Laufcup 2013: 10 km Moorlauf in Neudorf-Platendorf  am 22. Sep. 2013 - männlich

1.

Valentin Harwardt

1977

Senioren M35

VfL Wolfsburg

32:12,5

202 Punkte

2.

Oliver Stoll

1985

Männer

Waldbrunn

35:17,5

201 Punkte

3.

Frank Colsmann

1966

Senioren M45

TuS Celle 92

36:01,6

200 Punkte

4.

Arne-Christian Wolff

1988

Männer

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

36:31,3

199 Punkte

5.

Frank Balzer

1969

Senioren M40

VfB Fallersleben

36:48,5

198 Punkte

6.

Rouven Liebing

1981

Senioren M30

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

36:55,0

197 Punkte

7.

Marvin Kapalla

1996

MU18

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

37:03,1

196 Punkte

8.

Florian Schmitz

1974

Senioren M35

Braunschweig

37:18,6

195 Punkte

9.

Ronny Liebing

1977

Senioren M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

37:37,3

194 Punkte

10.

Louis Hellmuth

1995

MU20

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

38:09,0

193 Punkte

11.

Dirk Meinecke

1974

Senioren M35

Freie Sportfreunde 03

38:21,8

192 Punkte

12.

Jörg Hinze

1976

Senioren M35

Team Waggumer Holz

38:32,2

191 Punkte

13.

Uwe-Jens Gille

1958

Senioren M55

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

38:34,8

190 Punkte

14.

Dennis Gerdau

1992

Junioren U23

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

38:52,0

189 Punkte

15.

Juergen Schwarzer

1984

Männer

Katzengebirgsläufer

38:57,0

188 Punkte

16.

Rainer Morgenthal

1964

Senioren M45

VfB Fallersleben

38:58,0

187 Punkte

17.

Frank Wolpers

1967

Senioren M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

39:01,0

186 Punkte

18.

Thomas Beckmann

1987

Männer

TuS Celle 92

39:06,0

185 Punkte

19.

Erich Rasche

1966

Senioren M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

39:10,0

184 Punkte

20.

Sven Freudenthal

1979

Senioren M30

TuS Celle 92

39:26,0

183 Punkte

21.

Michael Ehrhoff

1982

Senioren M30

LT Isenhagener Land

39:27,0

182 Punkte

22.

Bernd Döring

1965

Senioren M45

SV Jembke

39:35,0

181 Punkte

23.

Ralf Bertram

1964

Senioren M45

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

40:06,1

180 Punkte

24.

Matthias Riesen

1970

Senioren M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

40:06,8

179 Punkte

25.

Jochen Jencquel

1976

Senioren M35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

40:17,1

178 Punkte

26.

Olaf Fink

1969

Senioren M40

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

40:22,3

177 Punkte

27.

Stefan Hermann

1971

Senioren M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

40:35,5

176 Punkte

28.

Volker Dittmar

1961

Senioren M50

TuS Celle 92

41:06,6

175 Punkte

29.

Frank Stöwesand

1960

Senioren M50

L.T. Isenhagener Land

41:11,5

174 Punkte

30.

Wolfgang Simon

1952

Senioren M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

41:12,9

173 Punkte

31.

Karsten Evers

1971

Senioren M40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

41:14,2

172 Punkte

32.

Jörn Kleinschmidt

1972

Senioren M40

Tempomaten

41:26,8

171 Punkte

33.

Ludwig Köhler

1994

MU20

TSV Lelm

41:30,2

170 Punkte

34.

Henrik Wahl, von

1970

Senioren M40

R4F Barwedel

41:31,0

169 Punkte

35.

Bernd Oppermann

1957

Senioren M55

Spvgg Groß Bülten

41:36,0

168 Punkte

36.

Thomas Köhler

1964

Senioren M45

TSV Lelm

41:45,8

167 Punkte

37.

Stefan Hölter

1962

Senioren M50

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

41:51,3

166 Punkte

38.

Rafael Malyska

1976

Senioren M35

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

41:54,9

165 Punkte

39.

Zvezdan Jordanovski

1973

Senioren M40

Morovic

41:56,9

164 Punkte

40.

Peter Placke

1957

Senioren M55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

42:00,2

163 Punkte

41.

Bernd Mischnick

1964

Senioren M45

Team Waggumer Holz

42:06,3

162 Punkte

42.

Michael Ludwig

1971

Senioren M40

LT SSV Didderse

42:07,8

161 Punkte

43.

Johannes Gille

1995

MU20

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

42:08,4

160 Punkte

44.

Klaus Bartha

1967

Senioren M45

Fallersleben

42:21,2

159 Punkte

45.

Bernd Hermann

1965

Senioren M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

42:38,9

158 Punkte

46.

