Laufcup 2013 - Altersklasse in Adenbüttel am 9. Juni 2013 - männlich

1.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

34.09

200

Punkte

2.

Oliver Stoll

85

M20

Waldbrunn

34.49

199

Punkte

3.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

35.21

198

Punkte

4.

Juergen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

39.36

197

Punkte

5.

Thomas Beckmann

87

M20

TuS Celle 92

39.45

196

Punkte

6.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

40.45

195

Punkte

7.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

40.48

194

Punkte

8.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Grunddesign

42.45

193

Punkte

9.

Kai Gerlich

93

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

45.18

192

Punkte

10.

Patrick Burghardt

85

M20

Wolfsburg

46.57

191

Punkte

11.

Nick Gebbert

93

M20

SV Germania Hödingen

48.10

190

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

38.27

200

Punkte

2.

Sven Freudenthal

79

M30

TuS Celle 92

39.26

199

Punkte

3.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

42.34

198

Punkte

4.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

43.04

197

Punkte

5.

Timo Orlovius

83

M30

Tempomaten

44.41

196

Punkte

6.

Stefan Ladewig

81

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

44.49

195

Punkte

7.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

44.55

194

Punkte

8.

Stephan Brüning

83

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

47.54

193

Punkte

9.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

52.53

192

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

33.55

200

Punkte

2.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

38.50

199

Punkte

3.

Florian Schmitz

74

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

39.34

198

Punkte

4.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

41.34

197

Punkte

5.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

42.08

196

Punkte

6.

Nick Heitmann

75

M35

SV Osloß

42.19

195

Punkte

7.

Hauke Oetjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

43.07

194

Punkte

8.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

44.58

193

Punkte

9.

Benjamin Kuhn

76

M35

Grunddesign

45.37

192

Punkte

10.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloß

47.42

191

Punkte

11.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

49.40

190

Punkte

12.

Mathias Schlie

76

M35

Brome

59.32

189

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

36.46

200

Punkte

2.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

39.40

199

Punkte

3.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

40.52

198

Punkte

4.

Boris Börstler

73

M40

Ehmen

43.02

197

Punkte

5.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

43.24

196

Punkte

6.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

43.45

195

Punkte

7.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

43.47

194

Punkte

8.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

44.18

193

Punkte

9.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

45.44

192

Punkte

10.

Gunnar Henkel

70

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

45.48

191

Punkte

11.

Thomas Krüger

70

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

46.23

190

Punkte

12.

Mike Jahrens

69

M40

Wolfsburg

47.10

189

Punkte

13.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

47.58

188

Punkte

14.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

48.35

187

Punkte

15.

Christian Degenhardt

70

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

49.44

186

Punkte

16.

Andreas Will

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

50.20

185

Punkte

17.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

53.42

184

Punkte

18.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

54.43

183

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

36.09

200

Punkte

2.

Rudi Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

38.39

199

Punkte

3.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

38.59

198

Punkte

4.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

40.26

197

Punkte

5.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

40.51

196

Punkte

6.

Erich Rasche

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

40.57

195

Punkte

7.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

42.38

194

Punkte

8.

Christian Klinner

64

M45

Wolfsburg

43.08

193

Punkte

9.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

43.16

192

Punkte

10.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

43.17

191

Punkte

11.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

43.21

190

Punkte

12.

Karsten Gehrke

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

44.33

189

Punkte

13.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

44.56

188

Punkte

14.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Jembke

45.03

187

Punkte

15.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

45.25

186

Punkte

16.

Bernd Krüger

68

M45

SV Jembke

45.26

185

Punkte

17.

Andreas Betker

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

45.33

184

Punkte

18.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

45.43

183

Punkte

19.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

TRI FUN AG

46.47

182

Punkte

20.

Volker Gottschalk

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

46.52

181

Punkte

21.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

47.08

180

Punkte

22.

Sieghard Losert

67

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

47.45

179

Punkte

23.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M45

IG-Wieselflink

48.19

178

Punkte

24.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

48.40

177

Punkte

25.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

48.51

176

Punkte

26.

