10 km Leiferde, 20.4.2013 - männlich

 

1.

1

Harwardt, Valentin

1977

m

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

0:33:26,73

2.

3

Redeker, Hendrik

1990

m

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:34:46,37

3.

5

Krenz, Alexander

1987

m

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

0:34:52,80

4.

6

Wolff, Arne-Christian

1988

m

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:34:58,01

5.

7

Colsmann, Frank

1966

m

M45

TuS Celle 92

0:35:40,15

6.

330

Liebing, Rouven

1981

m

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

0:36:52,42

7.

32

Balzer, Frank

1969

m

M40

VfB Fallersleben

0:37:15,70

8.

194

Hannich, Steffen

1994

m

MU20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:37:38,46

9.

329

Liebing, Ronny

1977

m

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

0:37:51,42

10.

219

Hermann, Stefan

1971

m

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:39:17,19

11.

649

Wolpers, Frank

1967

m

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:39:27,35

12.

42

Baumann, Bernd

1982

m

M30

LG Big Apple

0:39:28,01

13.

201

Heermann, Hans-Joa.

1963

m

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

0:39:32,95

14.

148

Fink, Olaf

1969

m

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

0:39:48,81

15.

425

Riesen, Matthias

1970

m

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:39:52,51

16.

478

Schwarzer, Juergen

1984

m

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

0:39:56,05

17.

294

Kramme, Thomas

1971

m

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

0:40:00,10

18.

347

Meinecke, Dirk

1974

m

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

0:40:04,19

19.

456

Schmitz, Florian

1974

m

M35

Braunschweig

0:40:32,25

20.

470

Schütte, Jürgen

1956

m

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:40:33,25

21.

256

Jordanovski, Zvezdan

1973

m

M40

Morovic

0:40:39,56

22.

625

Weichert, Sören

1986

m

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:40:46,14

23.

366

Morgenthal, Rainer

1964

m

M45

VfB Fallersleben

0:41:04,96

24.

410

Rasche, Erich

1966

m

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:41:09,01

25.

379

Oppermann, Bernd

1957

m

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

0:41:13,30

26.

122

Döring, Bernd

1965

m

M45

SV Jembke

0:41:18,72

27.

46

Beger, Olaf

1965

m

M45

SV Jembke

0:41:22,63

28.

254

Jencquel, Jochen

1976

m

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:41:24,78

29.

140

Fasula, Jan

1980

m

M30

Tempomaten

0:41:26,74

30.

185

Gruß, Fabian

1983

m

M30

SV Jembke

0:41:40,70

31.

627

Weiß, Joris

1999

m

MU16

VfL wolfsburg

0:41:48,15

32.

68

Bittner, Jassir

1976

m

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:41:55,29

33.

359

Mischnick, Bernd

1964

m

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

0:41:56,86

34.

450

Schlegelmilch, Dirk

1980

m

M30

MTV Gifhorn

0:42:01,98

35.

45

Beckner, Jörg

1962

m

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

0:42:17,54

36.

712

Linneweh, Moritz

1985

m

M20

TuS Celle

0:42:24,44

37.

310

Krüger, Fabian

1989

m

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:42:28,95

38.

485

Simon, Wolfgang

1952

m

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:42:31,04

39.

242

Hölter, Stefan

1962

m

M50

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:42:39,89

40.

581

Thiem, Sebastian

1986

m

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:42:41,17

41.

325

Leja, Kai

1974

m

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:42:42,91

42.

466

Schulze, Mathias

1984

m

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:42:48,75

43.

484

Sieber, Ralph

1965

m

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:42:52,26

44.

208

Heitmann, Nick

1975

m

M35

SV Osloß

0:43:06,33

45.

334

Lübke, Thorsten

1963

m

M50

TuS Celle 92

0:43:18,12

46.

314

Kunstmann, Jens

1962

m

M50

Wolfsburg

0:43:22,61

47.

694

Schaffranek, Wolfgang

1953

m

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

0:43:24,09

48.

269

Kausch, Matthias

1974

m

M35

LG Altmark-Wendland

0:43:24,96

49.

213

Hermann, Bernd

1965

m

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:43:25,53

50.

