Laufcup 2013 - Altersklasse in Meinersen am 17. Mai 2013 - männlich

1.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

34.47

200

Punkte

2.

Oliver Stoll

85

M20

Waldbrunn

35.05

199

Punkte

3.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

35.08

198

Punkte

4.

Alexander Krenz

87

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

35.20

197

Punkte

5.

Hendrik Berner

93

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

38.03

196

Punkte

6.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

39.30

195

Punkte

7.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

39.40

194

Punkte

8.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

40.45

193

Punkte

9.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

41.39

192

Punkte

10.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

41.51

191

Punkte

11.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

42.17

190

Punkte

12.

Sebastian Thiem

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

42.46

189

Punkte

13.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Grunddesign

44.24

188

Punkte

14.

Kai Gerlich

93

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

45.30

187

Punkte

15.

Nick Gebbert

93

M20

SV Germania Hödingen

47.16

186

Punkte

16.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

48.06

185

Punkte

17.

Lucas Harder

93

M20

Freiw. Feuerwehr Ehmen

48.55

184

Punkte

18.

Patrick Burghardt

85

M20

Wolfsburg

49.16

183

Punkte

19.

David Weste

86

M20

Wolfsburg

50.00

182

Punkte

20.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

50.08

181

Punkte

21.

Gero Mulkau

86

M20

SV Jembke

50.35

180

Punkte

22.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

60.44

179

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Sven Freudenthal

79

M30

TuS Celle 92

41.26

200

Punkte

2.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

44.51

199

Punkte

3.

Timo Orlovius

83

M30

Tempomaten

46.08

198

Punkte

4.

Stephan Brüning

83

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

48.08

197

Punkte

5.

Andreas Brandes

79

M30

TTC Flechtorf

51.16

196

Punkte

6.

Patrick Fensch

82

M30

TTC Flechtorf

65.55

195

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

32.29

200

Punkte

2.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

38.37

199

Punkte

3.

Edwin Paassen

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

38.42

198

Punkte

4.

Witali Effenberger

74

M35

Team Magic

39.53

197

Punkte

5.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

41.21

196

Punkte

6.

Robert Schindzielorz

78

M35

Team Magic

41.59

195

Punkte

7.

Matthias Kausche

74

M35

LG Altmarkt-Wendland

42.20

194

Punkte

8.

Nick Heitmann

75

M35

SV Osloß

42.28

193

Punkte

9.

Hauke Oetjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

43.25

192

Punkte

10.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

VfB Fallersleben

43.44

191

Punkte

11.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

44.18

190

Punkte

12.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloß

48.37

189

Punkte

13.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

51.33

188

Punkte

14.

Sergio Pueyo Villa

77

M35

Wolfsburg

52.00

187

Punkte

15.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

52.59

186

Punkte

16.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

LT Isenhagener Land

55.30

185

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

37.25

200

Punkte

2.

Stefan Hermann

71

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

39.08

199

Punkte

3.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

39.21

198

Punkte

4.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

39.26

197

Punkte

5.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

39.58

196

Punkte

6.

Boris Börstler

73

M40

Ehmen

42.35

195

Punkte

7.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

42.44

194

Punkte

8.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

44.00

193

Punkte

9.

Michael Bigalke

73

M40

SV Jembke

44.09

192

Punkte

10.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

45.16

191

Punkte

11.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

45.38

190

Punkte

12.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

45.40

189

Punkte

13.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

45.56

188

Punkte

14.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

46.21

187

Punkte

15.

Thomas Krüger

70

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

46.36

186

Punkte

16.

Martin Fricke

73

M40

Wolfsburg

47.01

185

Punkte

17.

Frank Mittelstädt

71

M40

Triathlon Tr. Sassenburg

48.19

184

Punkte

18.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

48.47

183

Punkte

19.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

48.51

182

Punkte

20.

Mike Jahrens

69

M40

Wolfsburg

49.18

181

Punkte

21.

Andreas Martin

72

M40

Isenbüttel

50.41

180

Punkte

22.

Andreas Will

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

50.46

179

Punkte

23.

Mathias Willsch

72

M40

Isenbüttel

51.04

178

Punkte

24.

Markus Wunram

70

M40

K2 Engineering

52.52

177

Punkte

25.

Christian Degenhardt

70

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

53.43

176

Punkte

26.

Christoph Schönwald

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

55.20

175

Punkte

27.

