Laufcup 2013 - Gesamtwertung nach 9 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1.

Valentin Harwardt

77

M35

VfL Wolfsburg

5

31.47

Vorsfelde

1799

Punkte

2.

Hendrik Redeker

90

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

34.09

Wolfsburg

1794

Punkte

3.

Oliver Stoll

85

M20

Waldbrunn

4

34.47

Fallersleben

1791

Punkte

4.

Frank Colsmann

66

M45

TuS Celle 92

8

35.40

Allerbüttel

1786

Punkte

5.

Alexander Krenz

87

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

5

34.53

Allerbüttel

1785

Punkte

6.

Rouven Liebing

81

M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

9

36.11

Vorsfelde

1782

Punkte

7.

Arne-Christian Wolff

88

M20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

34.58

Allerbüttel

1781

Punkte

8.

Carsten Schemionek

65

M45

Mörse

4

35.37

Meinersen

1773

Punkte

9.

Frank Balzer

69

M40

VfB Fallersleben

7

36.46

Wolfsburg

1773

Punkte

10.

Louis Hellmuth

95

MU20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

38.17

Wilsche

1753

Punkte

11.

Steffen Hannich

94

MU20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

37.38

Allerbüttel

1750

Punkte

12.

Jörg Hinze

76

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

8

38.29

Leiferde

1747

Punkte

13.

Marvin Kapalla

96

MU18

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

4

37.01

Wilsche

1739

Punkte

14.

Edwin Paassen

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

38.30

Knesebeck

1739

Punkte

15.

Günter Bertram

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

6

38.37

Leiferde

1734

Punkte

16.

Juergen Schwarzer

84

M20

Katzengebirgsläufer

6

38.43

Leiferde

1728

Punkte

17.

Hans-Joachim Heermann

63

M50

LG Altmark-Wendland

7

38.46

Wolfsburg

1726

Punkte

18.

Florian Schmitz

74

M35

Team Waggumer Holz

7

37.39

Wilsche

1723

Punkte

19.

Frank Wolpers

67

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

38.56

Leiferde

1721

Punkte

20.

Matthias Riesen

70

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

8

39.33

Adenbüttel

1708

Punkte

21.

Olaf Fink

69

M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

8

39.21

Meinersen

1703

Punkte

22.

Dirk Meinecke

74

M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

5

38.37

Fallersleben

1701

Punkte

23.

Thomas Beckmann

87

M20

TuS Celle 92

5

38.58

Wilsche

1692

Punkte

24.

Rainer Morgenthal

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

8

39.40

Leiferde

1692

Punkte

25.

Jonas Hahn

89

M20

TuS Celle 92

5

38.02

Vorsfelde

1687

Punkte

26.

Volker Dittmar

61

M50

TuS Celle 92

5

39.22

Knesebeck

1684

Punkte

27.

Ralf Bertram

64

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

7

39.07

Fallersleben

1680

Punkte

28.

Jochen Jencquel

76

M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

39.18

Wilsche

1680

Punkte

29.

Sven Freudenthal

79

M30

TuS Celle 92

6

38.31

Fallersleben

1671

Punkte

30.

Erich Rasche

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

39.35

Wilsche

1671

Punkte

31.

Thomas Kramme

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

5

39.10

Adenbüttel

1669

Punkte

32.

Rafael Malyska

76

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

8

39.59

Vorsfelde

1662

Punkte

33.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

73

M40

Morovic

5

40.18

Leiferde

1660

Punkte

34.

Peter Teichmüller

92

M20

Groß Oesingen

5

39.53

Vorsfelde

1653

Punkte

35.

Jürgen Schütte

56

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

7

40.24

Leiferde

1648

Punkte

36.

Bernd Oppermann

57

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

4

40.15

Leiferde

1644

Punkte

37.

Dirk Schlegelmilch

80

M30

MTV Gifhorn

6

41.10

Fallersleben

1611

Punkte

38.

