Laufcup 2013 - Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

5

38.38

Allerbüttel

1006

Punkte

2.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

40.35

Leiferde

998

Punkte

3.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

42.22

Allerbüttel

992

Punkte

4.

Ines Roessler

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

42.55

Leiferde

987

Punkte

5.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

42.51

Allerbüttel

986

Punkte

6.

Bianca Weide-Jentsch

67

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

2

43.40

Allerbüttel

985

Punkte

7.

Simone Scharke

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

5

43.33

Leiferde

984

Punkte

8.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

42.27

Knesebeck

976

Punkte

9.

Bianca Brand-Wolpers

80

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

44.55

Allerbüttel

972

Punkte

10.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

3

45.11

Allerbüttel

970

Punkte

11.

Anja Heuer

68

W45

Tempomaten

3

46.32

Vorsfelde

963

Punkte

12.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

46.35

Vorsfelde

959

Punkte

13.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

46.22

Allerbüttel

957

Punkte

14.

Sabine Will

77

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

47.40

Leiferde

955

Punkte

15.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

5

47.38

Allerbüttel

948

Punkte

16.

Marion Suchy

68

W45

TuS Celle 92

5

46.36

Vorsfelde

944

Punkte

17.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

3

48.24

Meinersen

933

Punkte

18.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

47.21

Meinersen

932

Punkte

19.

Sybille Tangerding

65

W45

MTV Isenbüttel

2

47.42

Allerbüttel

932

Punkte

20.

Katrin Vonneilich

83

W30

Wolfsburg

2

48.32

Allerbüttel

931

Punkte

21.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

3

48.38

Meinersen

927

Punkte

22.

Martina Kelsch

66

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

1

48.58

Vorsfelde

925

Punkte

23.

Sandra Fricke-Gruen

71

W40

Tempomaten

2

48.33

Allerbüttel

924

Punkte

24.

Stefanie Daniel-Schmidt

80

W30

Wolfenbüttel

1

49.31

Vorsfelde

910

Punkte

25.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen

5

49.04

Allerbüttel

904

Punkte

26.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

3

49.31

Allerbüttel

902

Punkte

27.

Sina Zwinzscher

83

W30

Heiligendorf

3

49.18

Allerbüttel

901

Punkte

28.

Petra Koch

58

W55

Rühener Mäuse

5

50.10

Allerbüttel

899

Punkte

29.

Rieka Saucke

94

WU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

48.56

Allerbüttel

897

Punkte

30.

Angelica Beirith

68

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

50.00

Allerbüttel

894

Punkte

31.

Natascha-Zoe Dietz

66

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

49.35

Vorsfelde

889

Punkte

32.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

3

48.59

Allerbüttel

887

Punkte

33.

Yvonne Trump

81

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

49.04

Meinersen

883

Punkte

34.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

50.01

Allerbüttel

880

Punkte

35.

Kathrin Knye

62

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrub.

2

53.17

Knesebeck

880

Punkte

36.

Alexandra Schachel

67

W45

Wolfsburg

3

50.23

Allerbüttel

877

Punkte

37.

Miriam Mletzko

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.33

Meinersen

877

Punkte

38.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

51.27

Allerbüttel

875

Punkte

39.

Renate Hölter

63

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

51.31

Knesebeck

865

Punkte

40.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Osloß

3

50.37

Meinersen

858

Punkte

41.

Cristina Leitloff

73

W40

Schleusenrunner

4

51.39

Meinersen

858

Punkte

42.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

50.19

Meinersen

857

Punkte

43.

Christiane Otte

68

W45

LT Hasselbach Wolfsb.

2

51.14

Meinersen

853

Punkte

44.

Nerea Bizarro Villán

87

W20

Wolfsburg

1

52.01

Meinersen

850

Punkte

45.

Melanie Paukner

73

W40

Wolfsburg

1

54.23

Vorsfelde

850

Punkte

46.

Sylvia Thiedau

75

W35

SV Jembke

5

53.02

Leiferde

848

Punkte

47.

Maike Revenstorf

83

W30

Mrs.Sporty WOB 2013

1

51.35

Allerbüttel

845

Punkte

48.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

1

54.00

Leiferde

845

Punkte

49.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

52.20

Meinersen

842

Punkte

50.