Markus Goltz

72

M40

Wolfsburg

57.19

174

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Carsten Schemionek

65

M45

Mörse

35.37

200

Punkte

2.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

35.52

199

Punkte

3.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

39.14

198

Punkte

4.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

39.46

197

Punkte

5.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

40.53

196

Punkte

6.

Erich Rasche

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

41.01

195

Punkte

7.

Andreas Freise

68

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

42.05

194

Punkte

8.

Bernd Mischnick

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

42.07

193

Punkte

9.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

42.32

192

Punkte

10.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

42.42

191

Punkte

11.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

43.14

190

Punkte

12.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

43.57

189

Punkte

13.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

44.30

188

Punkte

14.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

44.43

187

Punkte

15.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

44.54

186

Punkte

16.

Karsten Gehrke

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

45.14

185

Punkte

17.

Volker Gottschalk

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

45.44

184

Punkte

18.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

45.50

183

Punkte

19.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

TRI FUN AG

46.00

182

Punkte

20.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

46.14

181

Punkte

21.

Andreas Betker

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

46.19

180

Punkte

22.

Bernd Krüger

68

M45

SV Jembke

46.27

179

Punkte

23.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

46.31

178

Punkte

24.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

47.52

177

Punkte

25.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

48.56

176

Punkte

26.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

49.56

175

Punkte

27.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M45

IG-Wieselflink

49.59

174

Punkte

28.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

50.03

173

Punkte

29.

Carsten Tietge

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

51.37

172

Punkte

30.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

53.14

171

Punkte

31.

Uwe Thiedau

67

M45

SV Jembke

53.28

170

Punkte

32.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

53.34

169

Punkte

33.

Robert Lippert

67

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

53.44

168

Punkte

34.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

54.12

167

Punkte

35.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Vorsfelde

54.30

166

Punkte

36.

Sebastian Finke

68

M45

Tempomaten

57.01

165

Punkte

37.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

57.32

164

Punkte

38.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

57.41

163

Punkte

39.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

58.48

162

Punkte

40.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

59.42

161

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

39.54

200

Punkte

2.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

Wolfsburg

42.38

199

Punkte

3.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

42.43

198

Punkte

4.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

42.58

197

Punkte

5.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

44.20

196

Punkte

6.

Andreas Menzel

6

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

44.53

195

Punkte

7.

Harald Hermann

63

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

45.20

194

Punkte

8.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

45.35

193

Punkte

9.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

45.54

192

Punkte

10.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

46.12

191

Punkte

11.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

46.17

190

Punkte

12.

Peter Viehöfer

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

46.20

189

Punkte

13.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

46.22

188

Punkte

14.

Frank Loges

63

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

47.47

187

Punkte

15.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

49.03

186

Punkte

16.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M50

SlowMotion

49.22

185

Punkte

17.

Wolfgang Kammel

63

M50

Gifhorn

49.47

184

Punkte

18.

Andreas Jassmann

62

M50

Tri Fun AG

50.10

183

Punkte

19.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M50

SG Deka Bank / Frankfurt

51.27

182

Punkte

20.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

52.27

181

Punkte

21.

Martin Maier

63

M50

LG Big Apple

53.04

180

Punkte

22.

Johann Harms

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

53.08

179

Punkte

23.

Julian Vogel

63

M50

LT SSV Didderse

54.09

178

Punkte

24.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M50

SV Jembke

54.46

177

Punkte

25.

Volker Kringel

62

M50

TK Jahn Sarstedt

54.52

176

Punkte

26.

Bernd Grotkasten

61

M50

VfL Wittingen

56.45

175

Punkte

27.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

Weggefärten Braunschweig

57.11

174

Punkte

28.

Bernhard Kirmis

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

63.06

173

Punkte

29.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Dets friends

66.02

172

Punkte

 

       

 

 

 

1.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

39.23

200

Punkte

2.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

40.28

199

Punkte

3.

Jürgen Schütte

56

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

41.05

198

Punkte

4.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

43.13

197

Punkte

5.

Peter Placke

57

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

44.23

196

Punkte

6.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

45.06

195

Punkte

7.

Uwe Meyer

57

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

45.39

194

Punkte

8.

Reinhard Engelhardt

57

M55

Wesendorfer SC

46.39

193

Punkte

9.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

47.40

192

Punkte

10.

