Laufcup 2013: AK-Wertung in Vorsfelde 2013

1.

Krenz, Alexander

1987

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

34.55

200 Punkte

2.

Redeker, Hendrik

1990

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

35.15

199 Punkte

3.

Wolff, Arne-Christian

1988

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

35.30

198 Punkte

4.

Hahn, Jonas

1989

M20

TuS Celle 92 e.V.

38.02

197 Punkte

5.

Berner, Hendrik

1993

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

38.25

196 Punkte

6.

Schwarzer, Juergen

1984

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

39.08

195 Punkte

7.

Lämmerhardt, Nico

1986

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

39.42

194 Punkte

8.

Teichmüller, Peter

1992

M20

Groß Oesingen

39.53

193 Punkte

9.

Beckmann, Thomas

1987

M20

TuS Celle 92 e.V.

40.23

192 Punkte

10.

Schulze, Mathias

1984

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

43.43

191 Punkte

11.

Thiem, Sebastian

1986

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

44.05

190 Punkte

12.

Gerlich, Kai

1993

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

46.10

189 Punkte

13.

Feuerhelm, Kevin

1991

M20

Grunddesign

47.00

188 Punkte

14.

Kammler, Christian

1988

M20

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

52.42

187 Punkte

15.

Krüger, Fabian

1989

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

53.56

186 Punkte

16.

Szalies, Christian

1986

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

54.10

185 Punkte

17.

Koch, Matthias

1991

M20

Rühener Mäuse

60.10

184 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Liebing, Rouven

1981

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

36.11

200 Punkte

2.

Fasula, Jan

1980

M30

Tempomaten

42.28

199 Punkte

3.

Baumann, Bernd

1982

M30

LG Big Apple

42.31

198 Punkte

4.

Gruß, Fabian

1983

M30

SV Jembke

43.17

197 Punkte

5.

Fromholz, Robert

1979

M30

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

43.21

196 Punkte

6.

Heidtke, Nicolas

1982

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

44.13

195 Punkte

7.

Trump, Benny

1979

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

46.44

194 Punkte

8.

Ehrhoff, Michael

1982

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

47.19

193 Punkte

9.

Witzke, Tobias

1980

M30

Wolfsburg

47.32

192 Punkte

10.

Brüning, Stephan

1983

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

47.35

191 Punkte

11.

Ladewig, Stefan

1981

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

48.43

190 Punkte

12.

Orlovius, Timo

1983

M30

Tempomaten

50.38

189 Punkte

13.

Quinez, Andre

1982

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

51.55

188 Punkte

14.

Önder Polat

1979

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

58.30

187 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Harwardt, Valentin

1977

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

31.47

200 Punkte

2.

Paassen, Edwin 1976  M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

  39.04 

199 Punkte

3.

Hinze, Jörg

1976

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

39.10

198 Punkte

4.

Malyska, Rafael

1976

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

39.59

197 Punkte

5.

Effenberger, Witali

1974

M35

Team Magic

40.16

196 Punkte

6.

Meinecke, Dirk

1974

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

40.32

195 Punkte

7.

Leja, Kai

1974

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

41.10

194 Punkte

8.

Jencquel, Jochen

1976

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

41.19

193 Punkte

9.

Bittner, Jassir

1976

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

42.32

192 Punkte

10.

Jeske, Christian

1975

M35

VfB Fallersleben

44.18

191 Punkte

11.

Neuwirt, Eugen

1975

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

44.24

190 Punkte

12.

Wantier, Dirk

1977

M35

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

46.04

189 Punkte

13.

Kraus, Daniel

1977

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

46.30

188 Punkte

14.

Mundil, Matthias

1974

M35

SV Leiferde

47.30

187 Punkte

15.

Paukner, Stefan

1976

M35

Ehmen

47.34

186 Punkte

16.

Lenz, Daniel

1975

M35

Osloß

48.40

185 Punkte

17.

Pueyo Villa, Sergio

1977

M35

Wolfsburg

51.11

184 Punkte

18.

Zacha, Thorsten

1977

M35

2fast4u

56.09

183 Punkte

19.

Laeseke, Marco

1977

M35

LT Isenhagener Land

58.20

182 Punkte

20.

Werning, Christian

1974

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

63.52

181 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Riesen, Matthias

1970

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

40.50

200 Punkte

2.

Fink, Olaf

1969

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

41.03

199 Punkte

3.

Haack, Fabian

1973

M40

Team Magic

44.49

198 Punkte

4.

Solle, Thomas

1969

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

44.58

197 Punkte

5.

