Laufcup 2013 - Altersklasse in Leiferde am 20. April 2013 - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

40.08

200

Punkte

2.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

43.25

199

Punkte

3.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

49.42

198

Punkte

4.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

52.41

197

Punkte

5.

Mira Uredat

88

W20

Wolfsburg

57.15

196

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bianca Brand-Wolpers

80

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

45.39

200

Punkte

2.

Sina Zwinzscher

83

W30

Heiligendorf

50.28

199

Punkte

3.

Melanie Heß

82

W30

Celle

54.14

198

Punkte

4.

Nicole Dittrich

80

W30

MTV Hattorf

59.59

197

Punkte

5.

Christin Windolf-Krüske

80

W30

Laufgruppe

60.00

196

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Sabine Will

77

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

47.40

200

Punkte

2.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

47.54

199

Punkte

3.

Sylvia Thiedau

75

W35

SV Jembke

53.02

198

Punkte

4.

Mirella Philipp

76

W35

Wolfsburg

56.06

197

Punkte

5.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

56.15

196

Punkte

6.

Sonja Sturm

76

W35

MTV Vorsfelde

56.35

195

Punkte

7.

Manuela Liß

75

W35

Laufgruppe

59.59

194

Punkte

8.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

63.14

193

Punkte

9.

Anika Schlie

74

W35

Brome

63.55

192

Punkte

10.

Janice Goltz

77

W35

Wolfsburg

66.09

191

Punkte

11.

Sandra Könemann

76

W35

SV Jembke

67.50

190

Punkte

 

             

1.

Claudia Parschau

69

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

42.57

200

Punkte

2.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

48.47

199

Punkte

3.

Cristina Leitloff

73

W40

Schleusenrunner

52.35

198

Punkte

4.

Tanja Rasch

73

W40

FAnTa3+

54.41

197

Punkte

5.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

54.45

196

Punkte

6.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

56.47

195

Punkte

7.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

56.52

194

Punkte

8. 

Sandra Degenhardt

73

W40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

57.49

193

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

40.35

200

Punkte

2.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

42.43

199

Punkte

3.

Ines Roessler

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

42.55

198

Punkte

4.

Anja Heuer

68

W45

Tempomaten

47.41

196

Punkte

5.

Marion Suchy

68

W45

TuS Celle

49.27

195

Punkte

6.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

50.21

194

Punkte

7.

Alexandra Schachel

67

W45

Wolfsburg

52.12

193

Punkte

8.

Gaby Wieja

68

W45

VfB Fallersleben

56.33

192

Punkte

9.

Tina Gundel

64

W45

LaVital Wesendorf

61.06

191

Punkte

10.

Ulrike Maak

68

W45

Wolfsburg

61.08

190

Punkte

11.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

63.46

189

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Simone Scharke

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

43.33

200

Punkte

2.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen

50.38

199

Punkte

3.

Renate Hölter

63

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

53.12

198

Punkte

4.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

54.00

197

Punkte

5.

Marina Golis

63

W50

Wolfsburg

54.18

196

Punkte

6.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

59.03

195

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Petra Koch

58

W55

Rühener Mäuse

51.14

200

Punkte

2.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

51.55

199

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Helga Backhaus

53

W60

SV Gifhorn

65.53

200

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Judith Arndt

2

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

60.46

200

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

47.57

200

Punkte

2.

Alexandra Hoffmann

0

WU14

Braunschweiger Löwen

58.45

199

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lotta Straube

98

WU16

Wesendorfer SC

53.57

200

Punkte

2.

Leonie Gehrke

98

WU16

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

53.53

200

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

49.25

200

Punkte

2.

Rika Saucke

94

WU20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

51.43

199

Punkte

 

Laufcup 2013 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

3

38.51

Knesebeck

600

Punkte

2.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

3

42.27

Knesebeck

597

Punkte

3.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

1

49.42

Leiferde

591

Punkte

4.

Miriam Mletzko

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

54.04

Knesebeck

591

Punkte

5.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

52.41

Leiferde

590

Punkte

6.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

53.20

Knesebeck

587

Punkte

7.

Mira Uredat

88

W20

Wolfsburg

2

54.31

Vorsfelde

587

Punkte

8.

Jennifer Schwarz

90

W20

Wolfsburg

1

56.41

Knesebeck

585

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bianca Brand-Wolpers

80

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

45.39

Leiferde

600

Punkte

2.

Stefanie Daniel-Schmidt

80

W30

Wolfenbüttel

1

49.31

Vorsfelde

594

Punkte

3.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Osloß

1

54.12

Knesebeck

594

Punkte

4.

Sina Zwinzscher

83

W30

Heiligendorf

2

50.28

Leiferde

592

Punkte

5.

Yvonne Trump

81

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

50.50

Vorsfelde

591

Punkte

6.

Melanie Heß

82

W30

Celle

1

54.14

Leiferde

591

Punkte

7.

Nicole Dittrich

80

W30

MTV Hattorf

2

58.50

Knesebeck

591

Punkte

8.

Christin Windolf-Krüske

80

W30

Laufgruppe

2

60.00

Leiferde

588

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Sabine Will

77

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

47.40

Leiferde

600

Punkte

2.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

3

47.54

Leiferde

597

Punkte

3.