Gary Barber

58

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

47.45

191

Punkte

11.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

47.49

190

Punkte

12.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

49.13

189

Punkte

13.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

49.48

188

Punkte

14.

Klaus Strecker

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

50.40

187

Punkte

15.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

50.58

186

Punkte

16.

Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

51.59

185

Punkte

17.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

53.30

184

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

43.38

200

Punkte

2.

Helmut Heinsch

52

M60

Team Waggumer Holz

45.55

199

Punkte

3.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

50.33

198

Punkte

4.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

50.39

197

Punkte

5.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

51.47

196

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gerhard Struß

48

M65

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

46.32

200

Punkte

2.

Hartmut Vogt

44

M65

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

51.51

199

Punkte

3.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

53.15

198

Punkte

4.

Rainer Kresse

45

M65

Team Waggumer Holz

55.58

197

Punkte

5.

Werner Brüns

44

M65

VfL Wittingen

56.36

196

Punkte

6.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

Wolfsburg

60.13

195

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

49.41

200

Punkte

2.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M70

Stüde

55.49

199

Punkte

3.

Uve Kub

43

M70

VfL Wittingen

56.32

198

Punkte

4.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

57.04

197

Punkte

5.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

58.24

196

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Christian Klarhöfer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

56.06

200

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Julius Böse

99

MU16

AllerRunner

46.49

200

Punkte

2.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU16

Wolfsburg

48.04

199

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Marvin Kapalla

96

MU18

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

38.29

200

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Steffen Hannich

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

38.01

200

Punkte

2.

Louis Hellmuth

95

MU20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

38.38

199

Punkte

3.

Ludwig Köhler

94

MU20

TSV Lelm

44.15

198

Punkte

 

 

Laufcup 2013 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen - männlich

 

1.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

34.32

Knesebeck

997

Punkte

2.

Alexander Krenz

87

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

4

34.53

Leiferde

991

Punkte

3.

Oliver Stoll

85

M20

Waldbrunn

2

35.05

Meinersen

990

Punkte

4.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

34.58

Leiferde

987

Punkte

5.

Juergen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

3

38.43

Allerbüttel

978

Punkte

6.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

39.40

Meinersen

978

Punkte

7.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

3

38.02

Vorsfelde

975

Punkte

8.

Hendrik Berner

93

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

38.03

Meinersen

974

Punkte

9.

Moritz Linneweh

85

M20

TuS Celle

1

42.24

Leiferde

965

Punkte

10.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

3

39.53

Vorsfelde

964

Punkte

11.

Sebastian Thiem

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

42.41

Leiferde

961

Punkte

12.

Thomas Beckmann

87

M20

TuS Celle 92

2

40.05

Allerbüttel

960

Punkte

13.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

2

39.42

Vorsfelde

956

Punkte

14.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

40.58

Knesebeck

953

Punkte

15.

Kai Gerlich

93

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

5

43.43

Leiferde

953

Punkte

16.

Mathias Schulze

84

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

42.49

Leiferde

950

Punkte

17.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Grunddesign

3

44.18

Knesebeck

944

Punkte

18.

Nick Gebbert

93

M20

SV Germania Hödingen

4

47.07

Allerbüttel

941

Punkte

19.

Onofrio Provvidenza

88

M20

LG Big Apple

2

50.06

Leiferde

937

Punkte

20.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

3

42.17

Meinersen

936

Punkte

21.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

48.06

Meinersen

926

Punkte

22.

Franz Köhler

92

M20

TSV Lelm

1

51.00

Leiferde

925

Punkte

23.

Christian Kammler

88

M20

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1

52.42

Vorsfelde

925

Punkte

24.

Gero Mulkau

86

M20

SV Jembke

4

48.44

Allerbüttel

924

Punkte

25.

David Weste

86

M20

Wolfsburg

3

48.59

Allerbüttel

924

Punkte

26.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

50.08

Meinersen

922

Punkte

27.

Patrick Burghardt

85

M20

Wolfsburg

3

48.34

Allerbüttel

920

Punkte

28.

Lucas Harder

93

M20

Freiw. Feuerwehr Ehmen

1

48.55

Meinersen

910

Punkte

29.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

4

60.10

Vorsfelde

910

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

36.11

Vorsfelde

999

Punkte

2.

Bernd Baumann

82

M30

LG Big Apple

3

39.28

Leiferde

989

Punkte

3.