Klaus-Dieter Minnich

1954

Senioren M55

Spvvg Groß Bülten

42:40,9

157 Punkte

47.

Michael Bigalke

1973

Senioren M40

SV Jembke

42:50,5

156 Punkte

48.

Roland Taubert

1953

Senioren M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

42:59,5

155 Punkte

49.

Bernd Krüger

1968

Senioren M45

SV Jembke

43:23,2

154 Punkte

50.

Kai Gerlich

1993

Junioren U23

Braunschweiger Löwen

43:26,7

153 Punkte

51.

Boris Börstler

1973

Senioren M40

Ehmen

43:33,7

152 Punkte

52.

Matthias Meyer

1964

Senioren M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

43:38,8

151 Punkte

53.

Michael Twelkemeyer

1968

Senioren M45

Lauftreff Isenhagener Land

43:47,1

150 Punkte

54.

Fabian Haack

1973

Senioren M40

Team Magic

43:58,2

149 Punkte

55.

Andreas Seynaeve

1966

Senioren M45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

44:09,6

148 Punkte

56.

Karsten Gehrke

1968

Senioren M45

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

44:11,7

147 Punkte

57.

Werner Reimer

1959

Senioren M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

44:12,7

146 Punkte

58.

Uwe Thiedau

1967

Senioren M45

Osloß

44:15,4

145 Punkte

59.

Peter Latus

1964

Senioren M45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

44:17,3

144 Punkte

60.

Hauke Oetjens

1977

Senioren M35

Gifhorn

44:18,7

143 Punkte

61.

Klaus-Stephan Gerlich

1965

Senioren M45

Braunschweiger Löwen

44:25,0

142 Punkte

62.

Benny Trump

1979

Senioren M30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

44:56,0

141 Punkte

63.

Thomas Krüger

1970

Senioren M40

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

44:58,0

140 Punkte

64.

Franz Köhler

1992

Junioren U23

TSV Lelm

45:00,7

139 Punkte

65.

Florian Zink

1980

Senioren M30

Gifhorn

45:08,8

138 Punkte

66.

Jens Thies

1964

Senioren M45

VfB Fallersleben

45:09,8

137 Punkte

67.

Thomas Matthies

1971

Senioren M40

Müden

45:12,0

136 Punkte

68.

Klaus-Dieter Böse

1960

Senioren M50

AllerRunner

45:13,2

135 Punkte

69.

Helmut Heinsch

1952

Senioren M60

Team Waggumer Holz

45:20,4

134 Punkte

70.

Rainer Josel

1953

Senioren M60

Spvgg Groß Bülten

45:29,4

133 Punkte

71.

Hans-Günter Wolff

1951

Senioren M60

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

45:32,1

132 Punkte

72.

Christopher Mellinghaus

1963

Senioren M50

SG Deka Bank / Frankfurt

45:35,4

131 Punkte

73.

Gerhard Struß

1948

Senioren M65

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

45:37,1

130 Punkte

74.

Thomas Schiefelbein

1966

Senioren M45

Wittinger-Lauf-Team

45:45,4

129 Punkte

75.

Andreas Jassmann

1962

Senioren M50

Tri Fun AG

45:47,3

128 Punkte

76.

Nicolas Heidtke

1982

Senioren M30

Hellwinkel-Nord

45:48,5

127 Punkte

77.

Mike Jahrens

1969

Senioren M40

Wolfsburg

46:02,8

126 Punkte

78.

Rolf Trump

1957

Senioren M55

Hoitlinger Laufpower

46:22,2

125 Punkte

79.

Clemens Rössing

1999

MU16

Wolfsburg

46:27,1

124 Punkte

80.

Detlef Krier

1961

Senioren M50

HSC Ehmen

46:28,0

123 Punkte

81.

Julius Böse

1999

MU16

AllerRunner

46:34,1

122 Punkte

82.

Christian Szalies

1986

Männer

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

46:52,4

121 Punkte

83.

Eugen Neuwirt

1975

Senioren M35

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

46:56,9

120 Punkte

84.

Andreas Brandes

1979

Senioren M30

TTC Flechtorf

46:58,2

119 Punkte

85.

Matthias Harder

1959

Senioren M50

VfB Fallersleben

47:01,3

118 Punkte

86.

Holger Hänisch

1969

Senioren M40

MTV Vorsfelde Maratho

47:13,1

117 Punkte

87.

Andreas Glöckner

1965

Senioren M45

TRI FUN AG

47:21,8

116 Punkte

88.

Daniel Lenz

1975

Senioren M35

Osloß

47:27,4

115 Punkte

89.

Knuth Bendokat

1970

Senioren M40

Gifhorn

47:30,6

114 Punkte

90.

Johannes Irmscher

1952

Senioren M60

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

48:13,3

113 Punkte

91.

