Laufcup 2013 - Gelbes Trikot nach 8 Wettkämpfen

 

männlich

 

1. Rouven Liebing 81 M30 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 8 1510 Punkte 
2. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 7 1377 Punkte 
3. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 7 1334 Punkte 
4. Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 LG Altmark-Wendland 7 1303 Punkte 
5. Matthias Riesen 70 M40 LV ASPA Wolfsburg 7 1273 Punkte 
6. Olaf Fink 69 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 7 1263 Punkte 
7. Ralf Bertram 64 M45 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 7 1252 Punkte 
8. Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 8 1250 Punkte 
9. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M45 VfB Fallersleben 7 1245 Punkte 
10. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen 8 1243 Punkte 
11. Frank Balzer 69 M40 VfB Fallersleben 7 1217 Punkte 
12. Erich Rasche 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1216 Punkte 
13. Rafael Malyska 76 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 7 1216 Punkte 
14. Jürgen Schütte 56 M55 LV ASPA Wolfsburg 7 1216 Punkte 
15. Hendrik Redeker 90 M20 LV ASPA Wolfsburg 6 1194 Punkte 
16. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 6 1134 Punkte 
17. Juergen Schwarzer 84 M20 Katzengebirgsläufer 6 1128 Punkte 
18. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 1121 Punkte 
19. Florian Schmitz 74 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1103 Punkte 
20. Olaf Beger 65 M45 SV Jembke 7 1095 Punkte 
21. Kai Gerlich 93 M20 Braunschweiger Löwen 8 1092 Punkte 
22. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M50 Danndorf 7 1037 Punkte 
23. Joris Weiß 99 MU16 VfL Wolfsburg 6 1003 Punkte 
24. Daniel Kraus 77 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 7 995 Punkte 
25. Andreas Menzel 60 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 7 995 Punkte 
26. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen 8 992 Punkte 
27. Alexander Krenz 87 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 5 990 Punkte 
28. Arne-Christian Wolff 88 M20 LV ASPA Wolfsburg 5 985 Punkte 
29. Matthias Meyer 64 M45 LV ASPA Wolfsburg 7 975 Punkte 
30. Jens Kunstmann 62 M50 Wolfsburg 6 972 Punkte 

 

weiblich

 

1.

Simone Scharke

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

8

1571

Punkte

2.

Bianca Brand-Wolpers

80

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

1558

Punkte

3.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

1518

Punkte

4.

Sabine Will

77

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

1516

Punkte

5.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W35

SV Jembke

8

1502

Punkte

6.

Michelle Evers

00

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

8

1488

Punkte

7.

Petra Koch

58

W55

Rühener Mäuse

8

1419

Punkte

8.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

7

1408

Punkte

9.

Ines Rahmlow

68

W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

7

1402

Punkte

10.

Gaby Wieja

68

W45

VfB Fallersleben

8

1400

Punkte

11.

Renate Hölter

63

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

8

1386

Punkte

12.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

7

1369

Punkte

13.

Sylvia Thiedau

75

W35

SV Jembke

8

1360

Punkte

14.

Marion Suchy

68

W45

TuS Celle 92

7

1318

Punkte

15.

Anke Milatz

72

W40

Hoitlinger Laufpower

8

1289

Punkte

16.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen

7

1268

Punkte

17.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

7

1235

Punkte

18.

Marina Golis

63

W50

Wolfsburg

7

1163

Punkte

19.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

1159

Punkte

20.

Birgit Haubner

61

W50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

7

1150

Punkte

21.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

6

1144

Punkte

22.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

6

1129

Punkte

23.

Sabine Hermann

64

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

6

1110

Punkte

24.

Anke Heinzel

72

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

7

1073

Punkte

25.

Sandra Lenz

79

W30

Osloß

6

1058

Punkte

26.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

1058

Punkte

27.

Judith Arndt

2

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

7

1058

Punkte

28.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

7

1051

Punkte

29.

Alina Hölter

90

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

6

1032

Punkte

30.

Sigrun Bruppacher

64

W45

Wilsche

6

1009

Punkte