5. Neuhäuser Burglauf am 20. Oktober 2013

    

      10 km / männlich

 

1

Stoll, Oliver

85

Waldbrunn

M20

1

00:34:54

2

Colsmann, Frank

66

TuS Celle 92

M45

1

00:36:01

3

Wolff, Arne-Christian

88

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M20

2

00:37:01

4

Liebing, Rouven

81

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M30

1

00:37:38

5

Liebing, Ronny

77

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M35

1

00:37:43

6

Kapalla, Marvin

96

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

MU18

1

00:37:44

7

Balzer, Frank

69

VfB Fallersleben

M40

1

00:37:52

8

Schmitz, Florian

74

Team Waggumer Holz

M35

2

00:38:06

9

Hellmuth, Louis

95

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

MU20

1

00:38:22

10

Hinze, Jörg

76

Team Waggumer Holz

M35

3

00:38:26

11

Weichert, Sören

86

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

M20

3

00:38:44

12

Herrmann, Hans-Joachim

63

LG Altmarkt-Wendland

M50

1

00:39:21

13

Morgenthal, Rainer

64

VfB Fallersleben

M45

2

00:39:38

14

Hauptmeyer , Jörn

94

SSV Neuhaus

MU20

2

00:39:51

15

Bertram, Ralf

64

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

M45

3

00:40:01

16

Hoffmann, Peter

60

VFB Fallersleben

M50

2

00:40:07

17

Beckmann, Thomas

87

TuS Celle 92

M20

4

00:40:19

18

Ehrhoff, Michael

82

LT Isenhagener Land

M30

2

00:40:23

19

Heinicke, Mario

62

LG Osterwieck

M50

3

00:40:38

20

Hannich, Steffen

94

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

M20

5

00:40:50

21

Riesen, Matthias

70

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M40

2

00:40:58

22

Mischnick, Bernd

64

Team Waggumer Holz

M45

4

00:41:09

23

Jencquel, Jochen

76

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M35

4

00:41:12

24

Fink, Olaf

69

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M40

3

00:41:14

25

Hahn, Jonas

89

TuS Celle 92

M20

6

00:41:19

26

Oppermann, Bernd

57

Spvgg Groß Bülten

M55

1

00:41:21

27

Grote, Andreas

63

Reislingen

M50

4

00:41:22

28

Simon, Wolfgang

52

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M60

1

00:41:35

29

Hinzmann, Daniel

86

SSV Neuhaus

M20

7

00:41:36

30

Schwarzer, Juergen

84

Katzengebirgsläufer

M20

8

00:41:45

31

Gerdau, Dennis

92

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

M20

9

00:41:57

32

Hendrich, Holger

64

LT Isenhagener Land

M45

5

00:42:07

33

Gleissenring, Marcel

81

-

M30

3

00:42:12

34

Vaccaro, Florian

76

Jembke

M35

5

00:42:15

35

Malyska, Rafael

76

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

M35

6

00:42:17

36

Teichmüller, Peter

92

Groß Oesingen

M20

10

00:42:24

37

von Wahl, Henrik

70

R4F Barwedel

M40

4

00:42:25

38

Kleinschmidt, Jörn

72

Tempomaten

M40

5

00:42:33

39

Piepenbring, Thomas

67

SSV Neuhaus

M45

6

00:42:43

40

Kunstmann, Jens

62

Wolfsburg

M50

5

00:42:45

41

Thiedau, Uwe

67

SV Jembke

M45

7

00:42:48

42

Arndt, Heiko

66

LT SSV Didderse

M45

8

00:43:00

43

Gruß, Fabian

83

SV Jembke

M30

4

00:43:01

44

Minnich, Klaus-Dieter

54

Spvvg Groß Bülten

M55

2

00:43:03

45

Wilke, Olaf

64

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

M45

9

00:43:05

46

Reimer, Werner

59

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

M50

6

00:43:07

47

Köhler, Ludwig

94

TSV Lelm

MU20

3

00:43:12

48

Meyer, Matthias

64

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M45

10

00:43:15

49

Kramme, Thomas

71

Team Waggumer Holz

M40

6

00:43:26

50

Taddeo, Danny

75

Wolfsburg

M35

7

00:43:35

51

Evers, Karsten