83

Börstler, Boris

1973

m

M40

Ehmen

0:43:26,35

51.

516

Stöwesand, Frank

1960

m

M50

L.T. Isenhagener Land

0:43:27,05

52.

210

Hendrich, Holger

1964

m

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

0:43:27,98

53.

255

Jeske, Christian

1975

m

M35

VfB Fallersleben

0:43:31,22

54.

164

Gerlich, Kai

1993

m

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

0:43:43,46

55.

413

Recklebe, Mario

1966

m

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

0:43:49,73

56.

603

von Wahl, Henrik

1970

m

M40

R4F Barwedel

0:43:51,16

57.

204

Heidtke, Nicolas

1982

m

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

0:43:56,69

58.

132

Ehrhoff, Michael

1982

m

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

0:44:05,28

59.

753

Stoyer, Roman

1980

m

M30

 

0:44:11,97

60.

416

Reimer, Werner

1959

m

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:44:19,25

61.

613

Wantier, Dirk

1977

m

M35

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

0:44:21,80

62.

356

Meyer, Matthias

1964

m

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:44:23,05

63.

106

Bylitza, Thorsten

1962

m

M50

VfB Fallersleben

0:44:43,98

64.

612

Wahren, Karsten

1969

m

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

0:44:45,21

65.

166

Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan

1965

m

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

0:44:47,95

66.

296

Kraus, Daniel

1977

m

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

0:44:50,86

67.

215

Hermann, Harald

1963

m

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

0:44:59,16

68.

744

Pook, Mathias

1971

m

M40

 

0:45:02,20

69.

591

Twelkemeyer, Michael

1968

m

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

0:45:04,74

70.

136

Evers, Karsten

1971

m

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:45:05,73

71.

306

Krüger, Bernd

1968

m

M45

SV Jembke

0:45:09,41

72.

322

Latus, Peter

1964

m

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:45:12,45

73.

707

Malkowski, Michael

1951

m

M60

 

0:45:15,44

74.

163

Gerlach, Thomas

1960

m

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

0:45:16,45

75.

278

Koch, Heinz-Jürgen

1960

m

M50

Rühener Mäuse

0:45:23,11

76.

371

Müller, Matthias

1962

m

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

0:45:24,78

77.

407

Ranft, Steffen

1963

m

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:45:28,77

78.

159

Gehrke, Karsten

1968

m

M45

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

0:45:29,44

79.

302

Krier, Detlef

1961

m

M50

HSC Ehmen

0:45:34,37

80.

734

Evers, Philip

1989

m

M20

MTV Vollbüttel

0:45:58,01

81.

586

Trump, Benny

1979

m

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

0:46:03,90

82.

14

Ahlbrecht, Roland

1959

m

M50

VfB Fallersleben

0:46:18,09

83.

206

Heinsch, Helmut

1952

m

M60

Team Waggumer Holz

0:46:23,78

84.

598

Viehöfer, Peter

1962

m

M50

VfB Fallersleben

0:46:26,90

85.

284

Köhler, Thomas

1964

m

M45

TSV Lelm

0:46:36,33

86.

731

Evers, Uwe

1962

m

M50

MTV Vollbüttel

0:46:39,89

87.

372

Mundil, Matthias

1974

m

M35

SV Leiferde

0:46:41,23

88.

725

Torster, Stefan

1973

m

M40

SV Leiferde

0:46:46,23

89.

766

Oltjens, Hauke

1977

m

M35

Gifhorn

0:46:47,88

90.

558

Taubert, Roland

1953

m

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:47:03,26

91.

646

Witzke, Tobias

1980

m

M30

tri Woelfe Wolfsburg

0:47:14,76

92.

346

Matthies, Thomas

1971

m

M40

Müden

0:47:15,42

93.

298

Kriegshammer, Jens

1966

m

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

0:47:19,98

94.

286

Kolberg, Ralf

1966

m

M45

K2 Engineering

0:47:23,60

95.

315

Ladewig, Stefan

1981

m

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

0:47:26,50

96.

193

Hänisch, Holger

1969

m

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Maratho

0:47:30,98

97.

421

Riebe, Ingmar-Jens

1966

m

M45

Isenbüttel

0:47:32,71

98.