Fabian Gruß

83

M30

SV Jembke

4

40.40

Allerbüttel

987

Punkte

4.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

2

41.27

Leiferde

985

Punkte

5.

Sven Freudenthal

79

M30

TuS Celle 92

2

41.26

Meinersen

982

Punkte

6.

Dirk Schlegelmilch

80

M30

MTV Gifhorn

3

41.46

Allerbüttel

980

Punkte

7.

Robert Fromholz

79

M30

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

42.07

Allerbüttel

974

Punkte

8.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

3

43.57

Leiferde

966

Punkte

9.

Roman Stoye

80

M30

Wolfsburg

3

43.33

Allerbüttel

964

Punkte

10.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

3

43.31

Allerbüttel

962

Punkte

11.

Benny Trump

79

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

45.42

Knesebeck

962

Punkte

12.

Timo Orlovius

83

M30

Tempomaten

5

46.08

Meinersen

961

Punkte

13.

Patrick Fensch

82

M30

TTC Flechtorf

2

65.55

Meinersen

957

Punkte

14.

Tobias Witzke

80

M30

Wolfsburg

3

45.57

Allerbüttel

953

Punkte

15.

Stefan Ladewig

81

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

3

46.56

Allerbüttel

948

Punkte

16.

Andreas Brandes

79

M30

TTC Flechtorf

3

51.16

Meinersen

947

Punkte

17.

Stephan Brüning

83

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

3

48.08

Meinersen

942

Punkte

18.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

54.15

Allerbüttel

939

Punkte

19.

Andre Quinez

82

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

47.53

Allerbüttel

938

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

3

31.47

Vorsfelde

997

Punkte

2.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

4

38.29

Allerbüttel

992

Punkte

3.

Edwin Paassen

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

38.30

Knesebeck

989

Punkte

4.

Witali Effenberger

74

M35

Team Magic

3

39.34

Allerbüttel

981

Punkte

5.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

4

39.59

Vorsfelde

978

Punkte

6.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

3

39.00

Knesebeck

977

Punkte

7.

Florian Schmitz

74

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

3

39.44

Allerbüttel

974

Punkte

8.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

39.46

Knesebeck

974

Punkte

9.

Robert Schindzielorz

78

M35

Team Magic

2

41.59

Meinersen

965

Punkte

10.

Kai Leja

74

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.10

Vorsfelde

964

Punkte

11.

Nick Heitmann

75

M35

SV Osloß

4

41.43

Allerbüttel

962

Punkte

12.

Matthias Kausche

74

M35

LG Altmarkt-Wendland

4

42.20

Meinersen

962

Punkte

13.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

3

37.49

Knesebeck

960

Punkte

14.

Jassir Bittner

76

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.55

Leiferde

957

Punkte

15.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

VfB Fallersleben

5

43.31

Leiferde

957

Punkte

16.

Dirk Wantier

77

M35

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4

44.22

Leiferde

944

Punkte

17.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

43.47

Allerbüttel

943

Punkte

18.

Hauke Oetjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

3

43.18

Allerbüttel

942

Punkte

19.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

4

44.03

Allerbüttel

940

Punkte

20.

Eugen Neuwirt

75

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

44.24

Vorsfelde

940

Punkte

21.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloß

4

47.24

Allerbüttel

932

Punkte

22.

Sergio Pueyo Villa

77

M35

Wolfsburg

5

49.11

Leiferde

929

Punkte

23.

Rouven Oltmanns

74

M35

Mrs.Sporty WOB

1

47.16

Allerbüttel

925

Punkte

24.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

4

50.03

Allerbüttel

924

Punkte

25.

Stefan Paukner

76

M35

Ehmen

1

47.34

Vorsfelde

920

Punkte

26.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

LT Isenhagener Land

3

54.33

Allerbüttel

911

Punkte

27.

Thomas Heß

76

M35

TuS Celle 92

1

54.14

Leiferde

910

Punkte

28.

Thorsten Zacha

77

M35

2fast4u

2

55.14

Leiferde

909

Punkte

29.

Christian Werning

74

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

1

63.52

Vorsfelde

895

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Stefan Hermann

71

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

3

38.44

Allerbüttel

992

Punkte

2.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

39.21

Meinersen

992

Punkte

3.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

5

37.16

Leiferde

987

Punkte

4.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

39.53

Leiferde

985

Punkte

5.