71

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M40

7

00:43:42

52

Twelkemeyer, Michael

68

Lauftreff Isenhagener Land

M45

11

00:43:45

53

Thielecke, Lutz

55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M55

3

00:43:49

54

Schmidt, Joern

68

SV Nordsteimke

M45

12

00:43:52

55

Taubert, Roland

53

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M60

2

00:44:02

56

Seidel, Jan

60

VfL Wolfsburg

M50

7

00:44:05

57

Gerlich, Kai

93

Braunschweiger Löwen

M20

11

00:44:06

58

Krüger, Bernd

68

SV Jembke

M45

13

00:44:09

59

Viehöfer, Peter

62

VfB Fallersleben

M50

8

00:44:14

60

Seynaeve, Andreas

66

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M45

14

00:44:23

61

Trump, Benny

79

Hoitlinger Laufpower

M30

5

00:44:25

62

Menzel, Andreas

60

VfL Wolfsburg

M50

9

00:44:33

63

Krüger, Thomas

70

FC Reisl./Wolfs-Liner.de

M40

8

00:44:34

64

Ponischil, Karsten

73

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M40

9

00:44:51

65

Beger, Olaf

65

SV Jembke

M45

15

00:44:52

66

Köhler, Thomas

64

TSV Lelm

M45

16

00:44:59

67

Bigalke, Michael

73

SV Jembke

M40

10

00:45:01

68

Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan

65

Braunschweiger Löwen

M45

17

00:45:08

69

Stoye, Roman

80

Wolfsburg

M30

6

00:45:14

70

Bartha , Klaus

67

Fallersleben

M45

18

00:45:20

71

Heinsch, Helmut

52

Team Waggumer Holz

M60

3

00:45:28

72

Riedel, Stephan

76

MTV Vorsfelde

M35

8

00:45:33

73

Thies, Jens

64

VfB Fallersleben

M45

19

00:45:34

74

Zeinert, Marcus

66

SV Wedes-Wedel

M45

20

00:45:35

75

Feuerhelm, Kevin

91

Grunddesign

M20

12

00:45:44

76

Heidtke, Nicolas

82

Hellwinkel-Nord

M30

7

00:45:58

77

Wolff, Hans-Günter

51

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M60

4

00:46:02

78

Mengert, Lothar

57

LG Osterwieck

M55

4

00:46:08

79

Oltjens, Hauke

77

Gifhorn

M35

9

00:46:27

80

Trump, Rolf

57

Hoitlinger Laufpower

M55

5

00:46:49

81

Krommrei, Frank

69

VFL Wolfsburg

M40

11

00:47:04

82

Szalies, Christian

86

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

M20

13

00:47:06

83

Mertens, Frank

67

Eintracht Salzwedel

M45

21

00:47:08

84

Köhler, Franz

92

TSV Lelm

M20

14

00:47:08

85

Josel, Rainer

53

Spvgg Groß Bülten

M60

5

00:47:12

86

Lenz, Daniel

75

Osloß

M35

10

00:47:23

87

Ranft, Steffen

63

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

M50

10

00:47:25

88

Engelhardt, Reinhard

57

Wesendorfer SC

M55

6

00:47:28

89

Struß, Gerhard

48

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

M65

1

00:47:30

90

Harder, Matthias

59

VfB Fallersleben

M50

11

00:47:57

91

Thomsen-Schmidt, Peter

57

PTB Runners

M55

7

00:47:58

92

Wengelnik, Heino

63

TOP-FIT Gesundheitspark

M50

12

00:48:12

93

Brandes, Andreas

79

TTC Flechtorf

M30

8

00:48:13

94

Bendokat, Knuth

70

Gifhorn

M40

12

00:48:14

95

Jahrens, Mike

69

Wolfsburg

M40

13

00:48:15

96

Effe, Norbert

41

Team Waggumer Holz

M70

1

00:48:21

97

Kammel, Wolfgang

63

Gifhorn

M50

13

00:48:23

98

Hänisch, Holger

69

MTV Vorsfelde Maratho

M40

14

00:48:26

99

Kolberg, Ralf

66

K2 Engineering

M45

22

00:48:44

100

Barthold, Mathias

70

Wolfsburg

M40

15

00:48:49

101

Losert, Sieghard

67

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

M45

23

00:48:57

102

Böse, Julius

99

AllerRunner

MU16

1

00:49:11

103

Krökel, Karsten

58

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M55

8

00:49:12

104

Lettau, Lucas

97

SSV Neuhaus

MU18

2

00:49:13

105

Schönwald, Christoph

71

Team Waggumer Holz