152

Fischer, Lothar

1957

m

M55

TSV Eixe

0:47:34,41

99.

85

Böse, Julius

1999

m

MU16

AllerRunner

0:47:40,87

100.

588

Trump, Rolf

1957

m

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

0:47:41,89

101.

333

Loges, Frank

1963

m

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:47:46,19

102.

481

Seynaeve, Andreas

1966

m

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:47:47,46

103.

86

Böse, Klaus-Dieter

1960

m

M50

AllerRunner

0:47:54,90

104.

629

Wengelnik, Heino

1963

m

M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

0:48:03,78

105.

51

Wolff, Hans-Günter

1951

m

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:48:07,65

106.

355

Mertens, Frank

1967

m

M45

LG Altmark-Wendland

0:48:11,14

107.

454

Schmidt, Rainer

1964

m

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

0:48:13,37

108.

312

Krüger, Thomas

1970

m

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

0:48:15,05

109.

412

Reck, Torsten

1964

m

M45

SV Jembke

0:48:20,54

110.

303

Krökel, Karsten

1958

m

M55

Sommerbiathl. Allerbüttel

0:48:21,45

111.

381

Orlovius, Timo

1983

m

M30

Tempomaten

0:48:23,66

112.

361

Mittelstädt, Frank

1971

m

M40

Triathlon Tr. Sassenburg

0:48:28,39

113.

97

Brüning, Stephan

1983

m

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

0:48:32,00

114.

33

Barber, Gary

1958

m

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

0:48:32,93

115.

764

Fricke, Martin

1973

m

M40

Wolfsburg

0:48:33,49

116.

248

Jahrens, Mike

1969

m

M40

Wolfsburg

0:48:42,57

117.

233

Hoffmann, Frank

1963

m

M50

SlowMotion

0:48:43,16

118.

622

Weichert, Jörg

1955

m

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:48:56,98

119.

400

Pueyo Villa, Sergio

1977

m

M35

Wolfsburg

0:49:11,19

120.

321

Laßon, Sven

1965

m

M45

Sommerbiathl. Allerbüttel

0:49:11,54

121.

683

Gebbert, Nick

1993

m

M20

SV Germania Hödingen

0:49:25,36

122.

196

Harder, Matthias

1959

m

M50

VfB Fallersleben

0:49:28,54

123.

555

Szalies, Christian

1986

m

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:49:30,60

124.

460

Schönwald, Christoph

1971

m

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

0:49:34,78

125.

429

Rössing, Clemens

1999

m

MU16

Wolfsburg

0:49:39,21

126.

388

Peter, Wolfgang

1938

m

M75

VfL Wittingen

0:49:53,41

127.

583

Thomsen-Schm., Peter

1957

m

M55

PTB Runners

0:50:05,64

128.

728

Link, Matthias

1997

m

MU18

SV Leiferde

0:50:06,02

129.

398

Provvidenza, Onofrio

1988

m

M20

LG Big Apple

0:50:06,25

130.

401

Quinez, Andre

1982

m

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

0:50:09,37

131.

585

Trautmann, Klaus D.

1942

m

M70

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:50:10,97

132.

370

Müller, Hans-Werner

1956

m

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

0:50:14,34

133.

317

Lagemann, Heinrich

1949

m

M60

TSV Meine

0:50:21,71

134.

703

Rahn, Tim Lukas

2001

m

MU14

SV Volkse Dalldorf

0:50:24,86

135.

110

Degenhardt, Christian

1970

m

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:50:28,18

136.

730

Berger, Felix

1996

m

MU18

SV Leiferde

0:50:31,06

137.

403

Rabe, Bernd

1955

m

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

0:50:32,54

138.

584

Tietge, Carsten

1966

m

M45

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

0:50:55,07

139.

520

Strecker, Klaus

1955

m

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:50:56,44

140.

245

Irmscher, Johannes

1952

m

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:50:58,26

141.

281

Köhler, Franz

1992

m

M20

TSV Lelm

0:51:00,82

142.

639

Will, Andreas

1971

m

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:51:01,30

143.

389

Pfennig, Jens

1964

m

M45

Wolfsburg

0:51:07,22

144.

