Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

2

31.47

Vorsfelde

599

Punkte

2.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

34.32

Knesebeck

597

Punkte

3.

Alexander Krenz

87

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

3

34.53

Leiferde

596

Punkte

4.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

34.58

Leiferde

590

Punkte

5.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

3

35.40

Leiferde

590

Punkte

6.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

3

36.11

Vorsfelde

587

Punkte

7.

Carsten Schemionek

65

M45

Mörse

1

37.10

Vorsfelde

579

Punkte

8.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

2

37.49

Knesebeck

578

Punkte

9.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

1

38.02

Vorsfelde

576

Punkte

10.

Rudi Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

1

38.36

Knesebeck

576

Punkte

11.

Hendrik Berner

93

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

38.25

Vorsfelde

573

Punkte

12.

Edwin Paassen

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

38.30

Knesebeck

573

Punkte

13.

Louis Hellmuth

95

MU20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

38.38

Knesebeck

573

Punkte

14.

Steffen Hannich

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

37.38

Leiferde

570

Punkte

15.

Stefan Hermann

71

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1

39.17

Leiferde

570

Punkte

16.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

2

38.39

Knesebeck

564

Punkte

17.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

38.50

Knesebeck

561

Punkte

18.

Juergen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

2

39.08

Vorsfelde

557

Punkte

19.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

2

39.33

Leiferde

553

Punkte

20.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

1

39.42

Vorsfelde

552

Punkte

21.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

2

39.22

Knesebeck

549

Punkte

22.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

1

39.53

Vorsfelde

549

Punkte

23.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

40.00

Leiferde

549

Punkte

24.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

3

39.00

Knesebeck

547

Punkte

25.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

39.27

Leiferde

547

Punkte

26.

Alfred Neugebauer

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

39.56

Vorsfelde

546

Punkte

27.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

3

39.38

Knesebeck

543

Punkte

28.

Jan Fomaniak

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

40.03

Knesebeck

543

Punkte

29.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

39.53

Leiferde

539

Punkte

30.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

2

39.59

Vorsfelde

539

Punkte

31.

Egidio Saracino

64

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

2

39.25

Knesebeck

538

Punkte

32.

Bernd Baumann

82

M30

LG Big Apple

3

39.28

Leiferde

538

Punkte

33.

Witali Effenberger

74

M35

Team Magic

1

40.16

Vorsfelde

537

Punkte

34.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

40.46

Leiferde

532

Punkte

35.

Thomas Beckmann

87

M20

TuS Celle 92

1

40.23

Vorsfelde

531

Punkte

36.

Florian Schmitz

74

M35

Braunschweig

2

40.32

Leiferde

531

Punkte

37.

Erwin Plumeier

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

1

40.42

Knesebeck

531

Punkte

38.

Lucian Dzioba

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

1

40.26

Vorsfelde

528

Punkte

39.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

39.46

Knesebeck

526

Punkte

40.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

41.13

Leiferde

525

Punkte

41.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

40.15

Knesebeck

524

Punkte

42.

Jürgen Schütte

56

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

40.33

Leiferde

523

Punkte

43.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

73

M40

Morovic

2

40.40

Leiferde

523

Punkte

44.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

3

40.40

Vorsfelde

517

Punkte

45.

Erich Rasche

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

40.53

Knesebeck

513

Punkte

46.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

2

41.27

Leiferde

501

Punkte

47.

Fabian Gruß

83

M30

SV Jembke

3

41.41

Leiferde

500

Punkte

48.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

3

41.23

Leiferde

499

Punkte

49.

Fred Kreutzmann

67

M45

Eilsleben

1

42.01

Vorsfelde

498

Punkte

50.

Joris Weiß

99

MU16

VfL Wolfsburg

2

41.48

Leiferde

495

Punkte

51.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

1

42.18

Leiferde

495

Punkte

52.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

42.30

Vorsfelde

493

Punkte

53.

Jassir Bittner

76

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.55

Leiferde

492

Punkte

54.

Moritz Linneweh

85

M20

TuS Celle

1

42.24

Leiferde

492

Punkte

55.

Kai Leja

74

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.10

Vorsfelde

489

Punkte

56.