Krüger, Thomas

1970

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

45.02

196 Punkte

6.

Evers, Karsten

1971

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

45.04

195 Punkte

7.

Börstler, Boris

1973

M40

Ehmen

45.09

194 Punkte

8.

Jaeschke, Uwe

1969

M40

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

45.18

193 Punkte

9.

Ponischil, Karsten

1973

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

45.30

192 Punkte

10.

Kratz, Andreas

1972

M40

Sassenburg

49.02

191 Punkte

11.

Fricke, Martin

1973

M40

Wolfsburg

50.01

190 Punkte

12.

Bendokat, Knuth

1970

M40

Gifhorn

50.32

189 Punkte

13.

Rademacher, Arne

1969

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

54.30

188 Punkte

14.

Balzer, Frank

1969

M40

VfB Fallersleben

58.59

187 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Colsmann, Frank

1966

M45

TuS Celle 92 e.V.

36.08

200 Punkte

2.

Schemionek, Carsten

1965

M45

Mörse

37.10

199 Punkte

3.

Neugebauer, Alfred

1968

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbütel

39.56

198 Punkte

4.

Wolpers, Frank

1967

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

40.22

197 Punkte

5.

Saracino, Egidio

1964

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

40.27

196 Punkte

6.

Morgenthal, Rainer

1964

M45

VfB Fallersleben

40.40

195 Punkte

7.

Bertram, Ralf

1964

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

40.55

194 Punkte

8.

Kreutzmann, Fred

1967

M45

Eilsleben

42.01

193 Punkte

9.

Beger, Olaf

1965

M45

SV Jembke

42.38

192 Punkte

10.

Rasche, Erich

1966

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

42.46

191 Punkte

11.

Sieber, Ralph

1965

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

43.59

190 Punkte

12.

Bartha, Klaus

1967

M45

Fallersleben

44.11

189 Punkte

13.

Thies, Jens

1964

M45

VfB Fallersleben

44.48

188 Punkte

14.

Schiefelbein, Thomas

1966

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

45.01

187 Punkte

15.

Freise, Andreas

1968

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

45.12

186 Punkte

16.

Mischnick, Bernd

1964

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

45.18

185 Punkte

17.

Twelkemeyer, Michael

1968

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

45.21

184 Punkte

18.

Krüger, Bernd

1968

M45

SV Jembke

46.03

183 Punkte

19.

Meyer, Matthias

1964

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

46.28

182 Punkte

20.

Gehrke, Karsten

1968

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

46.34

181 Punkte

21.

Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan

1965

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

47.16

180 Punkte

22.

Gottschalk, Volker

1968

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

47.31

179 Punkte

23.

Seynaeve, Andreas

1966

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

48.12

178 Punkte

24.

Kriegshammer, Jens

1966

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

48.52

177 Punkte

25.

Kelsch, Viktor

1964

M45

INJOY Wolfsburg

48.58

176 Punkte

26.

Pfennig, Jens

1964

M45

Wolfsburg

50.16

175 Punkte

27.

Aniol, Thorsten

1965

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

52.22

174 Punkte

28.

Thiedau, Uwe

1967

M45

Osloß

53.38

173 Punkte

29.

Jung, Andreas

1965

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

53.57

172 Punkte

30.

Koslowski, Detlef

1964

M45

Vorsfelde

54.46

171 Punkte

31.

Mlynek, Ralph

1968

M45

IG-Wieselflink

55.13

170 Punkte

32.

Kaminski, Torsten

1965

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

55.27

169 Punkte

33.

Bullmann, Alwin

1967

M45

SV Jembke

58.56

168 Punkte

34.

Hüser, Michael

1965

M45

Calberlah

60.42

167 Punkte

35.

Berg, Detlef

1964

M45

VfB Fallersleben

61.48

166 Punkte

36.

Heine, Hans-Walter

1965

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

62.55

165 Punkte

37.

Hoffmann, Stefan

1966

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

67.50

164 Punkte

38.

Arndt, Heiko

1966

M45

LT SSV Didderse

73.59

163 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Dittmar, Volker

1961

M50

TuS Celle 92 e.V.

40.13

200 Punkte

2.

Dzioba, Lucian

1962

M50

VfB Fallersleben

40.26

199 Punkte

3.

Kunstmann, Jens

1962

M50

Wolfsburg

42.13

198 Punkte

4.

Conrad, Claus-Dieter

1961

M50

Danndorf

43.01

197 Punkte

5.

Reimer, Werner

1959

M50

MTV Vorsfelde

43.27

196 Punkte

6.