Uwe Thiedau

67

M45

SV Jembke

52.39

175

Punkte

27.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Vorsfelde

52.40

174

Punkte

28.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

53.10

173

Punkte

29.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

55.17

172

Punkte

30.

Sebastian Finke

68

M45

Tempomaten

55.18

171

Punkte

31.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

57.17

170

Punkte

32.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

59.30

169

Punkte

33.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

61.04

168

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

38.46

200

Punkte

2.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

40.43

199

Punkte

3.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

Wolfsburg

42.20

198

Punkte

4.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

42.31

197

Punkte

5.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

43.27

196

Punkte

6.

Andreas Menzel

6

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

43.54

195

Punkte

7.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

44.09

194

Punkte

8.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

44.20

193

Punkte

9.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

44.27

192

Punkte

10.

Jörg Schuleit

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

44.39

191

Punkte

11.

Harald Hermann

63

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

45.03

190

Punkte

12.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

45.08

189

Punkte

13.

Peter Viehöfer

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

46.21

188

Punkte

14.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

AllerRunner

46.34

187

Punkte

15.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

46.49

186

Punkte

16.

Frank Loges

63

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

47.39

185

Punkte

17.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M50

SlowMotion

47.55

184

Punkte

18.

Andreas Jassmann

62

M50

Tri Fun AG

48.21

183

Punkte

19.

Achim Schacke

63

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

48.25

182

Punkte

20.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

48.34

181

Punkte

21.

Wolfgang Kammel

63

M50

Gifhorn

49.08

180

Punkte

22.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M50

SG Deka Bank / Frankfurt

49.36

179

Punkte

23.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

50.44

178

Punkte

24.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

51.33

177

Punkte

25.

Julian Vogel

63

M50

LT SSV Didderse

53.41

176

Punkte

26.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

Weggefärten Braunschweig

55.36

175

Punkte

27.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

56.40

174

Punkte

28.

Bernd Grotkasten

61

M50

VfL Wittingen

56.56

173

Punkte

29.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Dets friends

65.33

172

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

38.54

200

Punkte

2.

Jürgen Schütte

56

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

40.57

199

Punkte

3.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

42.28

198

Punkte

4.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

44.23

197

Punkte

5.

Karsten Krökel

58

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

45.43

196

Punkte

6.

Uwe Meyer

57

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

46.51

195

Punkte

7.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

47.09

194

Punkte

8.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

47.33

193

Punkte

9.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

49.33

192

Punkte

10.

Bernd Rabe

55

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

51.43

191

Punkte

11.

Hartmut Wegner

56

M55

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

52.56

190

Punkte

12.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

53.02

189

Punkte

13.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

53.38

188

Punkte

14.

Rüdiger Wockenfuß

54

M55

Rennende Raubritter

59.24

187

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

43.39

200

Punkte

2.

Roland Taubert

53

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

45.13

199

Punkte

3.

Helmut Heinsch

52

M60

Team Waggumer Holz

47.44

198

Punkte

4.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

48.26

197

Punkte

5.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

48.47

196

Punkte

6.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

50.17

195

Punkte

7.

Waldemar Felde

52

M60

Vorsfelde

55.19

194

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gerhard Struß

48

M65

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

46.28

200

Punkte

2.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

53.02

199

Punkte

3.

Rainer Kresse

45

M65

Team Waggumer Holz

55.22

198

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

49.04

200

Punkte

2.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

53.49

199

Punkte

3.

Uve Kub

43

M70

VfL Wittingen

54.10

198

Punkte

4.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M70

Flechtorf

55.13

197

Punkte

5.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M70

Stüde

55.35

196

Punkte

6.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

56.49

195

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M75

VfL Wittingen

53.06

200

Punkte

2.

Christian Klarhöfer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

54.57

199

Punkte

3.

Udo Schenke

35

M75

VfL Wittingen

60.56

198

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Joris Weiß

99

MU16

VfL Wolfsburg

43.16

200

Punkte

2.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU16

Wolfsburg

46.43

199

Punkte

3.