Jan Fasula

80

M30

Tempomaten

6

41.08

Wilsche

1603

Punkte

39.

Joris Weiß

99

MU16

VfL Wolfsburg

6

41.14

Fallersleben

1603

Punkte

40.

Fabian Gruß

83

M30

SV Jembke

5

40.40

Leiferde

1598

Punkte

41.

Boris Börstler

73

M40

Ehmen

9

41.02

Wilsche

1592

Punkte

42.

Jens Kunstmann

62

M50

Wolfsburg

7

41.57

Fallersleben

1587

Punkte

43.

Wolfgang Simon

52

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

41.42

Wilsche

1578

Punkte

44.

Sören Weichert

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

39.40

Meinersen

1576

Punkte

45.

Stefan Hölter

62

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

8

42.17

Leiferde

1572

Punkte

46.

Frank Stöwesand

60

M50

LT Isenhagener Land

6

40.57

Wilsche

1570

Punkte

47.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

54

M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

4

41.03

Fallersleben

1568

Punkte

48.

Bernd Mischnick

64

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

6

41.35

Leiferde

1567

Punkte

49.

Nick Heitmann

75

M35

SV Osloß

6

41.43

Leiferde

1567

Punkte

50.

Michael Ehrhoff

82

M30

LT Isenhagener Land

7

40.48

Wilsche

1564

Punkte

51.

Olaf Beger

65

M45

SV Jembke

8

41.13

Leiferde

1562

Punkte

52.

Bernd Hermann

65

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

4

42.00

Knesebeck

1540

Punkte

53.

Bernd Döring

65

M45

SV Jembke

5

40.52

Adenbüttel

1532

Punkte

54.

Matthias Kausch

74

M35

LG Altmark-Wendland

6

42.20

Meinersen

1530

Punkte

55.

Holger Hendrich

64

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

5

42.26

Fallersleben

1521

Punkte

56.

Claus-Dieter Conrad

61

M50

Danndorf

8

43.01

Vorsfelde

1521

Punkte

57.

Wolfgang Schaffranek

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

6

42.15

Leiferde

1520

Punkte

58.

Henrik von Wahl

70

M40

R4F Barwedel

6

42.04

Fallersleben

1518

Punkte

59.

Karsten Evers

71

M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

8

42.43

Fallersleben

1518

Punkte

60.

Ralph Sieber

65

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

42.42

Meinersen

1515

Punkte

61.

Sebastian Thiem

86

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

42.41

Allerbüttel

1514

Punkte

62.

Andreas Freise

68

M45

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

41.26

Leiferde

1510

Punkte

63.

Ronny Liebing

77

M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

5

37.23

Wilsche

1508

Punkte

64.

Michael Bigalke

73

M40

SV Jembke

5

42.41

Leiferde

1507

Punkte

65.

Ludwig Köhler

94

MU20

TSV Lelm

4

40.56

Fallersleben

1505

Punkte

66.

Andreas Menzel

60

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

8

43.50

Wilsche

1502

Punkte

67.

Daniel Kraus

77

M35

Hoitlinger Laufpower

8

42.08

Wolfsburg

1501

Punkte

68.

Werner Reimer

59

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

42.40

Wilsche

1498

Punkte

69.

Peter Placke

57

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

42.12

Leiferde

1495

Punkte

70.

Klaus Bartha

67

M45

Fallersleben

6

43.21

Wolfsburg

1488

Punkte

71.

Mario Recklebe

66

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

6

43.17

Wolfsburg

1481

Punkte

72.

Christian Jeske

75

M35

VfB Fallersleben

6

43.31

Allerbüttel

1481

Punkte

73.

Matthias Meyer

64

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

8

42.24

Fallersleben

1478

Punkte

74.

Krystian Twyrdy

61

M50

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

42.51

Wilsche

1472

Punkte

75.

Kai Gerlich

93

M20

Braunschweiger Löwen

9

43.43

Allerbüttel

1462

Punkte

76.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

72

M40

Tempomaten

6

41.24

Wilsche

1448

Punkte

77.

