

20

Schmidt, Nicole

VfB Fallersleben

W30

3

00:50:08.82

21

Deutsch, Beatrix

VfB Fallersleben

W45

4

00:50:14.56

22

Schachel, Alexandra

Wolfsburg

W45

5

00:50:27.42

23

Manzeck, Karin

VfB Fallersleben

W50

3

00:50:32.79

24

Schwarz, Jennifer

Wolfsburg

W20

5

00:50:36.86

25

Lenz, Sandra

Hurlyburly Girlies

W30

4

00:50:45.35

26

Koch, Petra

Rühener Mäuse

W50

4

00:50:48.21

27

Dumke, Jessica

Hurlyburly Girlies

W35

3

00:50:59.44

28

Nagel, Adrienn

o. A.

W30

5

00:51:07.33

29

Fricke-Gruen, Sandra

Tempomaten

W40

6

00:51:11.74

30

Baschin, Andrea

VfB Fallersleben

W50

5

00:51:44.66

31

Heuer, Anja

Tempomaten

W40

7

00:51:48.21

32

John, Petra

LC BlueLiner

W45

6

00:51:49.62

33

Haubner, Isabell

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

WU18

1

00:52:02.44

34

Knye, Kathrin

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

W50

6

00:52:53.28

35

Raschke, Ferja

Wolfsburg

W20

6

00:52:56.80

36

Seuberlich, Christa

o. A.

W50

7

00:53:13.99

37

Seebode, Christian

FC Wenden

W40

8

00:54:28.24

38

Rasch, Tanja

Fanta3+

W35

4

00:54:30.32

39

Kreutzfeld, Nadine

Braunschweig

W20

7

00:54:58.97

40

Krüger, Britta

SV Jembke

W35

5

00:55:08.34

41

Reck, Cynthia

VfL Wolfsburg

WU18

2

00:55:22.04

42

Lagelbauer, Emilie

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

8

00:55:23.42

43

Bruppacher, Sigrun

Wilsche

W45

7

00:55:54.99

44

Platter, Birgit

o. A.

W45

8

00:56:33.85

45

Kraetz, Kerstin

SV Jembke

W40

9

00:56:50.55

46

Barber, Susanne

Team Waggumer Holz

W50

8

00:57:26.08

47

Milatz, Anke

Hoitlinger Laufpower

W40

10

00:57:46.38

48

Bittner, Saskia

Hurlyburly Girlies

W40

11

00:58:30.09

49

Haselhorst, Pascal

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

9

00:58:42.65

50

Hölter, Alina

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

W20

10

00:59:31.72

51

Brand, Heidi

TSV Grußendorf

W45

9

00:59:33.38

52

Daft, Bettina

VFB Fallersleben

W35

6

01:00:00.62

53

Schröder, Christa

Nord/LB

W55

1

01:00:24.17

54

Frobeen, Anna Lia

Bergisch Gladbach

W20

11

01:01:04.05

55

Jachlinski, Kerstin

VFB Fallersleben

W45

10

01:01:41.07

56

Langeheine, Anne

Eixe

W30

6

01:02:27.21

57

Heinzel, Anke

Injoy Wolfsburg

W40

12

01:02:35.39

58

Backhaus, Helga

SV Gifhorn

W55

2

01:02:36.84

59

Halbach, Sirkka

SV Jembke

W35

7

01:02:40.26

60

Siesespeck, Swea

Quellenrunner

W45

11

01:02:42.08

61

Schorsch, Inge

Die Freitagsläufer

W45

12

01:03:01.24

62

Möser, Petra

VFB Fallersleben

W50

9

01:03:30.82

63

Manegold, Rene

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

12

01:03:46.65

64

Hopert, Anne

Schwülper

W45

13

01:04:29.42

65

Schmidt, Maren

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W35

8

01:04:33.43

66

Cauer, Elfi

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W30

7

01:04:41.72

67

Sprenger, Ina

Allerbüttel

W45

14

01:08:16.19

68

Dobrick, Jacky

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

13

01:09:11.98

69

Kälber, Gabriele

Laufsparbuch

W60

1

01:09:33.06

70

Neufer, Sophia

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

14

01:10:28.86

71

Welter, Julia

VFB Fallersleben

W30

8

01:12:13.60

72

Menzel, Monika

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

W55

3

01:12:35.59

73

Zwengel, Tini

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

15

01:12:43.36

74

Meyer, Claudia

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

16

01:22:27.20

75

Sudbrink, Selina

VfB Fallersleben Handball

W20

17

01:27:44.54