Julius Böse

99

MU16

AllerRunner

46.55

198

Punkte

 

 

Laufcup 2013 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 7 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

34.09

Adenbüttel

1397

Punkte

2.

Oliver Stoll

85

M20

Waldbrunn

3

34.49

Adenbüttel

1389

Punkte

3.

Alexander Krenz

87

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

4

34.53

Leiferde

1386

Punkte

4.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

34.58

Leiferde

1385

Punkte

5.

Juergen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

5

38.43

Allerbüttel

1382

Punkte

6.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

4

38.02

Vorsfelde

1374

Punkte

7.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

39.40

Meinersen

1370

Punkte

8.

Hendrik Berner

93

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

38.03

Meinersen

1366

Punkte

9.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

4

39.53

Vorsfelde

1362

Punkte

10.

Dennis Gerdau

92

M20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

2

40.48

Adenbüttel

1357

Punkte

11.

Thomas Beckmann

87

M20

TuS Celle 92

3

39.45

Adenbüttel

1356

Punkte

12.

Sebastian Thiem

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

42.41

Leiferde

1356

Punkte

13.

Kai Gerlich

93

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

7

43.43

Leiferde

1352

Punkte

14.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

40.45

Adenbüttel

1348

Punkte

15.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Grunddesign

5

42.45

Adenbüttel

1347

Punkte

16.

Nico Lämmerhardt

86

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

2

39.42

Vorsfelde

1344

Punkte

17.

Mathias Schulze

84

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

42.49

Leiferde

1337

Punkte

18.

Nick Gebbert

93

M20

SV Germania Hödingen

5

47.07

Allerbüttel

1331

Punkte

19.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

4

42.17

Meinersen

1328

Punkte

20.

Onofrio Provvidenza

88

M20

LG Big Apple

2

50.06

Leiferde

1321

Punkte

21.

Patrick Burghardt

85

M20

Wolfsburg

5

46.57

Adenbüttel

1320

Punkte

22.

David Weste

86

M20

Wolfsburg

4

48.59

Allerbüttel

1315

Punkte

23.

Gero Mulkau

86

M20

SV Jembke

5

48.44

Allerbüttel

1313

Punkte

24.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

48.06

Meinersen

1308

Punkte

25.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

50.08

Meinersen

1301

Punkte

26.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

5

60.10

Vorsfelde

1298

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

7

36.11

Vorsfelde

1400

Punkte

2.

Sven Freudenthal

79

M30

TuS Celle 92

4

39.26

Adenbüttel

1385

Punkte

3.

Bernd Baumann

82

M30

LG Big Apple

3

39.28

Leiferde

1384

Punkte

4.

Fabian Gruß

83

M30

SV Jembke

4

40.40

Allerbüttel

1382

Punkte

5.

Dirk Schlegelmilch

80

M30

MTV Gifhorn

4

41.30

Wolfsburg

1377

Punkte

6.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

4

41.27

Leiferde

1376

Punkte

7.

Robert Fromholz

79

M30

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

42.07

Allerbüttel

1366

Punkte

8.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

5

42.34

Wolfsburg

1366

Punkte

9.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

4

43.57

Leiferde

1360

Punkte

10.

Roman Stoye

80

M30

Wolfsburg

4

43.33

Allerbüttel

1357

Punkte

11.

Timo Orlovius

83

M30

Tempomaten

6

44.41

Adenbüttel

1357

Punkte

12.

Benny Trump

79

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

3

45.42

Knesebeck

1351

Punkte

13.

Stefan Ladewig

81

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

5

44.49

Adenbüttel

1349

Punkte

14.

Patrick Fensch

82

M30

TTC Flechtorf

2

65.55

Meinersen

1345

Punkte

15.

Stephan Brüning

83

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

5

47.54

Adenbüttel

1342

Punkte

16.

Tobias Witzke

80

M30

Wolfsburg

3

45.57

Allerbüttel

1341

Punkte

17.

