Laufcup 2013 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

5

38.38

Allerbüttel

1205

Punkte

2.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

40.35

Leiferde

1200

Punkte

3.

Nicole Meyer

70

W40

Team Waggumer Holz

1

43.10

Wolfsburg

1191

Punkte

4.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

42.22

Allerbüttel

1187

Punkte

5.

Claudia Parschau

69

W40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

42.51

Allerbüttel

1186

Punkte

6.

Bianca Weide-Jentsch

67

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

43.40

Allerbüttel

1184

Punkte

7.

Simone Scharke

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

6

43.33

Leiferde

1182

Punkte

8.

Ines Roessler

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

42.55

Leiferde

1181

Punkte

9.

Bianca Brand-Wolpers

80

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

44.55

Allerbüttel

1169

Punkte

10.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

42.27

Knesebeck

1163

Punkte

11.

Karin Becker

64

W45

VfB Fallersleben

3

45.11

Allerbüttel

1161

Punkte

12.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

46.22

Allerbüttel

1153

Punkte

13.

Anja Heuer

68

W45

Tempomaten

3

46.32

Vorsfelde

1153

Punkte

14.

Sabine Will

77

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

47.40

Leiferde

1148

Punkte

15.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

46.35

Vorsfelde

1145

Punkte

16.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

6

47.38

Allerbüttel

1140

Punkte

17.

Marion Suchy

68

W45

TuS Celle 92

6

46.36

Vorsfelde

1134

Punkte

18.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

4

48.20

Wolfsburg

1128

Punkte

19.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

4

48.36

Wolfsburg

1121

Punkte

20.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

47.21

Meinersen

1120

Punkte

21.

Katrin Vonneilich

83

W30

Wolfsburg

3

48.32

Allerbüttel

1120

Punkte

22.

Sybille Tangerding

65

W45

MTV Isenbüttel

2

47.42

Allerbüttel

1115

Punkte

23.

Martina Kelsch

66

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

1

48.58

Vorsfelde

1107

Punkte

24.

Sandra Fricke-Gruen

71

W40

Tempomaten

2

48.33

Allerbüttel

1106

Punkte

25.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

4

49.31

Allerbüttel

1093

Punkte

26.

Stefanie Daniel-Schmidt

80

W30

Wolfenbüttel

1

49.31

Vorsfelde

1089

Punkte

27.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen

6

49.04

Allerbüttel

1088

Punkte

28.

Petra Koch

58

W55

Rühener Mäuse

6

50.10

Allerbüttel

1073

Punkte

29.

Sina Zwinzscher

83

W30

Heiligendorf

4

49.18

Allerbüttel

1072

Punkte

30.

Angelica Beirith

68

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

50.00

Allerbüttel

1068

Punkte

31.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

50.01

Allerbüttel

1062

Punkte

32.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

3

48.59

Allerbüttel

1058

Punkte

33.

Rieka Saucke

94

WU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

48.56

Allerbüttel

1057

Punkte

34.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

51.27

Allerbüttel

1055

Punkte

35.

Yvonne Trump

81

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

49.04

Meinersen

1053

Punkte

36.

Kathrin Knye

62

W50

Gifhorner Asphaltschrub.

2

53.17

Knesebeck

1052

Punkte

37.

Miriam Mletzko

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

51.33

Meinersen

1049

Punkte

38.

Alexandra Schachel

67

W45

Wolfsburg

3

50.23

Allerbüttel

1048

Punkte

39.

Renate Hölter

63

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

6

51.31

Knesebeck

1043

Punkte

40.

Natascha-Zoe Dietz

66

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

49.35

Vorsfelde

1039

Punkte

41.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

50.19

Meinersen

1038

Punkte

42.

Nerea Bizarro Villán

87

W20

Wolfsburg

2

50.09

Wolfsburg

1037

Punkte

43.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Osloß

4

50.37

Meinersen

1034

Punkte

44.

Maike Revenstorf

83

W30

Mrs.Sporty WOB 2013

2

50.49

Wolfsburg

1028

Punkte

45.

Cristina Leitloff

73

W40

Schleusenrunner

4

51.39

Meinersen

1025

Punkte

46.

Gaby Wieja

68

W45

VfB Fallersleben

6

49.28

Meinersen

1022

Punkte

47.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

52.17

Wolfsburg

1021

Punkte

48.

Sylvia Thiedau

75

W35

SV Jembke

6

53.02

Leiferde

1020

Punkte

49.

Christiane Otte

68

W45

LT Hasselbach Wolfsb.

2

51.14

Meinersen

1019

Punkte

50.