M40

16

00:49:15

106

Gottschalk, Volker

68

LT Isenhagenner Land

M45

24

00:49:25

107

Kariger, Christian

72

Lauftreff Stadt Wolfsburg

M40

17

00:49:29

108

Beyer, Manfred

50

VfL Wolfsburg

M60

6

00:49:29

109

Alf, Karsten

44

VfB Fallersleben

M65

2

00:49:30

110

Böttcher, Manfred

51

LAV Rümmer

M60

7

00:49:33

111

Switala, Dirk

69

Team Waggumer Holz

M40

18

00:49:38

112

Kriegshammer, Jens

66

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

M45

25

00:49:39

113

Irmscher, Johannes

52

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

M60

8

00:49:49

114

Pohlmann, Patrick

86

Brome

M20

15

00:50:13

115

Zimmermann, Meik

67

Velpker SV

M45

26

00:50:14

116

Achilles, Harald

55

LG Braunschweig

M55

9

00:50:32

117

Weichert, Jörg

55

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

M55

10

00:50:35

118

Schmidt, Rainer

64

Team Waggumer Holz

M45

27

00:50:53

119

Brüning, Stephan

83

Hellwinkel-Nord

M30

9

00:51:02

120

Janke, Rudolf

50

MTV Wasbüttel

M60

9

00:51:12

121

Liedtke, Normen

86

Team Waggumer Holz

M20

16

00:51:21

122

Feldbinder, Hans-Joachim

41

Flechtorf

M70

2

00:51:24

123

Braun, Tom

0

SV Sprakensehl

MU14

1

00:51:47

124

Tietge, Carsten

66

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

M45

28

00:51:56

125

Vogt, Hartmut

44

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

M65

3

00:51:59

126

Ulrich, Klaus

68

SSV Neuhaus

M45

29

00:52:11

127

Braun, Michael

67

SV Sprakensehl

M45

30

00:52:21

128

Sprenger, Thorsten

65

Sommerbiathlon Allerbütel

M45

31

00:52:22

129

Braun, Matthias

74

Wolfsburg

M35

11

00:52:31

130

Roepke, Sven

65

1. Bromer Gesundheitssp.

M45

32

00:52:32

131

Varchmin, Thomas

70

SSV Neuhaus

M40

19

00:53:06

132

Muth, Thomas

66

LG Donatus Erfstadt

M45

33

00:53:22

133

Landmann, Lars

61

Mörse

M50

14

00:53:23

134

Schumann, Thorben

90

Sassenburg

M20

17

00:53:29

135

Harms, Johann

61

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

M50

15

00:53:42

136

Van Munster, Geert

69

SSV Neuhaus

M40

20

00:53:46

137

Radmann, Dietrich

43

Flechtorf

M70

3

00:54:33

138

Breskott, Richard

46

Flechtorf

M65

4

00:54:34

139

Schlie, Mathias

76

Brome

M35

12

00:55:01

140

Goldmann, Sven

81

Schöningen

M30

10

00:55:02

141

Scharke, Thomas

65

Team Waggumer Holz

M45

34

00:55:34

142

Bullmann, Alwin

67

SV Jembke

M45

35

00:55:40

143

Jaworski, Jens

66

SV Jembke

M45

36

00:56:00

144

Seiffert, Ulli

41

Team Waggumer Holz

M70

4

00:56:13

145

Herrendörfer, Armin

43

Stüde

M70

5

00:56:18

146

Schneider, Ernst

59

Weggefärten Braunschweig

M50

16

00:56:43

147

Klarhöfer, Christian

37

VfL Wolfsburg

M75

1

00:56:56

148

Kub, Uve

43

VfL Wittingen

M70

6

00:57:06

149

Kramer, Jonathan

91

-

M20

18

00:57:17

150

Steiner, Bernhard

55

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

M55

11

00:57:20

151

Sindermann, Manfred

41

Team Waggumer Holz

M70

7

00:59:01

152

Böttcher, Udo

52

LAV Rümmer

M60

10

00:59:07

153

Helms, Reinhard

47

SSV Neuhaus

M65

5

01:00:40

154

Schenke, Udo

35

VfL Wittingen

M75

2

01:02:23

155

Vazquez de L. S., Alfonso

66

-

M45

37

01:02:27

156

Fensch, Patrick

82

TTC Flechtorf

M30

11

01:02:28

 

5. Neuhäuser Burglauf am 20. Oktober 2013

 

10 km / weiblich

 

1.

Mischnick, Martina

65

Team Waggumer Holz

W45

1

00:41:27

2.

Roessler, Ines

68

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

W45

2

00:42:52

3.

Weide-Jentsch, Bianca

67

Team Waggumer Holz

W45

3

00:43:22

4.