Andreas Brandes

79

M30

TTC Flechtorf

3

51.16

Meinersen

1331

Punkte

18.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

5

52.53

Adenbüttel

1331

Punkte

19.

Andre Quinez

82

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

47.53

Allerbüttel

1329

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

4

31.47

Vorsfelde

1397

Punkte

2.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

6

38.29

Allerbüttel

1391

Punkte

3.

Edwin Paassen

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

38.30

Knesebeck

1387

Punkte

4.

Florian Schmitz

74

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

5

39.34

Adenbüttel

1376

Punkte

5.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

39.59

Vorsfelde

1376

Punkte

6.

Witali Effenberger

74

M35

Team Magic

3

39.34

Allerbüttel

1374

Punkte

7.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

3

39.00

Knesebeck

1369

Punkte

8.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

39.46

Knesebeck

1365

Punkte

9.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

4

37.49

Knesebeck

1359

Punkte

10.

Nick Heitmann

75

M35

SV Osloß

5

41.43

Allerbüttel

1357

Punkte

11.

Robert Schindzielorz

78

M35

Team Magic

2

41.59

Meinersen

1355

Punkte

12.

Kai Leja

74

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

41.10

Vorsfelde

1354

Punkte

13.

Matthias Kausche

74

M35

LG Altmark-Wendland

5

42.20

Meinersen

1354

Punkte

14.

Jassir Bittner

76

M35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

41.55

Leiferde

1351

Punkte

15.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

VfB Fallersleben

6

43.31

Leiferde

1348

Punkte

16.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

6

42.08

Adenbüttel

1345

Punkte

17.

Hauke Oetjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

4

43.07

Adenbüttel

1336

Punkte

18.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

5

44.03

Allerbüttel

1333

Punkte

19.

Benjamin Kuhn

76

M35

Grunddesign

2

45.03

Wolfsburg

1332

Punkte

20.

Dirk Wantier

77

M35

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4

44.22

Leiferde

1330

Punkte

21.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloß

6

47.24

Allerbüttel

1326

Punkte

22.

Eugen Neuwirt

75

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

44.24

Vorsfelde

1325

Punkte

23.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

6

49.40

Adenbüttel

1317

Punkte

24.

Rouven Oltmanns

74

M35

Mrs.Sporty WOB

2

47.16

Allerbüttel

1313

Punkte

25.

Sergio Pueyo Villa

77

M35

Wolfsburg

5

49.11

Leiferde

1312

Punkte

26.

Mathias Schlie

76

M35

Brome

3

58.32

Wolfsburg

1303

Punkte

27.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

LT Isenhagener Land

4

54.33

Allerbüttel

1296

Punkte

28.

Thorsten Zacha

77

M35

2fast4u

2

55.14

Leiferde

1288

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

7

36.46

Adenbüttel

1400

Punkte

2.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

6

39.21

Meinersen

1390

Punkte

3.

Stefan Hermann

71

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

3

38.44

Allerbüttel

1388

Punkte

4.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

39.33

Wolfsburg

1387

Punkte

5.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

4

39.10

Wolfsburg

1377

Punkte

6.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

73

M40

Morovic

4

40.18

Allerbüttel

1372

Punkte

7.

Boris Börstler

73

M40

Ehmen

7

42.30

Wolfsburg

1369

Punkte

8.

Michael Bigalke

73

M40

SV Jembke

4

42.41

Allerbüttel

1355

Punkte

9.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

6

43.17

Knesebeck

1353

Punkte

10.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

43.47

Adenbüttel

1348

Punkte

11.

Henrik von Wahl

70

M40

R4F Barwedel

4

43.12

Allerbüttel

1345

Punkte

12.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

4

43.24

Allerbüttel

1345

Punkte

13.

Fabian Haack

73

M40

Team Magic

2

43.46

Allerbüttel

1343

Punkte

14.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

5

44.06

Knesebeck

1341

Punkte

15.

Karsten Ponischil

73

M40

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

44.19

Wolfsburg

1337

Punkte

16.