Kevin Feuerhelm

91

M20

Grunddesign

5

42.45

Wolfsburg

1448

Punkte

78.

Thomas Solle

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

6

43.17

Knesebeck

1439

Punkte

79.

Hauke Oetjens

77

M35

Gifhorn

5

43.07

Wolfsburg

1425

Punkte

80.

Thomas Köhler

64

M45

TSV Lelm

5

41.12

Fallersleben

1424

Punkte

81.

Fabian Krüger

89

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

40.45

Wolfsburg

1418

Punkte

82.

Thorsten Bylitza

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

6

42.13

Wilsche

1418

Punkte

83.

Dirk Switala

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

5

43.24

Leiferde

1418

Punkte

84.

Karsten Wahren

69

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

6

43.43

Fallersleben

1418

Punkte

85.

Nicolas Heidtke

82

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

6

43.57

Allerbüttel

1412

Punkte

86.

Lutz Thielecke

55

M55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

6

44.02

Leiferde

1410

Punkte

87.

Matthias Müller

62

M50

Biber-Team Parsau

7

42.53

Leiferde

1409

Punkte

88.

Roman Stoye

80

M30

Wolfsburg

6

43.33

Leiferde

1405

Punkte

89.

Karsten Gehrke

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

44.27

Leiferde

1388

Punkte

90.

Roland Taubert

53

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

43.38

Wilsche

1386

Punkte

91.

Roland Ahlbrecht

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

6

44.57

Wilsche

1380

Punkte

92.

Matthias Mundil

74

M35

SV Leiferde

6

44.03

Leiferde

1377

Punkte

93.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

9

44.48

Allerbüttel

1376

Punkte

94.

Jens Thies

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

5

43.06

Leiferde

1374

Punkte

95.

Thomas Schiefelbein

66

M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

7

44.17

Leiferde

1374

Punkte

96.

Harald Hermann

63

M50

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

7

44.50

Leiferde

1372

Punkte

97.

Heinz-Jürgen Koch

60

M50

Rühener Mäuse

7

45.00

Knesebeck

1372

Punkte

98.

Benny Trump

79

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

5

44.52

Wilsche

1370

Punkte

99.

Bernd Krüger

68

M45

SV Jembke

7

44.16

Fallersleben

1366

Punkte

100.

Jörg Beckner

62

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

6

42.18

Allerbüttel

1365

Punkte

101.

Thomas Krüger

70

M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

7

44.45

Fallersleben

1363

Punkte

102.

Thomas Gerlach

60

M50

Spvgg Groß Bülten

6

44.43

Wilsche

1357

Punkte

103.

Helmut Heinsch

52

M60

Team Waggumer Holz

7

45.12

Wilsche

1357

Punkte

104.

Steffen Ranft

63

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

45.24

Wilsche

1352

Punkte

105.

Peter Viehöfer

62

M50

VfB Fallersleben

8

44.29

Leiferde

1344

Punkte

106.

Michael Ludwig

71

M40

LT SSV Didderse

5

42.44

Meinersen

1338

Punkte

107.

Dirk Wantier

77

M35

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4

44.22

Allerbüttel

1333

Punkte

108.

Peter Latus

64

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

44.56

Wolfsburg

1332

Punkte

109.

Detlef Krier

61

M50

HSC Ehmen

6

45.31

Wilsche

1328

Punkte

110.

Ingmar-Jens Riebe

66

M45

Isenbüttel

4

43.49

Fallersleben

1324

Punkte

111.

Thomas Matthies

71

M40

Müden

5

43.57

Wilsche

1323

Punkte

112.

Andreas Glöckner

65

M45

TRI FUN AG

5

45.51

Fallersleben

1313

Punkte

113.

Andreas Seynaeve

66

M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

7

45.04

Wilsche

1311

Punkte

114.