Possiel, Jessica

87

Roadrunners Wolfsburg

W20

1

00:44:27

5.

Scharke, Simone

61

Team Waggumer Holz

W50

1

00:44:40

6.

Brand-Wolpers, Bianca

80

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

W30

1

00:44:54

7.

Becker, Karin

64

VfB Fallersleben

W45

4

00:45:48

8.

Sachse, Evelyn

71

Braintec

W40

1

00:45:49

9.

Gronau, Daniela

79

MTV Vorsfelde

W30

2

00:45:51

10.

Haubner, Isabell

95

TuS Neudorf Platendorf

WU20

1

00:46:28

11.

Wieja, Gaby

68

VfB Fallersleben

W45

5

00:46:32

12.

Arnecke, Kristin

76

VfL Wolfsburg

W35

1

00:46:33

13.

Voß, Sabine

71

SV Jembke

W40

2

00:46:38

14.

Suchy, Marion

68

TuS Celle 92

W45

6

00:47:37

15.

Götzinger, Annemarie

66

Sassenburg

W45

7

00:47:38

16.

Heuer, Anja

68

Tempomaten

W45

8

00:48:14

17.

Bigalke, Nicole

74

SV Jembke

W35

2

00:48:15

18.

Deutsch, Beatrix

67

VfB Fallersleben

W45

9

00:48:18

19.

Lenz, Sandra

79

Osloß

W30

3

00:49:22

20.

Mletzko, Miriam

90

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

W20

2

00:50:11

21.

Manzeck, Karin

59

VFB Fallersleben

W50

2

00:50:26

22.

Hoffmann, Sabine

64

VFB Fallersleben

W45

10

00:50:39

23.

Borchert, Ramona

62

SV Meinersen

W50

3

00:50:50

24.

Schachel, Alexandra

67

Wolfsburg

W45

11

00:51:12

25.

Evers, Michelle

0

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

WU14

1

00:52:09

26.

Jünger, Alexandra

75

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

W35

3

00:52:36

27.

Wolff, Monika

55

LV ASPA Wolfsburg

W55

1

00:52:39

28.

Leitloff, Cristina

73

Schleusenrunner

W40

3

00:52:46

29.

Brauchart, Violetta

69

Hoitlinger Laufpower

W40

4

00:52:56

30.

Otte, Christiane

68

LT Hasselbach Wolfsb.

W45

12

00:53:20

31.

Thiedau, Sylvia

75

SV Jembke

W35

4

00:53:28

32.

Koch, Petra

58

Rühener Mäuse

W55

2

00:53:45

33.

Haubner, Birgit

61

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

W50

4

00:54:09

34.

Schellenberg, Maren

86

SSV Neuhaus

W20

3

00:54:49

35.

Hinze, Dorothea

74

Team Waggumer Holz

W35

5

00:55:15

36.

Milatz, Anke

72

Hoitlinger Laufpower

W40

5

00:56:10

37.

Kriegshammer, Julia

96

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

WU18

1

00:56:26

38.

Krüger, Britta

74

SV Jembke

W35

6

00:56:42

39.

Kraetz, Kerstin

71

SV Jembke

W40

6

00:57:46

40.

Müller, Brigitte

65

Biber-Team Parsau

W45

13

00:57:47

41.

Kuhn, Jenny

80

MTV Vorsfelde

W30

4

00:57:59

42.

Straube, Lotta

98

Wesendorfer SC

WU16

1

00:58:12

43.

Vogt, Ayumi

98

-

WU16

2

00:58:37

44.

Schulze, Cornelia

67

-

W45

14

00:58:42

45.

Crome , Carlotta

96

Reislingen

WU18

2

00:58:55

46.

Heinzel, Anke

72

Injoy Wolfsburg

W40

7

00:58:56

47.

Maak, Ulrike

68

Wolfsburg

W45

15

00:59:20

48.

Vogt, Hanae

96

-

WU18

3

00:59:52

49.

Brand, Heidi

66

TSV Grussendorf

W45

16

00:59:57

50.

Seidel, Monika

63

VfL Wolfsburg

W50

5

01:00:25

51.

Miki, Yoshiko

67

-

W45

17

01:00:47

52.

Bittner, Gabi

55

Tri Fun AG

W55

3

01:04:56

53.

Schulze, Brigitte

53

MTV Vorsfelde

W60

1

01:05:56

54.

Zok, Anja

64

Wolfsburg

W45

18

01:06:35

55.

Könemann, Sandra

76

SV Jembke

W35

7

01:16:07