Laufcup 2012: Ergebnisse des Windmühlenberglauf in Fallersleben am 15. Juni 2012

männlich

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

35.31

200

Punkte

2.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

35.57

199

Punkte

3.

Hendrik Berner

93

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

36.14

198

Punkte

4.

Detlef Klages

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

37.02

197

Punkte

5.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

37.30

196

Punkte

6.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

VfB Fallersleben

37.44

195

Punkte

7.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

38.03

194

Punkte

8.

Marvin Kapalla

96

MU18

VfB Fallersleben

38.06

193

Punkte

9.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

38.53

192

Punkte

10.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M45

SC Lüchow

38.54

191

Punkte

11.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

39.10

190

Punkte

12.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

39.11

189

Punkte

13.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

39.45

188

Punkte

14.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

FunkyFiveFlitzer

39.49

187

Punkte

15.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

39.58

186

Punkte

16.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

40.01

185

Punkte

17.

Victor Sherazee

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

40.07

184

Punkte

18.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

Wolfsburg

40.30

183

Punkte

19.

Jürgen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

40.33

182

Punkte

20.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

40.36

181

Punkte

21.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

40.48

180

Punkte

22.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

40.54

179

Punkte

23.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

40.57

178

Punkte

24.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

40.59

177

Punkte

25.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

41.00

176

Punkte

26.

Andreas Freise

68

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

41.07

175

Punkte

27.

Boris Börstler

73

M35

Ehmen

41.11

174

Punkte

28.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Gifhorn

41.12

173

Punkte

29.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

BSG Stadt Wolfsburg

41.16

172

Punkte

30.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

41.26

171

Punkte

31.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

42.00

170

Punkte

32.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

Intro Wolfsburg

42.05

169

Punkte

33.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

42.39

168

Punkte

34.

Christian Pagel

71

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

42.44

167

Punkte

35.

Michael Bigalke

73

M35

SV Jembke

42.50

166

Punkte

36.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

42.55

165

Punkte

37.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

43.05

164

Punkte

38.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

VfB Fallersleben

43.14

163

Punkte

39.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

43.18

162

Punkte

40.

Andreas Menzel

60

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

43.27

161

Punkte

41.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

VfB Fallersleben

43.29

160

Punkte

42.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

43.34

159

Punkte

43.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

43.37

158

Punkte

44.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

43.57

157

Punkte

45.

Karsten Ponischil

73

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

44.03

156

Punkte

46.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

44.08

155

Punkte

47.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

44.09

154

Punkte

48.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

44.11

153

Punkte

49.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

44.27

152

Punkte

50.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

Injoy Wolfsburg

44.47

151

Punkte

51.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

44.57

150

Punkte

52.

Matthias Kausch

74

M35

VfB Klötze 07

45.09

149

Punkte

53.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

45.16

148

Punkte

54.

Joern Schmidt

68

M40

SV Nordsteimke

45.20

147

Punkte

55.

Rainer Schmidt

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

45.23

146

Punkte

56.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Salzwedel

45.26

145

Punkte

57.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

45.37

144

Punkte

58.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

45.58

143

Punkte

59.

Florian Zink

80

M30

Gifhorn

46.02

142

Punkte

60.

Bernd Krüger

68

M40

SV Jembke

46.11

141

Punkte

61.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

46.14

140

Punkte

62.

Viktor Kelsch

64

M45

Injoy Wolfsburg

46.16

139

Punkte

63.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

Ehmen

46.30

138

Punkte

64.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

46.34

137

Punkte

65.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

46.47

136

Punkte

66.

Joey Franklin Gründel

1

MU12

VfL Wolfsburg

47.04

135

Punkte

67.

Michael Richter

56

M55

LC Blueliner

47.12

134

Punkte

68.

Steffen Ranft

63

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

47.16

133

Punkte

69.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

47.17

132

Punkte

70.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

MTV Isenbüttel

47.18

131

Punkte

71.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

VfB Fallersleben

47.19

130

Punkte

72.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

47.49

129

Punkte

73.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

47.52

128

Punkte

74.

Uwe Jaeschke

69

M40

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

47.53

127

Punkte

75.

Karsten Krökel

58

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

47.54

126

Punkte

76.

Henning Lemanczyk

76

M35

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

47.55

125

Punkte

77.

Torsten Reck

64

M45

SV Jembke

47.57

124

Punkte

78.

Gerd-Michael Heidler

58

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

47.58

123

Punkte

79.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

48.12

122

Punkte

80.

Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt

53

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

48.23

121

Punkte

81.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M45

Slow Motion

48.30

120

Punkte

82.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

48.35

119

Punkte

83.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

48.38

118

Punkte

84.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

48.40

117

Punkte

85.

Karl-Heinz Schrock

52

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

48.59

116

Punkte

86.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M45

VfB Fallersleben

49.03

115

Punkte

87.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

49.05

114

Punkte

88.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

49.06

113

Punkte

89.

Timo Orlovius

83

M20

Tempomaten

49.09

112

Punkte

90.

Tobias Witzke

80

M30

tri Woelfe Wolfsburg

49.20

111

Punkte

91.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

49.29

110

Punkte

92.

Marcus Klaproth

72

M40

Tus Celle 92

49.51

109

Punkte

93.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M70

VfL Wittingen

49.58

108

Punkte

94.

Rainer Gundlach

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

50.11

107

Punkte

95.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

50.14

106

Punkte

96.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M45

SG Deka-Bank

50.18

105

Punkte

97.