Andreas Betker

68

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

7

45.33

Wolfsburg

1309

Punkte

115.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

60

M50

AllerRunner

7

45.00

Wilsche

1307

Punkte

116.

Gerhard Struß

48

M65

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4

46.28

Wolfsburg

1294

Punkte

117.

Karsten Krökel

58

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

6

44.41

Wilsche

1283

Punkte

118.

Julius Böse

99

MU16

AllerRunner

8

45.51

Fallersleben

1283

Punkte

119.

Volker Gottschalk

68

M45

LT Isenhagener Land

5

45.36

Leiferde

1280

Punkte

120.

Clemens Rössing

99

MU16

Wolfsburg

8

45.40

Fallersleben

1279

Punkte

121.

Stefan Ladewig

81

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

5

44.49

Wolfsburg

1270

Punkte

122.

Rolf Trump

57

M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

8

46.22

Leiferde

1244

Punkte

123.

Timo Orlovius

83

M30

Tempomaten

6

44.41

Wolfsburg

1238

Punkte

124.

Daniel Lenz

75

M35

Osloß

8

47.24

Leiferde

1237

Punkte

125.

Ralf Kolberg

66

M45

K2 Engineering

5

46.41

Knesebeck

1232

Punkte

126.

Frank Loges

63

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

47.19

Fallersleben

1226

Punkte

127.

Heino Wengelnik

63

M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

8

47.19

Leiferde

1221

Punkte

128.

Holger Hänisch

69

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

4

46.54

Leiferde

1214

Punkte

129.

Mike Jahrens

69

M40

Wolfsburg

8

46.53

Wilsche

1213

Punkte

130.

Eugen Neuwirt

75

M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

4

44.24

Vorsfelde

1211

Punkte

131.

Martin Fricke

73

M40

Wolfsburg

5

45.13

Fallersleben

1211

Punkte

132.

Stephan Brüning

83

M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

6

47.35

Vorsfelde

1208

Punkte

133.

Knuth Bendokat

70

M40

Gifhorn

9

47.15

Wilsche

1207

Punkte

134.

Harald Achilles

55

M55

LG Braunschweig

7

47.09

Wolfsburg

1205

Punkte

135.

Gary Barber

58

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

7

47.45

Meinersen

1203

Punkte

136.

Jens Kriegshammer

66

M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

6

46.02

Leiferde

1201

Punkte

137.

Rainer Josel

53

M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

4

45.33

Vorsfelde

1200

Punkte

138.

Hans-Günter Wolff

51

M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

5

45.36

Wilsche

1199

Punkte

139.

Matthias Harder

59

M50

VfB Fallersleben

7

47.16

Leiferde

1193

Punkte

140.

Manfred Beyer

50

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

5

46.09

Vorsfelde

1192

Punkte

141.

Frank Mertens

67

M45

LG Altmark-Wendland

4

47.06

Leiferde

1190

Punkte

142.

Peter Thomsen-Schmidt

57

M55

PTB Runners

8

46.13

Wilsche

1189

Punkte

143.

Reinhard Engelhardt

57

M55

Wesendorfer SC

5

46.18

Adenbüttel

1189

Punkte

144.

Felix Saucke

91

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

42.17

Meinersen

1168

Punkte

145.

Christian Szalies

86

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

45.11

Wilsche

1168

Punkte

146.

Nick Gebbert

93

M20

SV Germania Hödingen

6

47.07

Leiferde

1165

Punkte

147.

Lars-Peter Rieger

69

M40

Braintec

4

46.39

Leiferde

1164

Punkte

148.

Norbert Effe

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

6

47.53

Leiferde

1150

Punkte

149.

Frank Hoffmann

63

M50

SlowMotion

6

47.55

Wolfsburg

1145

Punkte

150.

Christopher Mellinghaus

63

M50

SG Deka Bank / Frankfurt

5

45.47

Wilsche

1132

Punkte

151.

Jörg Weichert

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

47.00

Fallersleben

1130

Punkte

152.