Melanie Paukner

73

W40

Wolfsburg

1

54.23

Vorsfelde

1017

Punkte

51.

Karin Manzeck

59

W50

VfB Fallersleben

1

54.00

Leiferde

1011

Punkte

52.

Melanie Heß

82

W30

Celle

1

54.14

Leiferde

1005

Punkte

53.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU18

VfL Wolfsburg

2

52.46

Allerbüttel

993

Punkte

54.

Marina Golis

63

W50

Wolfsburg

5

52.58

Meinersen

993

Punkte

55.

Jennifer Schwarz

90

W20

Wolfsburg

4

52.51

Allerbüttel

992

Punkte

56.

Sigrun Bruppacher

64

W45

Wilsche

4

53.19

Allerbüttel

989

Punkte

57.

Tanja Rasch

73

W40

FAnTa3+

5

53.54

Allerbüttel

981

Punkte

58.

Nicole Schmidt

79

W30

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

1

52.46

Allerbüttel

975

Punkte

59.

Birgit Haubner

61

W50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

54.39

Allerbüttel

975

Punkte

60.

Sonja Sturm

76

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

54.19

Knesebeck

972

Punkte

61.

Annett Hofman

67

W45

Intro

3

55.44

Knesebeck

970

Punkte

62.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

5

54.34

Allerbüttel

964

Punkte

63.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

6

55.34

Meinersen

957

Punkte

64.

Kristin Hildebrandt

72

W40

Gifhorner Asphaltschrub.

1

56.33

Vorsfelde

957

Punkte

65.

Mareike Schönwald

80

W30

Team Waggumer Holz

3

53.57

Allerbüttel

950

Punkte

66.

Mirella Philipp

76

W35

Wolfsburg

3

53.42

Allerbüttel

949

Punkte

67.

Violetta Brauchart

69

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

53.55

Wolfsburg

946

Punkte

68.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

5

55.57

Allerbüttel

945

Punkte

69.

Waltraud Orlovius

56

W55

Tempomaten

1

64.14

Knesebeck

939

Punkte

70.

Lotta Straube

98

WU16

Wesendorfer SC

3

53.57

Leiferde

933

Punkte

71.

Nicole Dittrich

80

W30

MTV Hattorf

3

58.50

Knesebeck

931

Punkte

72.

Mira Uredat

88

W20

Wolfsburg

3

54.31

Vorsfelde

930

Punkte

73.

Gabi Bittner

55

W55

TRI FUN AG

1

64.39

Vorsfelde

927

Punkte

74.

Alexandra Hoffmann

0

WU14

Braunschweiger Löwen

3

58.45

Leiferde

926

Punkte

75.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

6

56.47

Leiferde

923

Punkte

76.

Frauke Deichmann

78

W35

FAnTa 3+

1

56.58

Meinersen

921

Punkte

77.

Dorothea Hinze

74

W35

Team Waggumer Holz

3

55.40

Allerbüttel

912

Punkte

78.

Silvia Hagspiel

70

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

1

57.10

Meinersen

909

Punkte

79.

Judith Arndt

2

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

6

58.40

Allerbüttel

905

Punkte

80.

Sirkka Halbach

75

W35

SV Jembke

3

61.13

Knesebeck

901

Punkte

81.

Ulrike Maak

68

W45

Wolfsburg

5

57.46

Meinersen

892

Punkte

82.

Sandra Degenhardt

73

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

57.03

Allerbüttel

886

Punkte

83.

Manuela Liß

75

W35

Laufgruppe

4

58.48

Meinersen

886

Punkte

84.

Christin Windolf-Krüske

80

W30

Laufgruppe

4

58.47

Allerbüttel

885

Punkte

85.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

5

61.07

Allerbüttel

882

Punkte

86.

Anne Langeheine

78

W35

Peine

2

60.10

Meinersen

881

Punkte

87.

Leonie Gehrke

98

WU16

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

56.19

Vorsfelde

868

Punkte

88.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

2

57.27

Allerbüttel

865

Punkte

89.

Sandra Riebe

77

W35

SV Jembke

2

64.09

Meinersen

862

Punkte

90.

Tina Gundel

64

W45

LaVital Wesendorf

3

58.49

Allerbüttel

859

Punkte

91.

Sandra Könemann

76

W35

SV Jembke

5

66.34

Allerbüttel

855

Punkte

92.

Anika Schlie

74

W35

Brome

4

61.07

Wolfsburg

852

Punkte

93.

Helga Backhaus

53

W60

SV Gifhorn

3

63.16

Allerbüttel

830

Punkte

94.

Janice Goltz

77

W35

Wolfsburg

3

64.33

Knesebeck

828

Punkte