Menzel, Andreas

1960

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

43.57

195 Punkte

7.

Stöwesand, Frank

1960

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

44.28

194 Punkte

8.

Ahlbrecht, Roland

1959

M50

VfB Fallersleben

45.56

193 Punkte

9.

Hölter, Stefan

1962

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

46.11

192 Punkte

10.

Koch, Heinz-Jürgen

1960

M50

Rühener Mäuse

46.22

191 Punkte

11.

Gerlach, Thomas

1960

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

46.23

190 Punkte

12.

Ranft, Steffen

1963

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

46.40

189 Punkte

13.

Hermann, Harald

1963

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

46.43

188 Punkte

14.

Bylitza, Thorsten

1962

M50

VfB Fallersleben

47.13

187 Punkte

15.

Krier, Detlef

1961

M50

HSC Ehmen

47.22

186 Punkte

16.

Gundlach, Rainer

1962

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

47.23

185 Punkte

17.

Viehöfer, Peter

1962

M50

VfB Fallersleben

47.24

184 Punkte

18.

Müller, Matthias

1962

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

49.29

183 Punkte

19.

Gundel, Dieter

1960

M50

Groß Oesingen

49.47

182 Punkte

20.

Böse, Klaus-Dieter

1960

M50

AllerRunner

50.35

181 Punkte

21.

Wengelnik, Heino

1963

M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

50.48

180 Punkte

22.

Denecke, Thomas

1959

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

51.05

179 Punkte

23.

Kammel, Wolfgang

1963

M50

Gifhorn

52.54

178 Punkte

24.

Harms, Johann

1961

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

55.37

177 Punkte

25.

Grotkasten, Bernd

1961

M50

VfL Wittingen

58.06

176 Punkte

26.

Schneider, Ernst

1959

M50

Weggefärten Braunschweig

61.53

175 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bertram, Günter

1957

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

39.10

200 Punkte

2.

Schütte, Jürgen

1956

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

41.22

199 Punkte

3.

Placke, Peter

1957

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

44.14

198 Punkte

4.

Thielecke, Lutz

1955

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

46.16

197 Punkte

5.

Trump, Rolf

1957

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

47.45

196 Punkte

6.

Achilles, Harald

1955

M55

LG Braunschweig

47.47

195 Punkte

7.

Barber, Gary

1958

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

48.44

194 Punkte

8.

Orlovius, Hartmut

1954

M55

Tempomaten

50.39

193 Punkte

9.

Müller, Hans-Werner

1956

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

50.46

192 Punkte

10.

Strecker, Klaus

1955

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

51.53

191 Punkte

11.

Scharfenberg, Hans-Diet.

1956

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

52.09

190 Punkte

12.

Stief, Hans-Jürgen

1955

M55

Rühen

53.58

189 Punkte

13.

Krökel, Karsten

1958

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

54.06

188 Punkte

14.

Steiner, Bernhard

1955

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

56.23

187 Punkte

15.

Thomsen-Schmidt, Peter

1957

M55

PTB Runners

58.12

186 Punkte

16.

Gromodka, Jürgen

1958

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

59.40

185 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Simon, Wolfgang

1952

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

42.30

200 Punkte

2.

Josel, Rainer

1953

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

45.33

199 Punkte

3.

Beyer, Manfred

1950

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

46.09

198 Punkte

4.

Lagemann, Heinrich

1949

M60

TSV Meine

50.12

197 Punkte

5.

Böttcher, Manfred

1951

M60

LAV Rümmer

50.55

196 Punkte

6.

Irmscher, Johannes

1952

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

52.15

195 Punkte

7.

Janke, Rudolf

1950

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

53.19

194 Punkte

8.

Benitz, Norbert

1952

M60

Tempomaten

56.35

193 Punkte

9.

Felde, Waldemar

1952

M60

Vorsfelde

60.13

192 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Alf, Karsten

1944

M65

VfB Fallersleben

49.15

200 Punkte

2.

Hartmann, Wolf- Dieter

1946

M65

SV Bokensdorf

49.54

199 Punkte

3.

Breskott, Richard

1946

M65

Flechtorf

54.28

198 Punkte

4.

Schmidt, Günter

1944

M65

Wolfsburg

66.50

197 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Feldbinder, Hans-Joachim

1941

M70

Flechtorf

52.33

200 Punkte

2.

Gössing, Peter

1940

M70

VfL Wittingen

56.45

199 Punkte

3.

Radmann, Dietrich

1943

M70

Flechtorf

57.53

198 Punkte

4.