Hartmut Orlovius

54

M55

Tempomaten

4

49.29

Fallersleben

1121

Punkte

153.

Jens Pfennig

64

M45

Wolfsburg

7

48.40

Wolfsburg

1117

Punkte

154.

Sven Laßon

65

M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

5

48.27

Leiferde

1113

Punkte

155.

Andreas Will

71

M40

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

48.15

Wilsche

1108

Punkte

156.

Heinrich Lagemann

49

M60

TSV Meine

6

48.26

Wolfsburg

1103

Punkte

157.

Christoph Schönwald

71

M40

Team Waggumer Holz

5

45.21

Wilsche

1101

Punkte

158.

Karsten Alf

44

M65

VfB Fallersleben

4

48.24

Adenbüttel

1101

Punkte

159.

Denis Rössing

74

M35

Wolfsburg

8

49.33

Wilsche

1094

Punkte

160.

Johannes Irmscher

52

M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

7

49.08

Wilsche

1090

Punkte

161.

Bernd Rabe

55

M55

Team Waggumer Holz

5

50.29

Wilsche

1089

Punkte

162.

Wolfgang Peter

38

M75

VfL Wittingen

6

48.23

Knesebeck

1086

Punkte

163.

Wolfgang Kammel

63

M50

Gifhorn

7

48.18

Fallersleben

1083

Punkte

164.

Manfred Böttcher

51

M60

LAV Rümmer

6

48.47

Wolfsburg

1077

Punkte

165.

Heiko Arndt

66

M45

LT SSV Didderse

9

43.03

Wilsche

1075

Punkte

166.

Andre Quinez

82

M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

4

47.53

Leiferde

1074

Punkte

167.

Ralph Mlynek

68

M45

IG-Wieselflink

8

48.19

Wolfsburg

1071

Punkte

168.

Patrick Burghardt

85

M20

Wolfsburg

5

46.57

Wolfsburg

1063

Punkte

169.

Klaus Strecker

55

M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

6

49.29

Leiferde

1059

Punkte

170.

Rudolf Janke

50

M60

MTV Wasbüttel

6

49.51

Knesebeck

1057

Punkte

171.

Carsten Tietge

66

M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

6

49.46

Leiferde

1050

Punkte

172.

Hans-Joachim Feldbinder

41

M70

Flechtorf

7

50.50

Leiferde

1046

Punkte

173.

Dieter Gundel

60

M50

Groß Oesingen

5

49.16

Leiferde

1041

Punkte

174.

David Weste

86

M20

Wolfsburg

4

48.59

Leiferde

1040

Punkte

175.

Richard Breskott

46

M65

Flechtorf

8

52.10

Leiferde

1037

Punkte

176.

Sergio Pueyo Villa

77

M35

Wolfsburg

5

49.11

Allerbüttel

1035

Punkte

177.

Uwe Thiedau

67

M45

SV Jembke

9

52.39

Wolfsburg

1034

Punkte

178.

Christian Degenhardt

70

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

48.24

Leiferde

1015

Punkte

179.

Torsten Kaminski

65

M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

6

52.10

Knesebeck

1015

Punkte

180.

Hans-Werner Müller

56

M55

LT Isenhagener Land

6

50.14

Allerbüttel

1014

Punkte

181.

Gero Mulkau

86

M20

SV Jembke

5

48.44

Leiferde

1011

Punkte

182.

Hartmut Vogt

44

M65

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

50.31

Fallersleben

1003

Punkte

183.

Thomas Denecke

59

M50

Team Waggumer Holz

4

49.57

Leiferde

999

Punkte

184.

Frank Kastern

66

M45

Wesendorfer SC

6

52.28

Leiferde

996

Punkte

185.

Michael Barlsen

60

M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

51.01

Leiferde

989

Punkte

186.

Johann Harms

61

M50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

7

52.44

Wilsche

982

Punkte

187.

Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg

56

M55

Wernesgrüner Buben

4

50.29

Leiferde

976

Punkte

188.

Jens Jaworski

66

M45

SV Jembke

5

50.10

Wilsche

971

Punkte

189.

Andreas Straube

70

M40

Wesendorfer SC

5

43.57

Adenbüttel

962

Punkte

190.

Detlef Koslowski

64

M45

Vorsfelde

6

52.40

Wolfsburg

958

Punkte

191.

Bernhard Steiner

55

M55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

5

53.02

Wolfsburg

951

Punkte

192.

Armin Herrendörfer

43

M70

Stüde

8

55.35

Wolfsburg

945

Punkte

193.

Rainer Kresse

45

M65

Team Waggumer Holz

7

54.33

Fallersleben

939

Punkte

194.

Peter Gössing

40

M70

VfL Wittingen

6

53.49

Wolfsburg

936

Punkte

195.

Marco Laeseke

77

M35

LT Isenhagener Land

6

53.28

Fallersleben

935

Punkte

196.

Uve Kub

43

M70

VfL Wittingen

7

54.10

Wolfsburg

926

Punkte

197.

Dietrich Radmann

43

M70

Flechtorf

5

54.42

Wilsche

926

Punkte

198.

Önder Polat

79

M30

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

6

52.53

Wolfsburg

925

Punkte

199.

Hartmut Wegner

56

M55

Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber

5

52.56

Wolfsburg

917

Punkte

200.

Julian Vogel

63

M50

LT SSV Didderse

5

51.13

Fallersleben

916

Punkte

201.

Thomas Scharke

65

M45

Team Waggumer Holz

5

54.12

Wilsche

908

Punkte

202.

Ulli Seiffert

41

M70

Team Waggumer Holz

6

54.40

Fallersleben

902

Punkte

203.

Ralf Schmidt

63

M50

SV Jembke

5

53.03

Leiferde

897

Punkte

204.

Mathias Schlie

76

M35

Brome

5

56.39

Fallersleben

889

Punkte

205.

Detlef Berg

64

M45

VfB Fallersleben

6

57.41

Meinersen

882

Punkte

206.

Andreas Brandes

79

M30

TTC Flechtorf

4

49.07

Wilsche

877

Punkte

207.

Andreas Kronemann

60

M50

Dets friends

8

63.25

Fallersleben

876

Punkte

208.

Christian Klarhöfer

37

M75

VfL Wolfsburg

6

54.57

Wolfsburg

871

Punkte

209.

Dennis Müller

92

M20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

50.08

Meinersen

870

Punkte

210.

Ernst Schneider

59

M50

Weggefärten Braunschw.

7

54.59

Fallersleben

869

Punkte

211.

Arne Rademacher

69

M40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

4

51.32

Knesebeck

868

Punkte

212.

Waldemar Felde

52

M60

Vorsfelde

6

54.28

Fallersleben

868

Punkte

213.

Alwin Bullmann

67

M45

SV Jembke

6

54.31

Allerbüttel

866

Punkte

214.

Bernd Grotkasten

61

M50

VfL Wittingen

6

56.45

Meinersen

858

Punkte

215.

Hans-Walter Heine

65

M45

Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst

4

53.14

Meinersen

838

Punkte

216.

Rüdiger Wockenfuß

54

M55

Rennende Raubritter

4

59.24

Wolfsburg

837

Punkte

217.

Patrick Fensch

82

M30

TTC Flechtorf

4

61.00

Fallersleben

828

Punkte

218.

Udo Schenke

35

M75

VfL Wittingen

5

60.56

Wolfsburg

826

Punkte

219.

Michael Hüser

65

M45

Calberlah

6

56.15

Adenbüttel

825

Punkte

220.

Matthias Koch

91

M20

Rühener Mäuse

6

60.10

Vorsfelde

811

Punkte

221.

Markus Goltz

72

M40

Wolfsburg

4

56.13

Leiferde

768

Punkte