Sylvia Thiedau

75

W35

SV Jembke

3

53.02

Leiferde

593

Punkte

4.

Sonja Sturm

76

W35

MTV Vorsfelde

3

54.19

Knesebeck

590

Punkte

5.

Mirella Philipp

76

W35

Wolfsburg

1

56.06

Leiferde

588

Punkte

6.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

2

56.15

Leiferde

587

Punkte

7.

Dorothea Hinze

74

W35

Team Waggumer Holz

1

56.22

Knesebeck

582

Punkte

8.

Manuela Liß

75

W35

Laufgruppe

2

59.59

Leiferde

581

Punkte

9.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

2

61.13

Knesebeck

578

Punkte

10.

Anika Schlie

74

W35

Brome

1

63.55

Leiferde

573

Punkte

11.

Janice Goltz

77

W35

Wolfsburg

2

64.33

Knesebeck

573

Punkte

12.

Sandra Könemann

76

W35

SV Jembke

2

66.53

Knesebeck

570

Punkte

 

                 

1.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

1

42.57

Leiferde

597

Punkte

2.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

2

48.47

Leiferde

597

Punkte

3.

Tanja Rasch

73

W40

FAnTa3+

2

54.13

Vorsfelde

592

Punkte

4.

Cristina Leitloff

73

W40

Schleusenrunner

2

52.35

Leiferde

591

Punkte

5.

Melanie Paukner

73

W40

Wolfsburg

1

54.23

Vorsfelde

591

Punkte

6.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

2

54.45

Leiferde

591

Punkte

7.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

56.52

Leiferde

588

Punkte

8.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

3

56.47

Leiferde

587

Punkte

9.

Kristin Hildebrandt

72

W40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrub.

1

56.33

Vorsfelde

585

Punkte

 10.

Sandra Degenhardt

73

W40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1

57.49

Leiferde

576

Punkte

                   

1.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

40.35

Leiferde

600

Punkte

2.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

42.34

Vorsfelde

597

Punkte

3.

Ines Roessler

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

42.55

Leiferde

593

Punkte

4.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

2

45.48

Knesebeck

591

Punkte

5.

Anja Heuer

68

W45

Tempomaten

2

46.32

Vorsfelde

588

Punkte

6.

Marion Suchy

68

W45

TuS Celle

3

46.36

Vorsfelde

588

Punkte

7.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

48.33

Knesebeck

585

Punkte

8.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

1

50.21

Leiferde

582

Punkte

9.

Martina Kelsch

66

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

1

48.58

Vorsfelde

579

Punkte

10.

Alexandra Schachel

67

W45

Wolfsburg

1

52.12

Leiferde

579

Punkte

11.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

1

49.12

Vorsfelde

576

Punkte

12.

Angelica Beirith

68

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

50.23

Knesebeck

576

Punkte

13.

Annett Hofman

67

W45

Intro

1

55.44

Knesebeck

576

Punkte

14.

Gaby Wieja

68

W45

VfB Fallersleben

3

56.01

Vorsfelde

574

Punkte

15.

Natascha-Zoe Dietz

66

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

49.35

Vorsfelde

573

Punkte

16.

Sigrun Bruppacher

64

W45

Wilsche

2

54.48

Knesebeck

573

Punkte

17.

Tina Gundel

64

W45

LaVital Wesendorf

2

59.44

Vorsfelde

567

Punkte

18.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

3

62.10

Knesebeck

567

Punkte

19.

Ulrike Maak

68

W45

Wolfsburg

2

60.26

Vorsfelde

564

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Simone Scharke

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

3

43.33

Leiferde

600

Punkte

2.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen

3

50.34

Knesebeck

597

Punkte

3.

Renate Hölter

63

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.31

Knesebeck

593

Punkte

4.

Kathrin Knye

62

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

2

53.17

Knesebeck

591

Punkte

5.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

1

54.00

Leiferde

588

Punkte

6.

Marina Golis

63

W50

Wolfsburg

2

54.18

Leiferde

587

Punkte

7.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

59.03

Leiferde

582

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Petra Koch

58

W55

Rühener Mäuse

3

51.14

Leiferde

600

Punkte

2.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

51.55

Leiferde

596

Punkte

3.

Gabi Bittner

55

W55

TRI FUN AG

1

64.39

Vorsfelde

594

Punkte

4.

Waltraud Orlovius

56

W55

Tempomaten

1

64.14

Knesebeck

591

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Helga Backhaus

53

W60

SV Gifhorn

1

65.53

Leiferde

597

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Judith Arndt

2

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

3

60.46

Leiferde

600

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

47.57

Leiferde

600

Punkte

2.

Alexandra Hoffmann

0

WU14

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

58.45

Leiferde

597

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lotta Straube

98

WU16

Wesendorfer SC

2

53.57

Leiferde

599

Punkte

2.

Leonie Gehrke

98

WU16

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

56.19

Vorsfelde

597

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

1

53.53

Leiferde

597

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

46.35

Vorsfelde

600

Punkte

2.

Rika Saucke

94

WU20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1

51.43

Leiferde

594

Punkte