Jan Fomaniak

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

1

40.03

Knesebeck

980

Punkte

6.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

39.26

Meinersen

978

Punkte

7.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

73

M40

Morovic

3

40.18

Allerbüttel

975

Punkte

8.

Boris Börstler

73

M40

Ehmen

5

42.35

Meinersen

967

Punkte

9.

Michael Bigalke

73

M40

SV Jembke

3

42.41

Allerbüttel

962

Punkte

10.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

4

43.17

Knesebeck

961

Punkte

11.

Fabian Haack

73

M40

Team Magic

2

43.46

Allerbüttel

956

Punkte

12.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

44.00

Meinersen

954

Punkte

13.

Henrik von Wahl

70

M40

R4F Barwedel

3

43.12

Allerbüttel

951

Punkte

14.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

2

43.24

Allerbüttel

950

Punkte

15.

Karsten Ponischil

73

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

45.30

Vorsfelde

950

Punkte

16.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

4

44.06

Knesebeck

949

Punkte

17.

Thomas Krüger

70

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

4

45.01

Knesebeck

945

Punkte

18.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

2

42.44

Meinersen

944

Punkte

19.

Andreas Kratz

72

M40

Sassenburg

2

47.18

Knesebeck

937

Punkte

20.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

3

46.09

Allerbüttel

935

Punkte

21.

Uwe Jaeschke

69

M40

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

2

45.17

Vorsfelde

931

Punkte

22.

Martin Fricke

73

M40

Wolfsburg

4

47.01

Meinersen

930

Punkte

23.

Holger Hänisch

69

M40

MTV Vorsfelde

3

46.54

Allerbüttel

925

Punkte

24.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

5

48.38

Allerbüttel

918

Punkte

25.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

2

45.56

Meinersen

910

Punkte

26.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

2

46.39

Allerbüttel

907

Punkte

27.

Mike Jahrens

69

M40

Wolfsburg

4

48.43

Leiferde

905

Punkte

28.

Andreas Will

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

50.21

Allerbüttel

899

Punkte

29.

Andreas Martin

72

M40

Isenbüttel

2

50.41

Meinersen

895

Punkte

30.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.32

Knesebeck

891

Punkte

31.

Christian Degenhardt

70

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

3

48.24

Allerbüttel

889

Punkte

32.

Holger Erfurth

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

1

52.30

Leiferde

885

Punkte

33.

Andreas Straube

70

M40

Wesendorfer SC

3

53.58

Leiferde

884

Punkte

34.

Mathias Willsch

72

M40

Isenbüttel

2

51.04

Meinersen

880

Punkte

35.

Markus Goltz

72

M40

Wolfsburg

4

56.13

Allerbüttel

879

Punkte

36.

Christoph Schönwald

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

2

49.35

Leiferde

878

Punkte

37.

Markus Wunram

70

M40

K2 Engineering

1

52.52

Meinersen

875

Punkte

38.

Frank Mittelstädt

71

M40

Triathlon Tr. Sassenburg

3

48.19

Meinersen

736

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

5

35.40

Leiferde

999

Punkte

2.

Carsten Schemionek

65

M45

Mörse

3

35.37

Meinersen

993

Punkte

3.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

38.56

Allerbüttel

988

Punkte

4.

Rudi Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

2

38.36

Knesebeck

981

Punkte

5.

Alfred Neugebauer

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

1

39.56

Vorsfelde

980

Punkte

6.

Egidio Saracino

64

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

3

39.25

Knesebeck

979

Punkte

7.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

39.40

Allerbüttel

976

Punkte

8.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

4

40.12

Allerbüttel

972

Punkte

9.

Erich Rasche

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

40.33

Allerbüttel

970

Punkte

10.

Erwin Plumeier

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

2

39.46

Allerbüttel

966

Punkte

11.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

42.00

Knesebeck

959

Punkte

12.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

4

41.13

Allerbüttel

957

Punkte

13.

Bernd Mischnick

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

5

41.35

Allerbüttel

952

Punkte

14.

Andreas Freise

68

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

41.26

Allerbüttel

948

Punkte

15.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

42.42

Meinersen

943

Punkte

16.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Jembke

3

41.19

Leiferde

940

Punkte

17.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

3

42.42

Allerbüttel

936

Punkte

18.

