10,1 km in Salzgitter Bad am 6.12.2009

 

 

Start 10,2 km

 

Männer

 

1.

Kuzguncu, Süleyman

1988

TSG Wildemann

38:43:00

2.

Wolff, Arne Christian

1988

VfB Fallersleben

40:00:00

3.

Isensee, Gunnar

1989

LT Salzgitter

40:57:00

4.

Stock, Peter

1965

Schiller Zahntechnik SZ

41:03:00

5.

Kassebaum, Horst

1948

SV Union Salzgitter

41:10:00

6.

Wehl, Waldemar

1967

Salzgitter

41:20:00

7.

Lehmann, Frank

1971

LC Blueliner

42:06:00

8.

Wolff, Hans-Günter

1951

Salzgitter-Bad

44:25:00

9.

Portwig, Ansgo

1953

Läufer - Team Oker

44:42:00

10.

Kötz, Harald

1946

SV Union Salzgitter

44:51:00

11.

Just, Christian

1968

Liebenburg

45:04:00

12.

Taubert, Roland

1953

VfB Fallersleben

45:06:00

13.

Schreiber, Sebastian

1983

Salzgitter

45:58:00

14.

Krüger, Ralf

1958

Läufer-Team Oker

47:37:00

15.

Dauzou, Michael

1944

SV Union Salzgitter

47:57:00

16.

Kamp, Axel

1960

Salzgitter

48:59:00

17.

Trossen, Holger

1971

LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel

49:22:00

18.

Thulke, Thomas

1966

GSC Salzgitter

49:31:00

19.

Elsner, Wolfgang

1957

VfB Fallersleben

49:34:00

20.

Derkow, Björn

1970

MTV Salzgitter

49:43:00

21.

Grabowski, Dirk

1961

LT Salzgitter

50:06:00

22.

Hager, Achim

1960

SV Union Salzgitter

50:13:00

23.

Schindler, Lutz

1946

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt

50:49:00

24.

Mahlmann, Heinz

1958

Läufer-Team Oker

50:51:00

25.

Heilmann, Volker

1949

LT Salzgitter

50:53:00

26.

Flamm, Johannes

1945

SV Union Salzgitter

50:57:00

27.

Flachowsky, Dr.Gerhard

1944

MTV Hondelage

51:19:00

28.

Richter, Michael

1956

LC Blueliner

51:58:00

29.

Krausmann, Wolfgang

1941

LT Salzgitter

51:59:00

30.

Schaare, Uwe

1959

TRI Michels Hamburg

52:13:00

31.

Fricke, Klaus

1948

TSV Bredelem

53:37:00

32.

Epp, Dirk

1969

LT Salzgitter

54:34:00

33.

Henkel, Günther

1949

Läufer-Team Oker

55:12:00

34.

Vahldiek, Frank

1961

Marathon Hildesheim

56:49:00

35.

Geller, Helmut

1947

SZ-Gebhardshagen

57:06:00

36.

Fricke, Hermann

1948

SV Klein - Döhren

57:40:00

37.

Deckmann, Hans-Joachim

1940

TV Germania Wiedelah

57:47:00

38.

Dziallas, Wolf-Dieter

1950

Fallschirmsportclub100 BS

58:05:00

39.

Becker, Reinhard

1957

Salzgitter-Gitter

58:07:00

40.

Pfeuffer, Bodo

1939

SV Germania Helmstedt

01:00:54

41.

Dach, Dr.Thomas

1954

Salzgitter-Bad

01:01:48

42.

Oberfeld, Reinhard

1948

Bad Harzburg

01:07:10

 

Frauen

 

1.

Roessler, Ines

1968

VfB Fallersleben

47:35:00

2.

Tietze, Yvonne

1973

TSV Liebenburg

51:30:00

3.

Portwig, Jennifer

1977

Läufer - Team Oker

53:13:00

4.

Heise, Ruth

1950

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt

54:20:00

5.

Schwarze, Gabriele

1964

Schiller Zahntechnik SZ

56:09:00

 

 

Das VfB Team in Salzgitter