Dirk Schlegelmilch

80

M30

MTV Gifhorn

2

42.02

Leiferde

482

Punkte

57.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

2

43.01

Vorsfelde

479

Punkte

58.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

Wolfsburg

2

42.13

Vorsfelde

475

Punkte

59.

Sebastian Thiem

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

42.41

Leiferde

474

Punkte

60.

Michael Bigalke

73

M40

SV Jembke

1

43.42

Knesebeck

474

Punkte

61.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

42.00

Knesebeck

473

Punkte

62.

Bernd Mischnick

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

41.57

Leiferde

472

Punkte

63.

Mathias Schulze

84

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

42.49

Leiferde

468

Punkte

64.

Robert Fromholz

79

M30

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

43.21

Vorsfelde

468

Punkte

65.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M50

TuS Celle 92

1

43.18

Leiferde

465

Punkte

66.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

42.52

Leiferde

463

Punkte

67.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

43.24

Leiferde

459

Punkte

68.

Andreas Menzel

 

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

2

43.57

Vorsfelde

457

Punkte

69.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

42.26

Knesebeck

456

Punkte

70.

Nick Heitmann

75

M35

SV Osloß

2

43.06

Leiferde

454

Punkte

71.

Werner Reimer

59

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

43.27

Vorsfelde

454

Punkte

72.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

VfB Fallersleben

3

43.31

Leiferde

453

Punkte

73.

Matthias Kausch

74

M35

LG Altmarkt-Wendland

2

43.25

Leiferde

452

Punkte

74.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Jembke

2

41.19

Leiferde

450

Punkte

75.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

1

44.11

Vorsfelde

450

Punkte

76.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

2

43.17

Knesebeck

445

Punkte

77.

Andreas Freise

68

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

42.09

Knesebeck

444

Punkte

78.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

1

43.28

Leiferde

444

Punkte

79.

Peter Placke

57

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

44.14

Vorsfelde

444

Punkte

80.

Boris Börstler

73

M40

Ehmen

3

43.26

Leiferde

443

Punkte

81.

Frank Stöwesand

60

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

2

43.27

Leiferde

441

Punkte

82.

Eugen Neuwirt

75

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

44.24

Vorsfelde

438

Punkte

83.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

1

44.30

Knesebeck

438

Punkte

84.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

2

43.57

Leiferde

437

Punkte

85.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

2

44.29

Knesebeck

437

Punkte

86.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

3

37.16

Leiferde

435

Punkte

87.

Henrik von Wahl

70

M40

R4F Barwedel

2

43.51

Leiferde

430

Punkte

88.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

2

44.06

Knesebeck

430

Punkte

89.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

2

43.50

Leiferde

429

Punkte

90.

Fabian Haack

73

M40

Team Magic

1

44.49

Vorsfelde

429

Punkte

91.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

44.10

Knesebeck

427

Punkte

92.

Ludwig Köhler

94

MU20

TSV Lelm

1

45.07

Knesebeck

420

Punkte

93.

Kai Gerlich

93

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

43.43

Leiferde

415

Punkte

94.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

44.23

Leiferde

409

Punkte

95.

Uwe Jaeschke

69

M40

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

1

45.17

Vorsfelde

408

Punkte

96.

Dirk Wantier

77

M35

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

3

44.22

Leiferde

407

Punkte

97.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

40.58

Knesebeck

405

Punkte

98.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

2

45.01

Vorsfelde

403

Punkte

99.

Michael Twelkemeyer

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

2

45.05

Leiferde

402

Punkte

100.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

3

45.00

Knesebeck

399

Punkte

101.

Karsten Ponischil

73

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

45.30

Vorsfelde

399

Punkte

102.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

45.12

Leiferde

396

Punkte

103.

Rainer Josel

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

45.33

Vorsfelde

396

Punkte

104.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

44.44

Leiferde

394

Punkte

105.

Bernd Krüger

68

M45

SV Jembke

2

45.09

Leiferde

393

Punkte

106.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

44.51

Leiferde

388

Punkte

107.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

45.54

Knesebeck

388

Punkte

108.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Grunddesign

2

44.18

Knesebeck

384

Punkte

109.

Thomas Krüger

70

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

3

45.02

Vorsfelde

384

Punkte

110.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

1

46.09

Vorsfelde

384

Punkte

111.