115

Denecke, Thomas

1959

m

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

0:51:11,78

145.

368

Mulkau, Gero

1986

m

M20

SV Jembke

0:51:22,65

146.

702

Paszkowski, Helge

1979

m

M30

 

0:51:24,35

147.

186

Gundel, Dieter

1960

m

M50

Groß Oesingen

0:51:24,96

148.

430

Rössing, Denis

1974

m

M35

Wolfsburg

0:51:25,43

149.

13

Achilles, Harald

1955

m

M55

LG Braunschweig

0:51:26,50

150.

344

Martin, Andreas

1972

m

M40

Isenbüttel

0:51:28,12

151.

52

Bendokat, Knuth

1970

m

M40

Gifhorn

0:51:29,48

152.

435

Saucke, Felix

1991

m

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:51:43,43

153.

105

Burghardt, Patrick

1985

m

M20

Wolfsburg

0:51:48,64

154.

363

Mlynek, Ralph

1968

m

M45

IG-Wieselflink

0:52:03,16

155.

87

Böttcher, Manfred

1951

m

M60

LAV Rümmer

0:52:08,93

156.

141

Feldbinder, Hans-Joa.

1941

m

M70

Flechtorf

0:52:10,36

157.

437

Schacke, Achim

1963

m

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

0:52:20,54

158.

341

Maier, Martin

1963

m

M50

LG Big Apple

0:52:22,32

159.

134

Erfurth, Holger

1971

m

M40

LT SSV Didderse

0:52:29,78

160.

575

Thiedau, Uwe

1967

m

M45

SV Jembke

0:53:02,68

161.

197

Harms, Johann

1961

m

M50

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:53:12,42

162.

261

Kaminski, Torsten

1965

m

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

0:53:29,41

163.

96

Breskott, Richard

1946

m

M65

Flechtorf

0:53:38,04

164.

263

Kammel, Wolfgang

1963

m

M50

Gifhorn

0:53:44,68

165.

517

Straube, Andreas

1970

m

M40

Wesendorfer SC

0:53:57,90

166.

739

Mayer, Thomas

1970

m

M40

 

0:54:04,32

167.

222

Heß, Thomas

1976

m

M35

TuS Celle 92

0:54:13,83

168.

620

Wegner, Hartmut

1956

m

M55

Gifhorner Asphaltschrub.

0:54:28,08

169.

101

Bullmann, Alwin

1967

m

M45

SV Jembke

0:54:31,15

170.

704

Bargholz, Dirk

1969

m

M40

SV Volkse Dalldorf

0:54:32,66

171.

455

Schmidt, Ralf

1963

m

M50

SV Jembke

0:54:34,78

172.

492

Steiner, Bernhard

1955

m

M55

Sommerbiathl. Allerbüttel

0:55:12,35

173.

760

Weckner, Andreas

1963

m

M50

 

0:55:12,85

174.

657

Zacha, Thorsten

1977

m

M35

2fast4u

0:55:14,31

175.

221

Herrendörfer, Armin

1943

m

M70

Stüde

0:56:22,23

176.

393

Polat, Önder

1979

m

M30

Sommerbiathl. Allerbüttel

0:56:23,10

177.

176

Gössing, Peter

1940

m

M70

VfL Wittingen

0:56:33,87

178.

273

Klarhöfer, Christian

1937

m

M75

VFL Wolfsburg

0:56:59,50

179.

480

Seiffert, Ulli

1941

m

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

0:57:08,75

180.

175

Goltz, Markus

1972

m

M40

Wolfsburg

0:57:10,46

181.

244

Hüser, Michael

1965

m

M45

Calberlah

0:57:23,52

182.

405

Radmann, Dietrich

1943

m

M70

Flechtorf

0:58:02,66

183.

690

Fett, Ulrich-Christian

1962

m

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

0:58:33,17

184.

142

Felde, Waldemar

1952

m

M60

Vorsfelde

0:58:46,13

185.

666

Kresse, Rainer

1945

m

M65

Team Waggumer Holz

0:58:50,20

186.

757

Radke, Siegfried

1956

m

M55

LG Big Apple

0:59:34,46

187.