Thomas Krüger

70

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

6

45.01

Knesebeck

1336

Punkte

17.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

4

45.39

Wolfsburg

1324

Punkte

18.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

4

43.24

Adenbüttel

1322

Punkte

19.

Andreas Kratz

72

M40

Sassenburg

2

47.18

Knesebeck

1321

Punkte

20.

Gunnar Henkel

70

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

45.48

Adenbüttel

1316

Punkte

21.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

3

42.44

Meinersen

1313

Punkte

22.

Uwe Jaeschke

69

M40

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

3

45.17

Vorsfelde

1313

Punkte

23.

Martin Fricke

73

M40

Wolfsburg

4

47.01

Meinersen

1313

Punkte

24.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

7

47.58

Adenbüttel

1308

Punkte

25.

Holger Hänisch

69

M40

MTV Vorsfelde

3

46.54

Allerbüttel

1306

Punkte

26.

Mike Jahrens

69

M40

Wolfsburg

6

47.10

Adenbüttel

1300

Punkte

27.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

4

46.39

Allerbüttel

1298

Punkte

28.

Andreas Will

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

50.20

Adenbüttel

1287

Punkte

29.

Andreas Straube

70

M40

Wesendorfer SC

5

43.57

Wolfsburg

1284

Punkte

30.

Christian Degenhardt

70

M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

4

48.24

Allerbüttel

1275

Punkte

31.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

51.32

Knesebeck

1274

Punkte

32.

Andreas Martin

72

M40

Isenbüttel

2

50.41

Meinersen

1271

Punkte

33.

Christoph Schönwald

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

3

49.35

Leiferde

1257

Punkte

34.

Markus Wunram

70

M40

K2 Engineering

2

50.01

Wolfsburg

1256

Punkte

35.

Mathias Willsch

72

M40

Isenbüttel

2

51.04

Meinersen

1253

Punkte

36.

Markus Goltz

72

M40

Wolfsburg

4

56.13

Allerbüttel

1251

Punkte

37.

Frank Mittelstädt

71

M40

Triathlon Tr. Sassenburg

3

48.19

Meinersen

1117

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

6

35.40

Leiferde

1399

Punkte

2.

Carsten Schemionek

65

M45

Mörse

4

35.37

Meinersen

1393

Punkte

3.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

38.56

Allerbüttel

1389

Punkte

4.

Rudi Wächter

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

3

38.36

Knesebeck

1380

Punkte

5.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

7

39.40

Allerbüttel

1379

Punkte

6.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

6

40.12

Allerbüttel

1374

Punkte

7.

Egidio Saracino

64

M45

VfL Wolfsburg

3

39.25

Knesebeck

1372

Punkte

8.

Erich Rasche

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

40.33

Allerbüttel

1365

Punkte

9.

Erwin Plumeier

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

39.46

Allerbüttel

1361

Punkte

10.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

6

41.13

Allerbüttel

1346

Punkte

11.

Bernd Mischnick

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

6

41.35

Allerbüttel

1345

Punkte

12.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

42.00

Knesebeck

1342

Punkte

13.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Jembke

5

40.52

Wolfsburg

1339

Punkte

14.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

42.42

Meinersen

1334

Punkte

15.

Andreas Freise

68

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

41.26

Allerbüttel

1332

Punkte

16.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

4

42.38

Adenbüttel

1330

Punkte

17.

Fred Kreutzmann

67

M45

Eilsleben

3

41.35

Wolfsburg

1329

Punkte

18.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

5

43.17

Adenbüttel

1317

Punkte

19.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

43.23

Allerbüttel

1314

Punkte

20.

Christian Klinner

64

M45

Wolfsburg

3

43.08

Adenbüttel

1302

Punkte

21.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

4

43.21

Adenbüttel

1301

Punkte

22.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

7

44.48

Leiferde

1299

Punkte

23.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

4

42.51

Wolfsburg

1295

Punkte

24.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

44.56

Adenbüttel

1295

Punkte

25.

Bernd Krüger

68

M45

SV Jembke

5

45.09

Leiferde

1293

Punkte

26.

