32. Silvesterlauf / Wolfsburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

am 31.12.2009

 

 

 

 

           

7,5 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

männlich

 

1

Petri, Ulrich

1973

M30

VfL Wolfsburg

00:27:09

 

2

Muths, Christian

1985

M20

Tangermünder LV

00:28:16

 

3

Wolff, A.-Christian

1988

M20

VfB Fallersleben

00:29:06

 

4

Schwabe, Rolf

1963

M40

VfB Fallersleben

00:30:40

 

5

Piepenbring, Thomas

1967

M40

SSV Neuhaus

00:31:30

 

6

Taubert, Roland

1953

M50

VfB Fallersleben

00:31:44

 

7

Mühe, Fabian

1988

M20

 

00:31:44

 

8

Fornamiak, Jan

1971

M30

MTV Müden / D.

00:32:15

 

9

Wolff, Hans-Günter

1951

M50

VfB Fallersleben

00:32:24

 

10

Conrad, Claus-Dieter

1961

M40

Danndorf

00:32:27

 

11

Bertram, Ralf

1964

M40

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

00:32:38

 

12

Schliephake, Jürgen

1966

M40

VfL Wolfsburg

00:32:40

 

13

Switala, Dirk

1969

M40

VfL Wolfsburg

00:32:42

 

14

Menzel, Andreas

1960

M40

VfL Wolfsburg

00:32:49

 

15

Weichert, Sören

1986

M20

MTV Vorsfelde

00:32:53

 

16

Mende, Markus

1986

M20

 

00:33:08

 

17

Meyer, Matthias

1964

M40

Mörse

00:33:24

 

18

Reimer, Werner

1959

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:34:30

 

19

Elsner, Wolfgang

1957

M50

VfB Fallersleben

00:34:42

 

20

Preussner, Roland

1965

M40

Preussner-Bodden-Knott

00:34:46

 

21

Goertz, Helmut

1961

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Triathlon

00:34:52

 

22

Labs, Gerhard

1949

M60

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

00:35:00

 

23

Bartha, Klaus

1967

M40

 

00:35:04

 

24

Bunte, Karsten

1971

M30

Nordsteimke

00:35:12

 

25

Geldmacher, Frank

1965

M40

 

00:35:25

 

26

Kolodinski, Ralf

1965

M40

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

00:35:29

 

27

Lehmann, Harald

1962

M40

 

00:35:30

 

28

Placke, Peter

1957

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:35:31

 

29

Schmidt, Daniel

1983

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:35:32

 

30

Bittner, Jassir

1976

M30

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:35:32

 

31

Weichert, Jörg

1955

M50

MTV Vorsfelde

00:35:54

 

32

Dreyer, Jonas

1990

MJA

 

00:36:02

 

33

Volk, Frank

1963

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:36:07

 

34

Trautmann, Klaus D.

1942

M60

VfL Wolfsburg

00:36:09

 

35

Hartmann, Wolf-Dieter

1946

M60

SV Bokensdorf e.V.

00:36:12

 

36

Peter, Wolfgang

1938

M70

VfL Wittingen

00:36:15

 

37

Lagemann, Heinrich

1949

M60

TSV Meine

00:36:53

 

38

Böttcher, Manfred

1951

M50

LAV Rümmer

00:37:05

 

39

Russo, Antonio

1957

M50

LT Hasselbach Wolfs.

00:37:08

 

40

Koch, Heinz-Jürgen

1960

M40

Rühener Mäuse

00:37:27

 

41

Webel, Lars

1971

M30

MTV Vorsfelde

00:37:55

 

42

Loges, Frank

1963

M40

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:38:11

 

43

Bodden, Jack

1974

M30

Preussner-Bodden-Knott

00:38:23

 

44

Arndt, Heiko

1966

M40

 

00:38:35

 

45

Schulze, Bernhard

1955

M50

LT Quickborn-Ellerau

00:39:07

 

46

Tegtmeier, Stefan

1968

M40

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

00:39:11

 

47

Fritsche, Michael

1961

M40

 

00:39:37

 

48

Jeske, Christian

1975

M30

 

00:39:58

 

49

Posdzich-Schm., W.

1953

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:40:16

 

50

Bülter, Uwe

1966

M40

SSV Neuhaus Triathlon

00:40:42

 

51

Schuster, Martin

1988

M20

 

00:41:21

 

52

Schernus, Axel

1970

M30

 

00:41:42

 

53

Günzel, Stefan

1965

M40

 

00:41:45

 

54

Meyer, Florian

1982

M20

 

00:42:27

 

55

Pfenning, Jens

1964

M40

Wob

00:42:35

 

56

Koch, Matthias

1991

MJA

Rühener Mäuse

00:42:42

 

57

Schmidt, Günter

1944

M60

LT Hasselbach Wolfsb.