457

Schneider, Ernst

1959

m

M50

Weggefärten Braunschw.

1:00:01,30

188.

22

Arndt, Heiko

1966

m

M45

LT SSV Didderse

1:00:48,94

189.

279

Koch, Matthias

1991

m

M20

Rühener Mäuse

1:01:40,55

190.

369

Müller, Dennis

1992

m

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1:03:32,38

191.

647

Wockenfuß, Rüdiger

1954

m

M55

Rennende Raubritter

1:04:31,06

      192. 305 Kronemann, Andres 1960 m M50 Dets friends 1:07:24:87

 

 

10 km Leiferde, 20.4.2013 - weiblich

 

1.

216

Hermann, Miriam

1992

w

W20

Injoy Wolfsburg

0:40:08,07

2.

406

Rahmlow, Ines

1968

w

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:40:35,49

3.

360

Mischnick, Martina

1965

w

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

0:42:43,37

4.

428

Roessler, Ines

1968

w

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:42:54,92

5.

738

Parschau, Claudia

1969

w

W40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:42:56,60

6.

397

Possiel, Jessica

1987

w

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

0:43:24,60

7.

441

Scharke, Simone

1961

w

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

0:43:33,37

8.

90

Brand-Wolpers, Bianca

1980

w

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:45:38,90

9.

640

Will, Sabine

1977

w

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

0:47:40,41

10.

223

Heuer, Anja

1968

w

W45

Tempomaten

0:47:41,28

11.

754

Laudien, Bettina

1970

w

W40

SV Meinersen

0:47:53,61

12.

66

Bigalke, Nicole

1974

w

W35

SV Jembke

0:47:53,98

13.

137

Evers, Michelle

2000

w

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:47:56,91

14.

609

Voß, Sabine

1971

w

W40

SV Jembke

0:48:46,74

15.

763

Zegenhagen, Loreen

1988

w

W20

MtV Vorsfelde

0:49:07,10

16.

765

Eggers, Tina

1971

w

W40

JfV Kickers

0:49:20,05

17.

748

Vonneilich, Katrin

1983

w

W30

 

0:49:20,49

18.

199

Haubner, Isabell

1995

w

WU20

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

0:49:24,80

19.

549

Suchy, Marion

1968

w

W45

TuS Celle 92

0:49:27,01

20.

415

Reich, Bernadette

1986

w

W20

K2 Engineering

0:49:41,93

21.

217

Hermann, Sabine

1964

w

W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

0:50:20,92

22.

662

Zwinzscher, Sina

1983

w

W30

Heiligendorf

0:50:27,80

23.

78

Borchert, Ramona

1962

w

W50

SV Meinersen

0:50:38,14

24.

737

Jünger, Alexandra

1975

w

W35

Intro Wolfsburg

0:50:55,69

25.

280

Koch, Petra

1958

w

W55

Rühener Mäuse

0:51:14,05

26.

747

Saucke, Rika

1994

w

WU20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:51:42,87

27.

23

Wolff, Monika

1955

w

W55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:51:55,14

28.

436

Schachel, Alexandra

1967

w

W45

Wolfsburg

0:52:11,98

29.

727

Kaufmann, Michaela

1974

w

W35

SV Leiferde

0:52:34,49

30.

323

Leitloff, Cristina

1973

w

W40

Schleusenrunner

0:52:35,25

31.

240

Hölter, Kaisu

1988

w

W20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:52:40,77

32.

706

Lehmann-Kustos, Karo.

1970

w

W40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:52:48,24

33.

571

Thiedau, Sylvia

1975

w

W35

SV Jembke

0:53:02,25

34.

241

Hölter, Renate

1963

w

W50

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:53:11,92

35.

411

Reck, Cynthia

1996

w

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

0:53:53,21

36.

518

Straube, Lotta

1998

w

WU16

Wesendorfer SC

0:53:57,37

37.

742

Mayer-Erd., Marie-Joe

1997

w

WU18

USK Gifhorn

0:53:58,42

38.

343

Manzeck, Karin

1959

w

W50

VFB Fallersleben

0:53:59,55

39.

762

Bylitza, Anna

1962

w

W50

 

0:54:03,26

40.