Fred Kreutzmann

67

M45

Eilsleben

2

41.39

Allerbüttel

935

Punkte

19.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

43.23

Allerbüttel

929

Punkte

20.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

3

43.06

Allerbüttel

926

Punkte

21.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

3

43.29

Allerbüttel

917

Punkte

22.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

3

43.42

Allerbüttel

911

Punkte

23.

Michael Twelkemeyer

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

3

43.31

Allerbüttel

908

Punkte

24.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

5

44.48

Leiferde

907

Punkte

25.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

4

44.17

Allerbüttel

904

Punkte

26.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

3

43.57

Meinersen

903

Punkte

27.

Karsten Gehrke

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

44.27

Allerbüttel

903

Punkte

28.

Bernd Krüger

68

M45

SV Jembke

3

45.09

Leiferde

903

Punkte

29.

Christian Klinner

64

M45

Wolfsburg

1

43.26

Allerbüttel

900

Punkte

30.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

TRI FUN AG

1

46.00

Meinersen

900

Punkte

31.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

45.12

Leiferde

898

Punkte

32.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

3

44.39

Allerbüttel

891

Punkte

33.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

46.14

Meinersen

888

Punkte

34.

Volker Gottschalk

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

3

45.36

Allerbüttel

885

Punkte

35.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

5

46.02

Allerbüttel

885

Punkte

36.

Andreas Betker

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

46.17

Allerbüttel

874

Punkte

37.

Viktor Kelsch

64

M45

INJOY Wolfsburg

1

48.58

Vorsfelde

870

Punkte

38.

Uwe Bülter

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

1

49.16

Knesebeck

870

Punkte

39.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

3

46.41

Knesebeck

865

Punkte

40.

Thorsten Aniol

65

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

52.22

Vorsfelde

860

Punkte

41.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Altmark-Wendland

3

47.06

Allerbüttel

859

Punkte

42.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

48.27

Allerbüttel

859

Punkte

43.

Rainer Schmidt

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

2

47.02

Allerbüttel

851

Punkte

44.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

4

49.53

Allerbüttel

850

Punkte

45.

Carsten Tietge

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

49.46

Allerbüttel

849

Punkte

46.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

52.10

Knesebeck

847

Punkte

47.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M45

IG-Wieselflink

5

49.59

Meinersen

846

Punkte

48.

Uwe Thiedau

67

M45

SV Jembke

5

53.03

Leiferde

840

Punkte

49.

Torsten Reck

64

M45

SV Jembke

2

48.20

Leiferde

834

Punkte

50.

Andreas Jung

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

3

52.39

Allerbüttel

821

Punkte

51.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

5

56.20

Allerbüttel

819

Punkte

52.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

3

52.28

Allerbüttel

817

Punkte

53.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

3

57.41

Meinersen

817

Punkte

54.

Sebastian Finke

68

M45

Tempomaten

 

57.01

Meinersen

815

Punkte

55.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

64.04

Knesebeck

814

Punkte

56.

Alwin Bullmann

67

M45

SV Jembke

4

54.31

Leiferde

812

Punkte

57.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

3

53.34

Meinersen

811

Punkte

58.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

5

58.41

Allerbüttel

805

Punkte

59.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

3

53.14

Meinersen

801

Punkte

60.

Maik Vogel

66

M45

Tempomaten

1

52.23

Allerbüttel

800

Punkte

61.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

1

58.48

Meinersen

800

Punkte

62.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Vorsfelde

3

54.30

Meinersen

796

Punkte

63.

Sven Roepke

65

M45

1. Bromer Gesundheitssportv.

1

53.47

Allerbüttel

785

Punkte

64.

Robert Lippert

67

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

53.44

Meinersen

774

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

4

39.06

Allerbüttel

997

Punkte

2.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

3

39.22

Knesebeck

994

Punkte

3.

Lucian Dzioba

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

1

40.26

Vorsfelde

985

Punkte

4.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

Wolfsburg

4

42.09

Allerbüttel

985

Punkte

5.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

42.17

Allerbüttel

982

Punkte

6.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

3

42.18

Leiferde

978

Punkte

7.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

4

43.01

Vorsfelde

975

Punkte

8.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M50

TuS Celle 92

1

43.18

Leiferde

975

Punkte

9.

Frank Stöwesand

60

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

3

41.57

Allerbüttel

972

Punkte

10.