Melanie Heß

82

W30

Celle

1

54.14

Leiferde

840

Punkte

51.

Gaby Wieja

68

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

49.28

Meinersen

837

Punkte

52.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

2

52.46

Allerbüttel

831

Punkte

53.

Marina Golis

63

W50

Wolfsburg

4

52.58

Meinersen

823

Punkte

54.

Sigrun Bruppacher

64

W45

Wilsche

3

53.19

Allerbüttel

820

Punkte

55.

Jennifer Schwarz

90

W20

Wolfsburg

3

52.51

Allerbüttel

819

Punkte

56.

Tanja Rasch

73

W40

FAnTa3+

4

53.54

Allerbüttel

816

Punkte

57.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

1

52.46

Allerbüttel

815

Punkte

58.

Sonja Sturm

76

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

54.19

Knesebeck

814

Punkte

59.

Birgit Haubner

61

W50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

54.39

Allerbüttel

809

Punkte

60.

Annett Hofman

67

W45

Intro

2

55.44

Knesebeck

807

Punkte

61.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

4

54.34

Allerbüttel

802

Punkte

62.

Kristin Hildebrandt

72

W40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

1

56.33

Vorsfelde

800

Punkte

63.

Mirella Philipp

76

W35

Wolfsburg

3

53.42

Allerbüttel

794

Punkte

64.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

5

55.34

Meinersen

793

Punkte

65.

Lotta Straube

98

WU16

Wesendorfer SC

3

53.57

Leiferde

788

Punkte

66.

Waltraud Orlovius

56

W55

Tempomaten

1

64.14

Knesebeck

785

Punkte

67.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

4

55.57

Allerbüttel

784

Punkte

68.

Mareike Schönwald

80

W30

Team Waggumer Holz

2

53.57

Allerbüttel

783

Punkte

69.

Mira Uredat

88

W20

Wolfsburg

3

54.31

Vorsfelde

781

Punkte

70.

Violetta Brauchart

69

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

2

54.24

Allerbüttel

775

Punkte

71.

Alexandra Hoffmann

0

WU14

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

58.45

Leiferde

775

Punkte

72.

Gabi Bittner

55

W55

TRI FUN AG

1

64.39

Vorsfelde

775

Punkte

73.

Nicole Dittrich

80

W30

MTV Hattorf

2

58.50

Knesebeck

772

Punkte

74.

Frauke Deichmann

78

W35

FAnTa 3+

1

56.58

Meinersen

770

Punkte

75.

Dorothea Hinze

74

W35

Team Waggumer Holz

3

55.40

Allerbüttel

766

Punkte

76.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

5

56.47

Leiferde

763

Punkte

77.

Silvia Hagspiel

70

W40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

1

57.10

Meinersen

760

Punkte

78.

Judith Arndt

2

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

5

58.40

Allerbüttel

751

Punkte

79.

Manuela Liß

75

W35

Laufgruppe

4

58.48

Meinersen

748

Punkte

80.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

2

61.13

Knesebeck

748

Punkte

81.

Christin Windolf-Krüske

80

W30

Laufgruppe

4

58.47

Allerbüttel

746

Punkte

82.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

5

61.07

Allerbüttel

746

Punkte

83.

Sandra Degenhardt

73

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

57.03

Allerbüttel

744

Punkte

84.

Ulrike Maak

68

W45

Wolfsburg

4

57.46

Meinersen

735

Punkte

85.

Leonie Gehrke

98

WU16

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

56.19

Vorsfelde

729

Punkte

86.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

2

57.27

Allerbüttel

725

Punkte

87.

Anne Langeheine

78

W35

Peine

1

60.10

Meinersen

725

Punkte

88.

Tina Gundel

64

W45

LaVital Wesendorf

3

58.49

Allerbüttel

723

Punkte

89.

Sandra Riebe

77

W35

SV Jembke

1

64.09

Meinersen

710

Punkte

90.

Sandra Könemann

76

W35

SV Jembke

4

66.34

Allerbüttel

705

Punkte

91.

Janice Goltz

77

W35

Wolfsburg

3

64.33

Knesebeck

698

Punkte

92.

Anika Schlie

74

W35

Brome

3

61.43

Meinersen

697

Punkte

93.

Helga Backhaus

53

W60

SV Gifhorn

2

63.16

Allerbüttel

679

Punkte