722

Ranft, Birgit

1967

w

W45

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

0:54:12,65

41.

713

Heß, Melanie

1982

w

W30

Celle

0:54:14,39

42.

718

Götzinger, Annemarie

1966

w

W45

 

0:54:16,33

43.

171

Golis, Marina

1963

w

W50

Wolfsburg

0:54:17,70

44.

409

Rasch, Tanja

1973

w

W40

FAnTa3+

0:54:40,66

45.

291

Kraetz, Kerstin

1971

w

W40

SV Jembke

0:54:45,46

46.

723

Haubner, Birgit

1961

w

W50

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

0:55:19,20

47.

736

Brauchart, Violetta

1969

w

W40

Hoilinger Laufpower

0:55:58,95

48.

390

Philipp, Mirella

1976

w

W35

Wolfsburg

0:56:05,56

49.

308

Krüger, Britta

1974

w

W35

SV Jembke

0:56:15,19

50.

634

Wieja, Gaby

1968

w

W45

VfB Fallersleben

0:56:33,05

51.

548

Sturm, Sonja

1976

w

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

0:56:34,53

52.

207

Heinzel, Anke

1972

w

W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

0:56:47,35

53.

358

Milatz, Anke

1972

w

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

0:56:52,01

54.

597

Uredat, Mira

1988

w

W20

Wolfsburg

0:57:14,93

55.

112

Degenhardt, Sandra

1973

w

W40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:57:48,70

56.

231

Hoffmann, Alexandra

2000

w

WU14

Braunschweiger Löwen

0:58:45,12

57.

34

Barber, Susanne

1961

w

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

0:59:02,71

58.

756

Lampe, Sandra

1971

w

W40

Fit und Fun Meinersen

0:59:10,17

59.

121

Dittrich, Nicole

1980

w

W30

MTV Hattorf

0:59:58,66

60.

332

Liß, Manuela

1975

w

W35

Laufgruppe

0:59:59,28

61.

644

Windolf-Krüske, Christ.

1980

w

W30

Laufgruppe

1:00:00,08

62.

25

Arndt, Judith

2002

w

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

1:00:46,37

63.

187

Gundel, Tina

1964

w

W45

LaVital Wesendorf

1:01:06,08

64.

340

Maak, Ulrike

1968

w

W45

Wolfsburg

1:01:07,98

65.

745

Berger, Lara

1996

w

WU18

 

1:01:22,72

66.

746

Buch, Johanna

1996

w

WU18

 

1:01:23,16

67.

192

Halbach, Sirkka

1975

w

W35

SV Jembke

1:03:14,29

68.

88

Brand, Heidi

1966

w

W45

TSV Grussendorf

1:03:46,30

69.

451

Schlie, Anika

1974

w

W35

Brome

1:03:55,25

67.

26 Backhaus, Helga 1953 w W60 SV Gifhorn 1:05:53:04

68.

173 Goltz, Janice 1977 w W35 Wolfsburg 1:06:09,26

69.

287 Könemann, Sandra 1976 w W35 SV Jembke 1:07:49,73

 

4,9 km Leiferde, 20.4.2013 – männlich

 

1.

865

von Wnuck L., Alexand.

2001

m

MU14

GS Leiferde

0:21:01,16

2.

864

Andresen, Nils

2000

m

MU14

GS Leiferde

0:21:32,08

3.

824

Evers, Melvin

2004

m

MU10

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

0:22:02,12

4.

832

Albertsen, Carsten

1963

m

M50

GS Leiferde

0:22:15,37

5.

993

Westling, Philip

1996

m

MU18

SV Leiferde

0:23:34,94

6.

973

Hartig, Arnt

1975

m

M35

SV Volkse Dalldorf

0:24:13,62

7.

995

Kriegeskorte, Michael

1970

m

M40

Feuerwehr Leiferde

0:24:28,81

8.

836

von Wnuck L., Markus

1968

m

M45

GS Leiferde

0:26:06,98

9.

1219

Simund, Felix

2001

m

MU14

JfV Kickers

0:26:23,68

10.

927

von Wnuck L., Jonas

2003

m

MU12

GS Leiferde

0:26:31,23

11.