Frank Mertens

1967

Senioren M45

Eintracht Salzwedel

48:13,9

112 Punkte

92.

Ulli Wagner

1960

Senioren M50

VfB Fallersleben

48:15,8

111 Punkte

93.

Jens Pfennig

1964

Senioren M45

Wolfsburg

48:19,4

110 Punkte

94.

Wolfgang Kammel

1963

Senioren M50

Gifhorn

48:26,2

109 Punkte

95.

Denis Rössing

1974

Senioren M35

Wolfsburg

48:31,0

108 Punkte

96.

Gary Barber

1958

Senioren M55

Team Waggumer Holz

48:33,6

107 Punkte

97.

Manfred Böttcher

1951

Senioren M60

LAV Rümmer

48:44,5

106 Punkte

98.

Heino Wengelnik

1963

Senioren M50

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

48:59,6

105 Punkte

99.

Ralf Kolberg

1966

Senioren M45

K2 Engineering

49:07,0

104 Punkte

100.

Rainer Schmidt

1964

Senioren M45

Team Waggumer Holz

49:26,1

103 Punkte

101.

Christian Degenhardt

1970

Senioren M40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

49:49,1

102 Punkte

102.

Hartmut Vogt

1944

Senioren M65

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

49:52,5

101 Punkte

103.

Michael Barlsen

1960

Senioren M50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

49:56,1

100 Punkte

104.

Krystian Twyrdy

1961

Senioren M50

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

51:12,9

99 Punkte

105.

Sven Roepke

1965

Senioren M45

1. Bromer Gesundheitssp.

51:13,7

98 Punkte

106.

Sven Laßon

1965

Senioren M45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

51:26,3

97 Punkte

107.

Karsten Alf

1944

Senioren M65

VfB Fallersleben

51:29,0

96 Punkte

108.

Julian Vogel

1963

Senioren M50

LT SSV Didderse

51:32,1

95 Punkte

109.

Hans-Joa. Feldbinder

1941

Senioren M70

Flechtorf

51:36,6

94 Punkte

110.

Johann Harms

1961

Senioren M50

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

51:37,7

93 Punkte

111.

Bernd Rabe

1955

Senioren M55

Team Waggumer Holz

52:28,7

92 Punkte

112.

Wolfgang Peter

1938

Senioren M75

VfL Wittingen

52:37,6

91 Punkte

113.

Thomas Scharke

1965

Senioren M45

Team Waggumer Holz

53:11,2

90 Punkte

114.

Rudolf Janke

1950

Senioren M60

MTV Wasbüttel

53:40,5

89 Punkte

115.

Dietrich Radmann

1943

Senioren M70

Flechtorf

53:52,5

88 Punkte

116.

Detlef Koslowski

1964

Senioren M45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

53:55,7

87 Punkte

117.

Ernst Schneider

1959

Senioren M50

Weggefärten Braunschweig

53:57,7

86 Punkte

118.

Ralf Schmidt

1963

Senioren M50

SV Jembke

53:58,6

85 Punkte

119.

Jens Jaworski

1966

Senioren M45

SV Jembke

54:17,8

84 Punkte

120.

Rainer Kresse

1945

Senioren M65

Team Waggumer Holz

54:20,9

83 Punkte

121.

Uve Kub

1943

Senioren M70

VfL Wittingen

54:30,3

82 Punkte

122.

Richard Breskott

1946

Senioren M65

Flechtorf

54:47,7

81 Punkte

123.

Ulli Seiffert

1941

Senioren M70

Team Waggumer Holz

55:16,8

80 Punkte

124.

Peter Gössing

1940

Senioren M70

VfL Wittingen

55:48,0

79 Punkte

125.

Michael Hüser

1965

Senioren M45

Calberlah

55:50,7

78 Punkte

126.

Armin Herrendörfer

1943

Senioren M70

Stüde

56:26,2

77 Punkte

127.

Bernhard Steiner

1955

Senioren M55

Sommerbiathleten Allerbüttel

56:59,0

76 Punkte

128.

Matthias Koch

1991

Junioren U23

Rühener Mäuse

59:46,8

75 Punkte

129.

Heiko Arndt

1966

Senioren M45

LT SSV Didderse

61:06,7

74 Punkte

130.

Udo Schenke

1935

Senioren M75

VfL Wittingen

61:07,4

73 Punkte

131.

Patrick Fensch

1982

Senioren M30

TTC Flechtorf

62:22,9

72 Punkte

132.

Andreas Kronemann

1960

Senioren M50

Dets friends

62:59,9

71 Punkte

133.

Detlef Berg

1964

Senioren M45

VfB Fallersleben

64:45,9

70 Punkte

Laufcup 2013: 10 km Moorlauf in Neudorf-Platendorf  am 22. Sep. 2013 - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

1992

Juniorinnen U23

Injoy Wolfsburg

39:28,0

202 Punkte

2.