Werner Reimer

59

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

43.27

Vorsfelde

971

Punkte

11.

Andreas Menzel

6

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

4

43.57

Vorsfelde

964

Punkte

12.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

43.37

Allerbüttel

956

Punkte

13.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

5

45.00

Knesebeck

952

Punkte

14.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

4

44.44

Leiferde

951

Punkte

15.

Harald Hermann

63

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

5

44.50

Allerbüttel

950

Punkte

16.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

4

45.54

Knesebeck

942

Punkte

17.

Steffen Ranft

63

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

45.29

Leiferde

941

Punkte

18.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

4

45.13

Allerbüttel

940

Punkte

19.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

1

46.17

Meinersen

940

Punkte

20.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

4

42.53

Allerbüttel

937

Punkte

21.

Peter Viehöfer

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

5

44.29

Allerbüttel

937

Punkte

22.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

3

45.34

Leiferde

934

Punkte

23.

Rainer Gundlach

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

47.00

Knesebeck

919

Punkte

24.

Frank Loges

63

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

47.46

Leiferde

917

Punkte

25.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

4

47.16

Allerbüttel

915

Punkte

26.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M50

SlowMotion

4

48.42

Leiferde

911

Punkte

27.

Ulli Wagner

60

M50

VfB Fallersleben

1

47.25

Allerbüttel

910

Punkte

28.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

4

47.19

Allerbüttel

908

Punkte

29.

Andreas Jassmann

62

M50

Tri Fun AG

1

50.10

Meinersen

905

Punkte

30.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

AllerRunner

3

47.55

Leiferde

901

Punkte

31.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M50

SG Deka Bank / Frankfurt

1

51.27

Meinersen

900

Punkte

32.

Dieter Gundel

60

M50

Groß Oesingen

4

49.16

Allerbüttel

899

Punkte

33.

Thomas Denecke

59

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

4

49.57

Allerbüttel

895

Punkte

34.

Wolfgang Kammel

63

M50

Gifhorn

5

49.47

Meinersen

892

Punkte

35.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

51.01

Allerbüttel

887

Punkte

36.

Achim Schacke

63

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

2

48.39

Allerbüttel

885

Punkte

37.

Johann Harms

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

53.08

Meinersen

882

Punkte

38.

Dirk Baecker

63

M50

LG Big Apple

1

50.58

Knesebeck

880

Punkte

39.

Martin Maier

63

M50

LG Big Apple

2

52.22

Leiferde

878

Punkte

40.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M50

SV Jembke

4

53.03

Allerbüttel

873

Punkte

41.

Volker Kringel

62

M50

TK Jahn Sarstedt

1

54.52

Meinersen

870

Punkte

42.

Bernd Grotkasten

61

M50

VfL Wittingen

4

56.45

Meinersen

870

Punkte

43.

Julian Vogel

63

M50

LT SSV Didderse

2

54.09

Meinersen

868

Punkte

44.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

Weggefärten Braunschweig

4

57.11

Meinersen

862

Punkte

45.

Bernhard Kirmis

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

63.06

Meinersen

859

Punkte

46.

Ulrich-Christian Fett

62

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

58.33

Leiferde

854

Punkte

47.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Dets friends

4

63.38

Allerbüttel

853

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

4

38.37

Allerbüttel

999

Punkte

2.

Jürgen Schütte

56

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

40.24

Allerbüttel

994

Punkte

3.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

40.15

Allerbüttel

992

Punkte

4.

Lothar Fischer

57

M55

TSV Eixe

2

47.34

Leiferde

984

Punkte

5.

Peter Placke

57

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

42.12

Allerbüttel

979

Punkte

6.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

44.02

Allerbüttel

974

Punkte

7.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

46.22

Allerbüttel

970

Punkte

8.

Gary Barber

58

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

5

47.45

Meinersen

964

Punkte

9.

Klaus Strecker

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

43.13

Meinersen

961

Punkte

10.

Uwe Meyer

57

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

2

45.39

Meinersen

960

Punkte

11.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

4

47.47

Vorsfelde

953

Punkte

12.

Karsten Krökel

58

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

48.21

Leiferde

953

Punkte

13.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

48.07

Allerbüttel

952

Punkte

14.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

3

49.48

Meinersen

949

Punkte

15.

Bernd Rabe

55

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

2

50.33

Leiferde

945

Punkte

16.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

4

49.11

Knesebeck

943

Punkte

17.