00:42:44

 

58

Strecker, Klaus

1955

M50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:43:04

 

59

Ulmer, Robin

1988

M20

 

00:43:21

 

60

Stief, Hans-Jürgen

1955

M50

 

00:44:14

 

61

Schmidt, Joel

1989

M20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:45:40

 

62

Zeitzschel, Arndt

1973

M30

Eintracht Frankfurt

00:45:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

weiblich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hahne, Cornelia

1965

W40

SFC Wolfsburg

00:36:04

 

2

Bodden, Carmen

1972

W30

Preussner-Bodden-Knott

00:38:39

 

3

Koch, Petra

1958

W50

Rühener Mäuse

00:41:04

 

4

Matthes, Eva

1982

W20

VfL Lehre

00:42:24

 

5

Manzoni, Anne Marie

1958

W50

B.Sp. VW Nutzfahrzeuge

00:42:29

 

6

Strecker, Christina

1957

W50

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

00:43:02

 

 

Siegerehrung - 7,5km

Christian Muths (2.), Ulrich Petri (1.) und Arne-Christian Wolff (3.)

 

4,5 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

männlich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hilbig, Badis

1989

M20

VfL Wolfsburg

00:18:01

 

2

Riesen, Matthias

1970

M30

Wolfsburg

00:18:02

 

3

Achtzehn, Dirk

1963

M40

LG Braunschweig

00:18:51

 

4

Acquafredda, Filippo

1993

MJB

VfB Fallersleben

00:18:59

 

5

Liebing, Ronny

1977

M30

Wolfsburg

00:19:00

 

6

Borchert, Fabian

1996

SchB

VfB Fallersleben

00:19:05

 

7

Simon, Wolfgang

1952

M50

VfL Wolfsburg

00:19:27

 

8

Wecker, Philipp

1992

MJB

ZSV Brome

00:20:22

 

9

Borchert, Klaus

1961

M40

SV Meinersen / A. / P.

00:20:40

 

10

Eichberg, Henry

1980

M20

 

00:21:41

 

11

Romaniuk, Matthias

1984

M20

VfL Wolfsb. Badminton

00:22:09

 

12

Seidel, Rolf-Dieter

1962

M40

Familie Seidel

00:23:07

 

13

Große, Thomas

1963

M40

 

00:25:14

 

14

Goltz, Markus

1972

M30

DLRG Wolfsburg e.V.

00:25:50

 

15

Kulbe, Reinhold

1933

M70

LT Hasselbach Wolfsb.

00:27:00

 

16

Knott, Thomas

1958

M50

Preussner-Bodden-Knott

00:27:15

 

17

Preussner, Sebastian

1994

SchA

Preussner-Bodden-Knott

00:27:19

 

18

Freudenberg, Ingo

1975

M30

 

00:27:20

 

19

De Mitri, Angelo

1944

M60

A.S.P. Apulia Lauftreff

00:27:56

 

20

Nita, Joachim

1955

M50

 

00:28:06

 

21

Tlusty, Malte

1999

SchC

 

00:29:00

 

22

Tlusty, Hagen

1994

SchA

 

00:29:01

 

23

Tlusty, Michael

1963

M40

 

00:29:02

 

24

Tlusty, Klaus

1938

M70

LAV Rümmer

00:29:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

weiblich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Borchert, Ramona

1962

W40

SV Meinersen / A. / P.

00:22:27

 

2

Seidel, Annika

1994

SchiA

MTV Vorsfelde

00:23:05

 

3

Wolff, Monika

1955

W50

VfB Fallersleben

00:23:41

 

4

Remwolt, Anna

1982

W20

 

00:26:37

 

5

Wolff, Sigried

1954

W50

Wolfsburg

00:27:21

 

6

Goltz, Janice

1977

W30

DLRG Wolfsburg e.V.

00:27:50

 

7

Nita, Maren

1983

W20

 

00:28:07

 

8

Tlusty, Nicole

1969

W40

 

00:29:03

 

9

Reichl, Regina

1949

W60

VfL Wolfsburg

00:29:41

 

10

Hartwig, Kathrin

1988

W20

 

00:31:14

 

11

Hartwig, Jennifer

1982

W20

 

00:31:25

 

12

Piepenbring, Charlotte

1939

W70

SSV Neuhaus

00:31:51

 

13

Braun, Sonja

1977

W30

Rühen

00:33:48

 

14

Jeske, Manuela

1976

W30

 

00:37:19

 

 

Siegerehrung - 4,5 km

Annika Seidel (2.), Ramona Borchert (1.) und Monika Wolff (3.)