Karsten Gehrke

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

44.27

Allerbüttel

1292

Punkte

27.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

5

44.17

Allerbüttel

1287

Punkte

28.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

4

43.06

Allerbüttel

1286

Punkte

29.

Michael Twelkemeyer

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

3

43.31

Allerbüttel

1285

Punkte

30.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

TRI FUN AG

3

46.00

Meinersen

1282

Punkte

31.

Andreas Betker

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

5

45.33

Adenbüttel

1271

Punkte

32.

Volker Gottschalk

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

4

45.36

Allerbüttel

1266

Punkte

33.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

3

44.39

Allerbüttel

1264

Punkte

34.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

6

46.02

Allerbüttel

1262

Punkte

35.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

46.14

Meinersen

1258

Punkte

36.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

5

46.41

Knesebeck

1257

Punkte

37.

Sieghard Losert

67

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

2

47.45

Adenbüttel

1249

Punkte

38.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Altmark-Wendland

4

47.06

Allerbüttel

1238

Punkte

39.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

6

48.40

Adenbüttel

1238

Punkte

40.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M45

IG-Wieselflink

7

48.19

Adenbüttel

1233

Punkte

41.

Uwe Thiedau

67

M45

SV Jembke

7

52.39

Adenbüttel

1229

Punkte

42.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

48.27

Allerbüttel

1224

Punkte

43.

Carsten Tietge

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

49.46

Allerbüttel

1222

Punkte

44.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

4

52.10

Knesebeck

1219

Punkte

45.

Rainer Schmidt

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

2

47.02

Allerbüttel

1217

Punkte

46.

Torsten Reck

64

M45

SV Jembke

3

48.20

Leiferde

1209

Punkte

47.

Sebastian Finke

68

M45

Tempomaten

3

55.18

Adenbüttel

1191

Punkte

48.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

4

52.28

Allerbüttel

1190

Punkte

49.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Vorsfelde

5

52.40

Adenbüttel

1188

Punkte

50.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

57.41

Meinersen

1188

Punkte

51.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

6

56.15

Wolfsburg

1186

Punkte

52.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

7

58.41

Allerbüttel

1185

Punkte

53.

Andreas Jung

65

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

3

52.39

Allerbüttel

1178

Punkte

54.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

3

57.17

Adenbüttel

1177

Punkte

55.

Alwin Bullmann

67

M45

SV Jembke

5

54.31

Leiferde

1175

Punkte

56.

Stefan Hoffmann

66

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

64.04

Knesebeck

1174

Punkte

57.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

4

53.14

Meinersen

1170

Punkte

58.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

3

53.34

Meinersen

1166

Punkte

59.

Robert Lippert

67

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

3

53.44

Meinersen

1142

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hans-Joach. Heermann

63

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

6

38.46

Adenbüttel

1399

Punkte

2.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

4

39.22

Knesebeck

1393

Punkte

3.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

7

42.17

Allerbüttel

1385

Punkte

4.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

Wolfsburg

5

42.09

Allerbüttel

1383

Punkte

5.

Frank Stöwesand

60

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

4

41.57

Allerbüttel

1371

Punkte

6.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

6

43.01

Vorsfelde

1369

Punkte

7.

Thorsten Lübke

63

M50

TuS Celle 92

2

43.18

Leiferde

1367

Punkte

8.

Andreas Menzel

6

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

6

43.54

Adenbüttel

1365

Punkte

9.

Werner Reimer

59

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

43.27

Vorsfelde

1362

Punkte

10.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

43.27

Adenbüttel

1360

Punkte

11.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

5

44.44

Leiferde

1342

Punkte

12.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

7

45.00

Knesebeck

1341

Punkte

13.

Harald Hermann

63

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

6

44.50

Allerbüttel

1340

Punkte

14.

Detlef Bumcke

59

M50

Wolfsburg

3

44.27

Adenbüttel

1339

Punkte

15.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

6

42.53

Allerbüttel

1338

Punkte

16.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

5

45.39

Wolfsburg

1336

Punkte

17.