Klaus Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

41.07

Allerbüttel

939

Punkte

18.

Reinhard Engelhardt

57

M55

Wesendorfer SC

 

46.39

Meinersen

939

Punkte

19.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

4

50.14

Leiferde

939

Punkte

20.

Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

4

50.29

Allerbüttel

939

Punkte

21.

Hans-Jürgen Stief

55

M55

Rühen

2

52.45

Knesebeck

939

Punkte

22.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

3

55.12

Leiferde

932

Punkte

23.

Hartmut Wegner

56

M55

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

3

52.59

Allerbüttel

931

Punkte

24.

Rüdiger Wockenfuß

54

M55

Rennende Raubritter

2

64.31

Leiferde

924

Punkte

25.

Jürgen Gromodka

58

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

57.38

Allerbüttel

915

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

41.50

Allerbüttel

999

Punkte

2.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

42.15

Allerbüttel

993

Punkte

3.

Helmut Heinsch

52

M60

Team Waggumer Holz

3

45.55

Meinersen

988

Punkte

4.

Rainer Josel

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

1

45.33

Vorsfelde

985

Punkte

5.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

2

46.09

Vorsfelde

984

Punkte

6.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

5

49.33

Allerbüttel

984

Punkte

7.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

46.57

Knesebeck

977

Punkte

8.

Roland Taubert

53

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

1

47.03

Leiferde

975

Punkte

9.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

50.03

Allerbüttel

975

Punkte

10.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

3

49.51

Knesebeck

971

Punkte

11.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

3

50.47

Allerbüttel

967

Punkte

12.

Joachim Höpner

53

M60

Hoitlinger Laufpower

1

66.07

Knesebeck

965

Punkte

13.

Waldemar Felde

52

M60

Vorsfelde

3

57.02

Allerbüttel

959

Punkte

14.

Norbert Benitz

52

M60

Tempomaten

1

56.35

Vorsfelde

955

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

2

48.45

Allerbüttel

994

Punkte

2.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

5

52.10

Allerbüttel

993

Punkte

3.

Gerhard Struß

48

M65

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1

46.32

Meinersen

990

Punkte

4.

Wolf- Dieter Hartmann

46

M65

SV Bokensdorf

2

48.54

Knesebeck

990

Punkte

5.

Hartmut Vogt

44

M65

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

51.51

Meinersen

989

Punkte

6.

Rainer Kresse

45

M65

Team Waggumer Holz

3

55.58

Meinersen

981

Punkte

7.

Werner Brüns

44

M65

VfL Wittingen

3

56.36

Meinersen

980

Punkte

8.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

Wolfsburg

2

60.13

Meinersen

971

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

2

47.53

Allerbüttel

994

Punkte

2.

Klaus Dieter Trautmann

42

M70

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

49.29

Allerbüttel

994

Punkte

3.

Hans-Joachim Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

4

50.50

Allerbüttel

993

Punkte

4.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M70

Stüde

5

55.45

Allerbüttel

985

Punkte

5.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

3

56.34

Leiferde

984

Punkte

6.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

4

56.04

Knesebeck

982

Punkte

7.

Uve Kub

43

M70

VfL Wittingen

4

54.23

Allerbüttel

979

Punkte

8.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M70

Flechtorf

3

56.26

Knesebeck

977

Punkte

9.

Manfred Sindermann

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

1

61.55

Knesebeck

960

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M75

VfL Wittingen

4

48.23

Knesebeck

999

Punkte

2.

Christian Klarhöfer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

4

55.13

Allerbüttel

995

Punkte

3.

Udo Schenke

35

M75

VfL Wittingen

1

76.08

Allerbüttel

980

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Joris Weiß

99

MU16

VfL Wolfsburg

3

41.43

Allerbüttel

997

Punkte

2.

Julius Böse

99

MU16

AllerRunner

4

46.49

Meinersen

994

Punkte

3.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU16

Wolfsburg

4

46.06

Allerbüttel

992

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Marvin Kapalla

96

MU18

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

37.57

Allerbüttel

994

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Louis Hellmuth

95

MU20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

38.18

Allerbüttel

997

Punkte

2.

Steffen Hannich

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

37.38

Leiferde

996

Punkte

3.

Ludwig Köhler

94

MU20

TSV Lelm

2

44.15

Meinersen

985

Punkte