Martina Mischnick

1965

Seniorinnen W45

Team Waggumer Holz

41:18,4

201 Punkte

3.

Claudia Parschau

1969

Seniorinnen W40

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

42:06,5

200 Punkte

4.

Ines Roessler

1968

Seniorinnen W45

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

42:45,2

199 Punkte

5.

Simone Scharke

1961

Seniorinnen W50

Team Waggumer Holz

43:35,4

198 Punkte

6.

Jessica Possiel

1987

Frauen

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

43:56,1

197 Punkte

7.

Karin Becker

1964

Seniorinnen W45

VfB Fallersleben

44:28,3

196 Punkte

8.

Sylvia Reitmeier

1966

Seniorinnen W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

44:32,5

195 Punkte

9.

Bianca Brand-Wolpers

1980

Seniorinnen W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

44:35,4

194 Punkte

10.

Sabine Voß

1971

Seniorinnen W40

SV Jembke

44:42,0

193 Punkte

11.

Nicole Meyer

1970

Seniorinnen W40

Team Waggumer Holz

45:23,6

192 Punkte

12.

Gaby Wieja

1968

Seniorinnen W45

VfB Fallersleben

45:51,2

191 Punkte

13.

Isabell Haubner

1995

WU20

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

46:33,5

190 Punkte

14.

Sabine Will

1977

Seniorinnen W35

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

46:38,5

189 Punkte

15.

Michelle Evers

2000

WU14

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

46:49,5

188 Punkte

16.

Marion Suchy

1968

Seniorinnen W45

TuS Celle 92

47:41,2

187 Punkte

17.

Sandra Lenz

1979

Seniorinnen W30

Osloß

47:44,6

186 Punkte

18.

Karin Manzeck

1959

Seniorinnen W50

VFB Fallersleben

47:50,3

185 Punkte

19.

Alexandra Jünger

1975

Seniorinnen W35

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

48:17,1

184 Punkte

20.

Nicole Bigalke

1974

Seniorinnen W35

SV Jembke

48:30,3

183 Punkte

21.

Natascha-Zoe Dietz

1966

Seniorinnen W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

48:39,3

182 Punkte

22.

Angelica Beirith

1968

Seniorinnen W45

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

48:40,4

181 Punkte

23.

Sabine Hermann

1964

Seniorinnen W45

Injoy Wolfsburg

49:32,6

180 Punkte

24.

Miriam Mletzko

1990

Frauen

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

49:45,5

179 Punkte

25.

Ramona Borchert

1962

Seniorinnen W50

SV Meinersen

50:39,0

178 Punkte

26.

Monika Wolff

1955

Seniorinnen W55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

50:41,4

177 Punkte

27.

Alexandra Schachel

1967

Seniorinnen W45

Wolfsburg

51:09,9

176 Punkte

28.

Sylvia Thiedau

1975

Seniorinnen W35

Osloß

52:01,3

175 Punkte

29.

Marina Golis

1963

Seniorinnen W50

Wolfsburg

52:54,3

174 Punkte

30.

Birgit Haubner

1961

Seniorinnen W50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

52:56,2

173 Punkte

31.

Petra Koch

1958

Seniorinnen W55

Rühener Mäuse

54:12,9

172 Punkte

32.

Susanne Barber

1961

Seniorinnen W50

Team Waggumer Holz

54:19,0

171 Punkte

33.

Ulrike Maak

1968

Seniorinnen W45

Wolfsburg

54:19,9

170 Punkte

34.

Sigrun Bruppacher

1964

Seniorinnen W45

Wilsche

54:40,3

169 Punkte

35.

Dorothea Hinze

1974

Seniorinnen W35

Team Waggumer Holz

54:55,2

168 Punkte

36.

Kerstin Kraetz

1971

Seniorinnen W40

SV Jembke

54:58,7

167 Punkte

37.

Britta Krüger

1974

Seniorinnen W35

SV Jembke

55:05,1

166 Punkte

38.

Sonja Sturm

1976

Seniorinnen W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

56:23,2

165 Punkte

39.

Sandra Degenhardt

1973

Seniorinnen W40

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

59:15,0

164 Punkte

40.

Anke Heinzel

1972

Seniorinnen W40

Injoy Wolfsburg

59:15,8

163 Punkte

41.

Judith Arndt

2002

WU12

LT SSV Didderse

59:50,3

162 Punkte

42.

Gabi Bittner

1955

Seniorinnen W55

Tri Fun AG

61:10,2

161 Punkte

43.

Alexandra Hoffmann

2000

WU14

Braunschweiger Löwen

63:13,4

160 Punkte