Seiffert, Ulli

1941

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

58.11

197 Punkte

5.

Herrendörfer, Armin

1943

M70

Stüde

58.17

196 Punkte

6.

Kub, Uve

1943

M70

VfL Wittingen

61.52

195 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Peter, Wolfgang

1938

M75

VfL Wittingen

51.24

200 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Böse, Julius

1999

MU16

AllerRunner

50.31

200 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hellmuth, Louis

1995

MU20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

39.00

200 Punkte

2.

Hannich, Steffen

1994

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

39.05

199 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hermann, Miriam

1992

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

39.22

200 Punkte

2.

Possiel, Jessica

1987

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

43.26

199 Punkte

3.

Mletzko, Miriam

1990

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

54.08

198 Punkte

4.

Hölter, Kaisu

1988

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

54.09

197 Punkte

5.

Uredat, Mira

1988

W20

Wolfsburg

54.31

196 Punkte

6.

Hölter, Alina

1990

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

55.04

195 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Brand-Wolpers, Bianca

1980

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

47.42

200 Punkte

2.

Daniel-Schmidt, Stefanie

1980

W30

Wolfenbüttel

49.31

199 Punkte

3.

Trump, Yvonne

1981

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

50.50

198 Punkte

4.

Zwinzscher, Sina

1983

W30

Heiligendorf

51.24

197 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Will, Sabine

1977

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

48.32

200 Punkte

2.

Bigalke, Nicole

1974

W35

SV Jembke

48.39

199 Punkte

3.

Thiedau, Sylvia

1975

W35

Osloß

53.38

198 Punkte

4.

Sturm, Sonja

1976

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

57.35

197 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Voß, Sabine

1971

W40

SV Jembke

49.28

200 Punkte

2.

Rasch, Tanja

1973

W40

FAnTa3+

54.13

199 Punkte

3.

Paukner, Melanie

1973

W40

Wolfsburg

54.23

198 Punkte

4.

Leitloff, Cristina

1973

W40

Schleusenrunner

54.24

197 Punkte

5.

Hildebrandt, Kristin

1972

W40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

56.33

196 Punkte

6.

Milatz, Anke

1972

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

59.36

195 Punkte

7.

Heinzel, Anke

1972

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

65.06

194 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Rahmlow, Ines

1968

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

41.37

200 Punkte

2.

Mischnick, Martina

1965

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

42.34

199 Punkte

3.

Roessler, Ines

1968

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

43.15

198 Punkte

4.

Becker, Karin

1964

W45

VfB Fallersleben

46.18

197 Punkte

5.

Heuer, Anja

1968

W45

Tempomaten

46.32

196 Punkte

6.

Suchy, Marion

1968

W45

TuS Celle 92 e.V.

46.36

195 Punkte

7.

Kelsch, Martina

1966

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

48.58

194 Punkte

8.

Deutsch, Beatrix

1967

W45

VfB Fallersleben

49.12

193 Punkte

9.

Dietz, Natascha-Zoe

1966

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

49.35

192 Punkte

10.

Beirith, Angelica

1968

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

52.10

191 Punkte

11.

Bruppacher, Sigrun

1964

W45

Wilsche

55.41

190 Punkte

12.

Wieja, Gaby

1968

W45

VfB Fallersleben

56.01

189 Punkte

13.

Gundel, Tina

1964

W45

LaVital Wesendorf

59.44

188 Punkte

14.

Maak, Ulrike

1968

W45

Wolfsburg

60.26

187 Punkte

15.

Brand, Heidi

1966

W45

TSV Grußendorf

64.51

186 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Scharke, Simone

1961

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

44.17

200 Punkte

2.

Borchert, Ramona

1962

W50

SV Meinersen

52.11

199 Punkte

3.

Knye, Kathrin

1962

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

54.00

198 Punkte

4.

Hölter, Renate

1963

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

55.05

197 Punkte

5.

Golis, Marina

1963

W50

Wolfsburg

55.55

196 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Koch, Petra

1958

W55

Rühener Mäuse

51.19

200 Punkte

2.

Bittner, Gabi

1955

W55

TRI FUN AG

64.39

199 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Arndt, Judith

2002

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

73.58

200 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Evers, Michelle

2000

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

55.12

200 Punkte

2.

Hoffmann, Alexandra

2000

WU14

Braunschweiger Löwen

67.50

199 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gehrke, Leonie

1998

WU16

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

56.19

200 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Haubner, Isabell

1995

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

46.35

200 Punkte