Laufcup 2013 - Gelbes Trikot nach 7 Wettkämpfen

 

männlich

 

1.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

7

1315

Punkte

2.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

7

1245

Punkte

3.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

7

1217

Punkte

4.

Jürgen Schütte

56

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

7

1216

Punkte

5.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

6

1181

Punkte

6.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

6

1142

Punkte

7.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

6

1134

Punkte

8.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

1121

Punkte

9.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

6

1114

Punkte

10.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

7

1094

Punkte

11.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

1092

Punkte

12.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

1091

Punkte

13.

Boris Börstler

73

M40

Ehmen

7

1074

Punkte

14.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

6

1066

Punkte

15.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

1052

Punkte

16.

Erich Rasche

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

1035

Punkte

17.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

995

Punkte

18.

Bernd Mischnick

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

6

967

Punkte

19.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

6

959

Punkte

20.

Kai Gerlich

93

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

7

945

Punkte

21.

Juergen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

5

944

Punkte

22.

Sebastian Thiem

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

914

Punkte

23.

Florian Schmitz

74

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

5

909

Punkte

24.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

6

882

Punkte

25.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

VfB Fallersleben

6

881

Punkte

26.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

7

881

Punkte

27.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

7

852

Punkte

28.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

6

850

Punkte

29.

Andreas Menzel

60

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

6

847

Punkte

30.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

842

Punkte

 

weiblich

 

1.

Simone Scharke

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

7

1376

Punkte

2.

Bianca Brand-Wolpers

80

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

7

1365

Punkte

3.

Sabine Will

77

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

7

1333

Punkte

4.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

7

1329

Punkte

5.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

7

1322

Punkte

6.

Michelle Evers

0

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

7

1306

Punkte

7.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen

7

1268

Punkte

8.

Petra Koch

58

W55

Rühener Mäuse

7

1248

Punkte

9.

Renate Hölter

63

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

7

1214

Punkte

10.

Gaby Wieja

68

W45

VfB Fallersleben

7

1213

Punkte

11.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

6

1208

Punkte

12.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

1203

Punkte

13.

Sylvia Thiedau

75

W35

SV Jembke

7

1189

Punkte

14.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

1173

Punkte

15.

Marion Suchy

68

W45

TuS Celle 92

6

1134

Punkte

16.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

7

1119

Punkte

17.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

7

1073

Punkte

18.

Judith Arndt

2

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

7

1058

Punkte

19.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

6

1054

Punkte

20.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

6

1032

Punkte

21.

Marina Golis

63

W50

Wolfsburg

6

997

Punkte

22.

Birgit Haubner

61

W50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

986

Punkte

23.

Tanja Rasch

73

W40

FAnTa3+

6

984

Punkte

24.

Sonja Sturm

76

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

972

Punkte

25.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

969

Punkte

26.

Britta Krüger

74

W35

SV Jembke

6

962

Punkte

27.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

5

953

Punkte

28.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

5

943

Punkte

29.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

5

925

Punkte

30.

Ulrike Maak

68

W45

Wolfsburg

6

911

Punkte