Julius Böse

99

MU14

Aller Runnings

50.20

104

Punkte

98.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU14

Wolfsburg

50.21

103

Punkte

99.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

Aller Runnings

50.23

102

Punkte

100.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

50.42

101

Punkte

101.

Stephan Brüning

83

M20

Helwinkel-Nord

50.43

100

Punkte

102.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloss

51.03

99

Punkte

103.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

51.28

98

Punkte

104.

Julian Vogel

63

M45

LT SSV Didderse

51.36

97

Punkte

105.

Klaus Dieter Trautmann

42

M70

VfL Wolfsburg

51.37

96

Punkte

106.

Frank Stibbe

64

M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

51.42

95

Punkte

107.

Hans-Joachim Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

51.43

94

Punkte

108.

Norbert Bittner

67

M45

Wolfsburg

51.44

93

Punkte

109.

Stephan Müller

71

M40

FunkyFiveFlitzer

52.01

92

Punkte

110.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

52.02

91

Punkte

111.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

52.37

90

Punkte

112.

Reinhard Engelhardt

57

M55

Wesendorfer SC

52.38

89

Punkte

113.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

53.12

88

Punkte

114.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

53.39

87

Punkte

115.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

54.09

86

Punkte

116.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

54.18

85

Punkte

117.

Hartmut Vogt

44

M65

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

54.33

84

Punkte

118.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

55.11

83

Punkte

119.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M45

SV Jembke

55.14

82

Punkte

120.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

55.20

81

Punkte

121.

Matthias Merkel

69

M40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

55.35

80

Punkte

122.

Uve Kub

43

M65

VfL Wittingen

55.57

79

Punkte

123.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

56.17

78

Punkte

124.

Christian Klarhoefer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

56.45

77

Punkte

125.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M65

Flechtorf

57.29

76

Punkte

126.

Lutz Brenner

63

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

57.42

75

Punkte

127.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

58.21

74

Punkte

128.

Thomas Varchmin

70

M40

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

58.27

73

Punkte

129.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

58.36

72

Punkte

130.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

59.13

71

Punkte

131.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Team Talanx

60.13

70

Punkte

132.

Udo Schenke

35

M75

VfL Wittingen

61.24

69

Punkte

133.

Rainer Josel

53

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

62.28

68

Punkte

134.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

FFW Rade

62.39

67

Punkte

135.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M65

Stüde

62.44

66

Punkte

136.

Uwe Stukenbrok

66

M45

SV Jembke

64.17

65

Punkte

137.

Uwe Bedewitz

57

M55

Wolfsburg

66.10

64

Punkte

Laufcup 2012: Ergebnisse des Windmühlenberglauf in Fallersleben am 15. Juni 2012

weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

Injoy Wolfsburg

39.16

200

Punkte

2.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W40

Intro Wolfsburg

39.50

199

Punkte

3.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

42.54

198

Punkte

4.

Simone Ruhr

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

44.22

197

Punkte

5.

Ines Roessler

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

45.03

196

Punkte

6.

Christina Ritter

78

W30

FunkyFiveFlitzer

45.28

195

Punkte

7.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

46.20

194

Punkte

8.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

47.17

193

Punkte

9.

Sybille Tangerding

65

W45

MTV Isenbüttel

48.28

192

Punkte

10.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

MTV Isenbüttel

48.36

191

Punkte

11.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

48.43

190

Punkte

12.

Gaby Wieja

68

W40

VfB Fallersleben

49.28

189

Punkte

13.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

Wolfsburg

49.35

188

Punkte

14.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P

49.51

187

Punkte

15.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

VfB Fallersleben

50.09

186

Punkte

16.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

50.15

185

Punkte

17.

Alexandra Schachel

67

W45

Wolfsburg

50.27

184

Punkte

18.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

50.33

183

Punkte

19.

Jennifer Schwarz

90

W20

Wolfsburg

50.37

182

Punkte

20.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Hurlyburly Girlies

50.45

181

Punkte

21.

Petra Koch

58

W50

Rühener Mäuse

50.48

180

Punkte

22.

Jessica Dumke

77

W35

Hurlyburly Girlies

50.59

179

Punkte

23.

Sandra Fricke-Gruen

71

W40

Tempomaten

51.12

178

Punkte

24.

Andrea Baschin

60

W50

VfB Fallersleben

51.45

177

Punkte

25.

Anja Heuer

68

W40

Tempomaten

51.48

176

Punkte

26.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU18

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

52.02

175

Punkte

27.

Kathrin Knye

62

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

52.53

174

Punkte

28.

Tanja Rasch

73

W35

FAnTa3+

54.30

173

Punkte

29.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

55.08

172

Punkte

30.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

55.22

171

Punkte

31.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

56.51

170

Punkte

32.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

57.26

169

Punkte

33.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

57.46

168

Punkte

34.

Saskia Bittner

68

W40

Hurlyburly Girlies

58.30

167

Punkte

35.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

59.32

166

Punkte

36.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

59.33

165

Punkte

37.

Anne Langeheine

78

W30

Peine

62.27

164

Punkte

38.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

62.35

163

Punkte

39.

Helga Backhaus

53

W55

SV Gifhorn

62.37

162

Punkte

40.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

62.40

161

Punkte

41.

Inge Schorsch

64

W45

Die Freitagsläufer

63.01

160

Punkte

42.

Petra Möser

62

W50

VfB Fallersleben

63.31

159

Punkte

43.

Ina Sprenger

66

W45

Allenbüttel

68.16

158

Punkte

44.

Monika Menzel

54

W55

LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg

72.36

157

Punkte