Jörg Schuleit

62

M50

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

2

44.39

Adenbüttel

1326

Punkte

18.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

5

45.13

Allerbüttel

1326

Punkte

19.

Steffen Ranft

63

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

45.29

Leiferde

1326

Punkte

20.

Peter Viehöfer

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

7

44.29

Allerbüttel

1325

Punkte

21.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

4

45.34

Leiferde

1322

Punkte

22.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

4

42.18

Leiferde

1310

Punkte

23.

Frank Loges

63

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

3

47.39

Adenbüttel

1302

Punkte

24.

Rainer Gundlach

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

47.00

Knesebeck

1300

Punkte

25.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

6

47.16

Allerbüttel

1299

Punkte

26.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

AllerRunner

5

46.34

Adenbüttel

1296

Punkte

27.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M50

SlowMotion

6

47.55

Adenbüttel

1296

Punkte

28.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

6

47.19

Allerbüttel

1292

Punkte

29.

Andreas Jassmann

62

M50

Tri Fun AG

2

48.21

Adenbüttel

1288

Punkte

30.

Dieter Gundel

60

M50

Groß Oesingen

5

49.16

Allerbüttel

1278

Punkte

31.

Wolfgang Kammel

63

M50

Gifhorn

6

49.08

Adenbüttel

1272

Punkte

32.

Thomas Denecke

59

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

4

49.57

Allerbüttel

1272

Punkte

33.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

51.01

Allerbüttel

1269

Punkte

34.

Achim Schacke

63

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

3

48.25

Adenbüttel

1267

Punkte

35.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M50

SG Deka Bank / Frankfurt

3

49.36

Adenbüttel

1267

Punkte

36.

Johann Harms

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

6

53.08

Meinersen

1259

Punkte

37.

Martin Maier

63

M50

LG Big Apple

3

52.22

Leiferde

1250

Punkte

38.

Julian Vogel

63

M50

LT SSV Didderse

4

53.41

Adenbüttel

1249

Punkte

39.

Bernd Grotkasten

61

M50

VfL Wittingen

6

56.45

Meinersen

1245

Punkte

40.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M50

SV Jembke

4

53.03

Allerbüttel

1244

Punkte

41.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

Weggefärten Braunschweig

6

55.36

Adenbüttel

1240

Punkte

42.

Bernhard Kirmis

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

2

63.06

Meinersen

1228

Punkte

43.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Dets friends

6

63.38

Allerbüttel

1228

Punkte

44.

Ulrich-Christian Fett

62

M50

Braunschweiger Löwen

2

58.33

Leiferde

1222

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

6

38.37

Allerbüttel

1400

Punkte

2.

Jürgen Schütte

56

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

7

40.24

Allerbüttel

1393

Punkte

3.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

40.15

Allerbüttel

1388

Punkte

4.

Lothar Fischer

57

M55

TSV Eixe

2

47.34

Leiferde

1378

Punkte

5.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

3

41.07

Allerbüttel

1377

Punkte

6.

Peter Placke

57

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

42.12

Allerbüttel

1376

Punkte

7.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

44.02

Allerbüttel

1374

Punkte

8.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

6

46.22

Allerbüttel

1365

Punkte

9.

Uwe Meyer

57

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

3

45.39

Meinersen

1355

Punkte

10.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

6

47.09

Adenbüttel

1353

Punkte

11.

Gary Barber

58

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

5

47.45

Meinersen

1353

Punkte

12.

Karsten Krökel

58

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

45.43

Adenbüttel

1349

Punkte

13.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

6

49.11

Knesebeck

1344

Punkte

14.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

48.07

Allerbüttel

1339

Punkte

15.

Klaus Strecker

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

47.34

Allerbüttel

1337

Punkte

16.

Bernd Rabe

55

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

3

50.33

Leiferde

1336

Punkte

17.

Reinhard Engelhardt

57

M55

Wesendorfer SC

3

46.18

Wolfsburg

1334

Punkte

18.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

3

49.48

Meinersen

1334

Punkte

19.