1196

Kramer, Jonathan

1991

m

Männer

0:27:40,05

12.

940

Dannheim, Yannik

2004

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:28:07,50

13.

951

Voß, Kevin

2004

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:28:34,04

14.

934

Andresen, Marc

1967

m

M45

GS Leiferde

0:28:36,45

15.

1190

Ratayczak, Konstantin

2002

m

MU12

SV Leiferde

0:29:16,61

16.

814

Zander, Dietmar

1960

m

M50

SV Leiferde

0:29:19,43

17.

911

Elvers, Simon

2003

m

MU12

GS Leiferde

0:29:22,46

18.

900

Kinzel, Justin

2002

m

MU12

GS Leiferde

0:29:22,86

19.

808

Petersen, Sönke

1969

m

M40

SV Leiferde

0:29:54,33

20.

1192

Schlie, Mathias

1976

m

M35

 

0:31:50,88

21.

939

Meisel, Felix

2004

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:33:41,50

22.

931

Eickhoff, Phillip

2003

m

MU12

GS Leiferde

0:33:41,83

23.

956

Millard, Shay Harald

2005

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:33:49,79

24.

955

Tolksdorf, Hauke

2005

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:34:30,07

25.

937

Fuchs, Elias

2004

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:34:31,95

26.

845

Fuchs, Volker

1972

m

M40

GS Leiferde

0:34:32,42

27.

807

Steinecke, Bastian

2001

m

MU14

SV Leiferde

0:34:34,23

28.

1277

Hoffmann, Louis

2005

m

MU10

JfV Kickers

0:35:27,83

29.

947

Schröder, Finn

2004

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:35:48,19

30.

846

Schröder, Michael

1974

m

M35

GS Leiferde

0:35:49,28

31.

943

Dannheim, Jarrod

2004

m

MU10

GS Leiferde

0:36:37,12

32.

1195

Öczan, Deniz

2002

m

MU12

JfV Kickers

0:39:51,30

33.

805

Fau, Simon

1997

m

MU18

SV Leiferde

0:40:29,45

 

4,9 km Leiferde, 20.4.2013 – weiblich

 

1.

988

Achilles, Julie

1998

w

WU16

LG Braunschweig

0:23:30,15

2.

856

Schröder, Nicole

1975

w

W35

GS Leiferde

0:26:56,76

3.

961

Hartig, Berit

1979

w

W30

SV Volkse Dalldorf

0:27:58,00

4.

923

Andresen, Maya

2003

w

WU12

GS Leiferde

0:28:34,68

5.

994

Voss, Marianne

1966

w

W45

SV Leiferde

0:29:14,60

6.

1295

Schwark, Sabine

1965

w

W45

 

0:30:27,64

7.

881

Eickhoff, Emma

2002

w

WU12

GS Leiferde

0:30:37,69

8.

989

Klung, Charlotte

2002

w

WU12

 

0:31:00,28

9.

971

Fau, Silvia

1970

w

W40

SV Leiferde

0:31:01,45

10.

1261

Thomann, Sabine

1973

w

W40

SV Leiferde

0:32:46,05

11.

1198

Schmidt, Silvia

1965

w

W45

Egger

0:32:48,06

12.

1146

Bruder, Silke

1968

w

W45

SV Leiferde

0:32:52,03

13.

1197

Saucke, Maren

1964

w

W45

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

0:33:54,31

14.

991

Maretzki, Andrea

1967

w

W45

SV Leiferde

0:33:57,77

15.

990

Mihatsch, Conny

1966

w

W45

SV Leiferde

0:34:28,76

16.

1194

Ott, Daniela

1971

w

W40

 

0:34:41,60

17.

828

Lageschulte, Anke

1963

w

W50

GS Leiferde

0:36:43,91

18.

860

Meisel, Vanessa

1988

w

W20

GS Leiferde

0:38:07,41

19.

826

Rössler, Karola

1943

w

W70

Wolfsburg

0:38:08,09

20.

806

Jürs, Dalia

1998

w

WU16

SV Leiferde

0:41:04,56

21.

986

Rösler, Nele

2001

w

WU14

JfV Kickers

0:58:35,17