Steffen Ranft

63

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

45.29

Leiferde

383

Punkte

112.

Harald Hermann

63

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

3

44.59

Leiferde

382

Punkte

113.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

45.16

Leiferde

379

Punkte

114.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

44.48

Leiferde

378

Punkte

115.

Benny Trump

79

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

45.42

Knesebeck

376

Punkte

116.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

1

46.16

Vorsfelde

375

Punkte

117.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

2

44.05

Leiferde

370

Punkte

118.

Karsten Gehrke

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

45.29

Leiferde

368

Punkte

119.

Helmut Heinsch

52

M60

Team Waggumer Holz

2

46.24

Leiferde

365

Punkte

120.

Peter Viehöfer

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

3

46.27

Knesebeck

361

Punkte

121.

Andreas Betker

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

47.22

Knesebeck

357

Punkte

122.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

3

45.25

Leiferde

355

Punkte

123.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

2

46.41

Knesebeck

352

Punkte

124.

Hauke Oltjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

1

46.48

Leiferde

351

Punkte

125.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

2

45.34

Leiferde

350

Punkte

126.

Roland Taubert

53

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

1

47.03

Leiferde

348

Punkte

127.

Rainer Gundlach

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

47.00

Knesebeck

346

Punkte

128.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

1

47.15

Leiferde

345

Punkte

129.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

2

46.36

Leiferde

341

Punkte

130.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

2

46.41

Leiferde

338

Punkte

131.

Holger Hänisch

69

M40

MTV Vorsfelde

2

47.31

Leiferde

334

Punkte

132.

Lothar Fischer

57

M55

TSV Eixe

2

47.34

Leiferde

332

Punkte

133.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

3

47.20

Leiferde

331

Punkte

134.

Tobias Witzke

80

M30

Wolfsburg

2

47.15

Leiferde

330

Punkte

135.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

46.57

Knesebeck

327

Punkte

136.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

1

47.33

Leiferde

327

Punkte

137.

Volker Gottschalk

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

1

47.31

Vorsfelde

324

Punkte

138.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

47.47

Leiferde

322

Punkte

139.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloß

2

47.54

Knesebeck

322

Punkte

140.

Stefan Paukner

76

M35

Ehmen

1

47.34

Vorsfelde

318

Punkte

141.

Uwe Bülter

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

1

49.16

Knesebeck

318

Punkte

142.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

2

47.42

Leiferde

316

Punkte

143.

Frank Loges

63

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

47.46

Leiferde

315

Punkte

144.

Andreas Kratz

72

M40

Sassenburg

2

47.18

Knesebeck

314

Punkte

145.

Stefan Ladewig

81

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

2

47.27

Leiferde

313

Punkte

146.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Altmarkt-Wendland

2

48.11

Leiferde

310

Punkte

147.

Rainer Schmidt

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

1

48.13

Leiferde

297

Punkte

148.

Wolf- Dieter Hartmann

46

M65

SV Bokensdorf

2

48.54

Knesebeck

297

Punkte

149.

Stephan Brüning

83

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

2

47.35

Vorsfelde

293

Punkte

150.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

3

48.04

Leiferde

291

Punkte

151.

Torsten Reck

64

M45

SV Jembke

1

48.20

Leiferde

291

Punkte

152.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M50

SlowMotion

2

48.42

Leiferde

291

Punkte

153.

Viktor Kelsch

64

M45

INJOY Wolfsburg

1

48.58

Vorsfelde

291

Punkte

154.

Gary Barber

58

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

3

48.33

Leiferde

287

Punkte

155.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

2

48.21

Knesebeck

286

Punkte

156.

Julius Böse

99

MU16

AllerRunner

2

47.41

Leiferde

285

Punkte

157.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

1

49.15

Vorsfelde

285

Punkte

158.

Martin Fricke

73

M40

Wolfsburg

3

48.33

Leiferde

284

Punkte

159.

Timo Orlovius

83

M30

Tempomaten

3

48.24

Leiferde

283

Punkte

160.

Frank Mittelstädt

71

M40

Triathlon Tr. Sassenburg

1

48.28

Leiferde

282

Punkte

161.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

AllerRunner

2

47.55

Leiferde

277

Punkte

162.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M75

VfL Wittingen

3

48.23

Knesebeck

276

Punkte

163.

Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

1

50.36

Knesebeck

276

Punkte

164.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

49.12

Leiferde

272

Punkte

165.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

3

49.44

Knesebeck

270

Punkte

166.

Karsten Krökel

58

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

48.21

Leiferde

268

Punkte

167.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

48.57

Leiferde

268

Punkte

168.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

2

50.21

Knesebeck

267

Punkte

169.

Dirk Baecker

63

M50

LG Big Apple

1

50.58

Knesebeck

261

Punkte

170.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU16

 Wolfsburg

2

49.39

Leiferde

259

Punkte

171.

Sergio Pueyo Villa

77

M35

Wolfsburg

3

49.11

Leiferde

254

Punkte

172.

Dieter Gundel

60

M50

Groß Oesingen

3

49.47

Vorsfelde

252

Punkte

173.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

3

49.46

Knesebeck

251

Punkte

174.

Christoph Schönwald

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

49.35

Leiferde

246

Punkte

175.

David Weste

86

M20

Wolfsburg

1

52.21

Knesebeck

243

Punkte

176.

Klaus Dieter Trautmann

42

M70

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

50.11

Leiferde

242

Punkte

177.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

2

49.51

Knesebeck

241

Punkte

178.

Carsten Tietge

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

50.22

Knesebeck

240

Punkte

179.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

52.30

Knesebeck

240

Punkte

180.

Thomas Denecke

59

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

3

50.38

Knesebeck

239

Punkte

181.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

3

49.11

Knesebeck

237

Punkte

182.

Klaus Strecker

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

50.56

Leiferde

236

Punkte

183.

Mike Jahrens

69

M40

Wolfsburg

2

48.43

Leiferde

235

Punkte

184.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

2

50.14

Leiferde

235

Punkte

185.

Andre Quinez

82

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

2

50.09

Leiferde

231

Punkte

186.

Bernd Rabe

55

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

2

50.33

Leiferde

229

Punkte

187.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

2

47.47

Vorsfelde

227

Punkte

188.

Nick Gebbert

93

M20

SV Germania Hödingen

2

49.25

Leiferde

225

Punkte

189.

Hans-Diet. Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

1

52.09

Vorsfelde

225

Punkte

190.

Onofrio Provvidenza

88

M20

LG Big Apple

2

50.06

Leiferde

223

Punkte

191.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

2

50.16

Vorsfelde

223

Punkte

192.

Christian Degenhardt

70

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1

50.28

Leiferde

219

Punkte

193.

Thorsten Aniol

65

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

52.22

Vorsfelde

219

Punkte

194.

Andreas Will

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

51.01

Leiferde

215

Punkte

195.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

50.58

Leiferde

214

Punkte

196.

Christian Kammler

88

M20

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1

52.42

Vorsfelde

213

Punkte

197.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

49.31

Leiferde

211

Punkte

198.

Andreas Jung

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

2

52.53

Knesebeck

210

Punkte

199.

Hans-Jürgen Stief

55

M55

Rühen

2

52.45

Knesebeck

209

Punkte

200.

Wolfgang Kammel

63

M50

Gifhorn

3

50.50

Knesebeck

208

Punkte

201.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

51.32

Knesebeck

208

Punkte

202.

Franz Köhler

92

M20

TSV Lelm

1

51.00

Leiferde

204

Punkte

203.

Hans-Joachim Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

3

52.10

Leiferde

204

Punkte

204.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

1

54.11

Knesebeck

204

Punkte

205.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

2

51.25

Leiferde

202

Punkte

206.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

1

54.14

Knesebeck

201

Punkte

207.

Gero Mulkau

86

M20

SV Jembke

2

51.23

Leiferde

200

Punkte

208.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

2

50.55

Vorsfelde

193

Punkte

209.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

52.10

Knesebeck

191

Punkte

210.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

3

53.09

Knesebeck

185

Punkte

211.

Uwe Thiedau

67

M45

SV Jembke

3

53.03

Leiferde

184

Punkte

212.

Andreas Martin

72

M40

Isenbüttel

1

51.28

Leiferde

180

Punkte

213.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Vorsfelde

1

54.46

Vorsfelde

180

Punkte

214.