Hartmut Wegner

56

M55

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

5

52.56

Adenbüttel

1328

Punkte

20.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

5

50.14

Leiferde

1327

Punkte

21.

Hans-Jürgen Stief

55

M55

Rühen

2

52.45

Knesebeck

1324

Punkte

22.

Hans-Diet. Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

4

50.29

Allerbüttel

1322

Punkte

23.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

53.02

Adenbüttel

1321

Punkte

24.

Rüdiger Wockenfuß

54

M55

Rennende Raubritter

3

59.24

Adenbüttel

1311

Punkte

25.

Jürgen Gromodka

58

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

2

57.38

Allerbüttel

1295

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

41.50

Allerbüttel

1397

Punkte

2.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

5

42.15

Allerbüttel

1396

Punkte

3.

Helmut Heinsch

52

M60

Team Waggumer Holz

5

45.55

Meinersen

1389

Punkte

4.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

6

48.26

Adenbüttel

1381

Punkte

5.

Roland Taubert

53

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

45.13

Adenbüttel

1379

Punkte

6.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

50.03

Allerbüttel

1372

Punkte

7.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

3

46.09

Vorsfelde

1370

Punkte

8.

Rainer Josel

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

2

45.33

Vorsfelde

1369

Punkte

9.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

4

49.51

Knesebeck

1365

Punkte

10.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

4

48.47

Adenbüttel

1363

Punkte

11.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

46.57

Knesebeck

1361

Punkte

12.

Waldemar Felde

52

M60

Vorsfelde

5

55.19

Adenbüttel

1355

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gerhard Struß

48

M65

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

3

46.28

Adenbüttel

1394

Punkte

2.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

6

52.10

Allerbüttel

1392

Punkte

3.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

3

48.24

Wolfsburg

1390

Punkte

4.

Wolf-Dieter Hartmann

46

M65

SV Bokensdorf

2

48.54

Knesebeck

1385

Punkte

5.

Hartmut Vogt

44

M65

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

3

51.51

Meinersen

1384

Punkte

6.

Rainer Kresse

45

M65

Team Waggumer Holz

5

55.22

Adenbüttel

1382

Punkte

7.

Werner Brüns

44

M65

VfL Wittingen

3

56.36

Meinersen

1373

Punkte

8.

Günter Schmidt

44

M65

Wolfsburg

3

60.13

Meinersen

1367

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

4

47.53

Allerbüttel

1397

Punkte

2.

Hans-Joach. Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

5

50.50

Allerbüttel

1392

Punkte

3.

Klaus-Dieter Trautmann

42

M70

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

49.29

Allerbüttel

1390

Punkte

4.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

4

53.49

Adenbüttel

1383

Punkte

5.

Uve Kub

43

M70

VfL Wittingen

6

54.10

Adenbüttel

1381

Punkte

6.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M70

Stüde

6

55.35

Adenbüttel

1381

Punkte

7.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

5

56.04

Knesebeck

1376

Punkte

8.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M70

Flechtorf

4

55.13

Adenbüttel

1374

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M75

VfL Wittingen

5

48.23

Knesebeck

1399

Punkte

2.

Christian Klarhöfer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

6

54.57

Adenbüttel

1396

Punkte

3.

Udo Schenke

35

M75

VfL Wittingen

3

60.56

Adenbüttel

1383

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Joris Weiß

99

MU16

VfL Wolfsburg

5

41.33

Wolfsburg

1399

Punkte

2.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU16

Wolfsburg

6

46.06

Allerbüttel

1393

Punkte

3.

Julius Böse

99

MU16

AllerRunner

6

46.49

Meinersen

1393

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Marvin Kapalla

96

MU18

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

3

37.57

Allerbüttel

1394

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Louis Hellmuth

95

MU20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

38.18

Allerbüttel

1394

Punkte

2.

Steffen Hannich

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

37.38

Leiferde

1393

Punkte

3.

Ludwig Köhler

94

MU20

TSV Lelm

3

42.45

Wolfsburg

1385

Punkte