Johann Harms

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

53.12

Leiferde

175

Punkte

215.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1

51.43

Leiferde

174

Punkte

216.

Patrick Burghardt

85

M20

Wolfsburg

1

51.49

Leiferde

171

Punkte

217.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M45

IG-Wieselflink

3

52.03

Leiferde

171

Punkte

218.

Andreas Brandes

79

M30

TTC Flechtorf

1

56.37

Knesebeck

171

Punkte

219.

Norbert Benitz

52

M60

Tempomaten

1

56.35

Vorsfelde

162

Punkte

220.

Achim Schacke

63

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

1

52.21

Leiferde

159

Punkte

221.

Martin Maier

63

M50

LG Big Apple

1

52.22

Leiferde

156

Punkte

222.

Andreas Straube

70

M40

Wesendorfer SC

2

53.58

Leiferde

156

Punkte

223.

Bernd Grotkasten

61

M50

VfL Wittingen

2

57.00

Knesebeck

156

Punkte

224.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

55.12

Leiferde

154

Punkte

225.

Holger Erfurth

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

1

52.30

Leiferde

153

Punkte

226.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M50

SV Jembke

2

54.35

Leiferde

149

Punkte

227.

Hartmut Wegner

56

M55

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

2

54.28

Leiferde

148

Punkte

228.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

55.56

Knesebeck

148

Punkte

229.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

3

56.04

Knesebeck

148

Punkte

230.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M70

Stüde

3

56.22

Leiferde

147

Punkte

231.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M70

Flechtorf

3

56.26

Knesebeck

145

Punkte

232.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

LT Isenhagener Land

1

58.20

Vorsfelde

141

Punkte

233.

Werner Brüns

44

M65

VfL Wittingen

1

61.04

Knesebeck

141

Punkte

234.

Alwin Bullmann

67

M45

SV Jembke

3

54.31

Leiferde

140

Punkte

235.

Manfred Sindermann

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

1

61.55

Knesebeck

138

Punkte

236.

Thorsten Zacha

77

M35

2fast4u

2

55.14

Leiferde

136

Punkte

237.

Bernhard Kirmis

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

63.13

Knesebeck

135

Punkte

238.

Uve Kub

43

M70

VfL Wittingen

2

56.42

Knesebeck

133

Punkte

239.

Thomas Heß

76

M35

TuS Celle 92

1

54.14

Leiferde

132

Punkte

240.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

3

56.50

Knesebeck

129

Punkte

241.

Jürgen Gromodka

58

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

59.40

Vorsfelde

129

Punkte

242.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

52.40

Knesebeck

128

Punkte

243.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

2

58.35

Knesebeck

128

Punkte

244.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

2

56.34

Leiferde

127

Punkte

245.

Christian Klarhöfer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

2

56.60

Leiferde

123

Punkte

246.

Joachim Höpner

53

M60

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

66.07

Knesebeck

123

Punkte

247.

Markus Goltz

72

M40

Wolfsburg

2

57.10

Leiferde

117

Punkte

248.

Patrick Fensch

82

M30

TTC Flechtorf

1

68.18

Knesebeck

114

Punkte

249.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

64.04

Knesebeck

112

Punkte

250.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

1

62.55

Vorsfelde

108

Punkte

251.

Ulrich-Christian Fett

62

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

58.33

Leiferde

105

Punkte

252.

Christian Werning

74

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

63.52

Vorsfelde

105

Punkte

253.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

3

60.49

Leiferde

103

Punkte

254.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

Wolfsburg

1

66.50

Vorsfelde

102

Punkte

255.

Waldemar Felde

52

M60

Vorsfelde

2

58.46

Leiferde

101

Punkte

256.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

2

60.10

Vorsfelde

94

Punkte

257.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

Weggefärten Braunschw.

2

60.01

Leiferde

93

Punkte

258.

Rüdiger Wockenfuß

54

M55

Rennende Raubritter

2

64.31

Leiferde

88

Punkte

259.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Dets friends

2

67.25

Knesebeck

85

Punkte

260.

Rainer Kresse

45

M65

Team Waggumer Holz

1

58.50

Leiferde

84

Punkte