Südheide Marathon
Wilsche / Neubokel
Halbmarathon am 24.10.2009
Ergebnisliste  -  Männer
Rng Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 Hermann, Stefan VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1971 M35 1 1:32:43 
2 Wolff, Arne- Christian VfB Fallersleben 1988 M20 1 1:32:50 
3 Jardanovski, Zvezdan Gifhorn 1973 M35 2 1:33:10 
4 Wilke, Olaf VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1964 M45 1 1:33:17 
5 Bertram, Ralf Tiddische 1964 M45 2 1:34:26 
6 Meyer, Uwe Lauftreff Isenhagenerland 1957 M50 1 1:37:37 
7 Hermann, Bernd Tus Platendorf 1965 M40 1 1:39:30 
8 Formaniak, Jan Tus Müden-Dieckhorst 1971 M35 3 1:39:32 
9 Neuwirt, Eugen Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1975 M30 1 1:40:10 
10 Dieckwisch, Thorsten SFC Wolfsburg 1965 M40 2 1:40:22 
11 Besmehn, Stefan Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei 1966 M40 3 1:42:36 
12 Krauskopf, Marco Gamsen   -    - 1:43:58 
13 Thies, Jens VfB Fallersleben 1964 M45 3 1:44:00 
14 Warmdt, Volkhard   1962 M45 4 1:44:12 
15 Gurka, Sascha VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1984 M25 1 1:45:33 
16 Gundlach, Rainer VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1962 M45 5 1:45:59 
17 Ranft, Steffen Tus Platendorf 1963 M45 6 1:46:08 
18 Kolodinski, Ralf SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 1965 M40 4 1:46:30 
19 Steinbach, Jens VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1970 M35 4 1:46:42 
20 Latus, Peter Triangel 1964 M45 7 1:46:53 
21 Gehrke, Carsten Kästorf 1968 M40 5 1:46:57 
22 Leiplet, Markus MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1962 M45 8 1:47:22 
23 Roth, Christian SFC Wolfsburg 1964 M45 9 1:47:26 
24 Dreyer, Tobias LAuftreff Issenhagener Lauftreff 1972 M35 5 1:47:52 
25 Volk, Frank MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1963 M45 10 1:48:10 
26 Kordonski, Thomas   1960 M45 11 1:48:46 
27 Szalies, Christian VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1986 M20 2 1:49:09 
28 Boncini, Marco Freie Sportfreunde 03 1981 M25 2 1:52:20 
29 Vogt, Hartmut Tus Platendorf 1944 M65 1 1:52:40 
30 Gille, Johannnes VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1995 M14 1 1:54:06 
31 Braun, Johannes Dannenbüttel 1964 M45 12 1:54:08 
32 Bednarz, Wolfgang Grußendorf 1969 M40 6 1:54:18 
33 Peters, Gerhard Schwülper 1955 M50 2 1:54:29 
34 Fischer, Alfred Triangel 1958 M50 3 1:56:05 
35 Zerr, Uwe   1941 M65 2 1:58:15 
36 Piehl, Torsten VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1972 M35 6 1:59:13 
37 Kruck, Michael Meinersen/Ahsen 1969 M40 7 2:01:32 
38 Urbat, Heinz Gifhorn 1951 M55 1 2:02:37 
39 Waldecker, Dirk Gifhorn 1969 M40 8 2:03:03 
40 Hennicke, Mike Gifhorn 1968 M40 9 2:03:05 
41 Knodel, Karl-Heinz   1955 M50 4 2:04:09 
42 Hellwig, Steffen     -    - 2:07:16 
43 Rossi, Dietmar TSV Wolfsburg 1947 M60 1 2:08:34 
44 Tkocz, Eduard Meinersen/Ahsen 1956 M50 5 2:11:13 
45 Klement, Michael Gifhorn 1958 M50 6 2:18:15 
46 Beume, Gudrun   1961 M45 13 2:19:28 
47 Heller, Ulrich Gifhorn 1955 M50 7 2:20:54 
48 Schaper, Peter   1971 M35 7 2:29:56 
49 Wockenfuß, Rüdiger   1954 M55 2 2:30:25 
50 Kirmis, Bernhard Gifhorn 1961 M45 14 2:30:32 
           
Halbmarathon am 24.10.2009
Ergebnisliste  -  Frauen
Rng Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 Parschau, Claudia VfB Fallersleben 1969 W40 1 1:34:34 
2 Szameitat, Ute   1957 W50 1 1:43:12 
3 Brandt_Wolpers, Bianca VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1980 W25 1 1:47:17 
4 Genzler, Martina VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1971 W35 1 1:56:52 
5 Laudien, Bettina Meinersen 1970 W35 2 1:56:59 
6 Hölter, Kaisu VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1988 W20 1 1:57:05 
7 Hagspiel, Silvia VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1970 W35 3 2:00:27 
8 Krzeminski, Doreen   1970 W35 4 2:01:39 
9 Kasimzade-Rücker, Tanja VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1974 W35 5 2:02:16 
10 Tilenda, Astrid VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1970 W35 6 2:02:52 
11 Schürg, Tasja   1977 W30 1 2:11:11 
12 Muttke, Birgit Nidderau 1955 W50 2 2:11:38 
13 Delert, Kerstin Fallersleben 1963 W45 1 2:16:23 
14 Frobese, Manuela Gamsen 1978 W30 2 2:27:36 
15 Böckler, Annette Ribbesbüttel 1968 W40 2 2:27:41 
16 Richter, Marlene Gifhorn 1964 W45 2 2:29:05 
17 Elbe, Conny Gifhorn 1971 W35 7 2:29:10 
18 Baars, Katja Neubokel 1992 W16 1 2:35:11 
19 Mantei, Carolin Neubokel 1993 W16 2 2:35:13 
           
           
Marathon am 24.10.2009
Ergebnisliste  -  Männer
Rng Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 Wolff, Hans-Guenter VfB Fallersleben 1951 M55 1 3:15:46 
2 El-Hawari, Ahmed Wesendorf SC 1964 M45 1 3:27:43 
3 Witte, Lars SC Winkel 1970 M35 1 3:28:53 
4 Richter, Timo   1987 M20 1 3:31:52 
5 Meyer, Thomas Reitverein Knesebeck 1969 M40 1 3:42:03 
6 Twyrdy, Krystian Veplker SV 1961 M45 2 3:48:40 
7 Freise, Andreas VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1968 M40 2 3:48:44 
8 Jesswein, Walter Gamsen 1953 M55 2 3:50:14 
9 Lagemann, Heinrich TSV Meine 1949 M60 1 3:56:08 
10 Rücker, Jan VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1973 M35 2 3:56:34 
11 Traeder, Martin Sehnde 1990 M18 1 4:03:08 
12 Mehde, Karl-Heinz TSV Wolfsburg 1954 M55 3 4:26:13 
13 Harder, Matthias Wolfsburg 1959 M50 1 4:34:03 
14 Böhm, Reinhard   1958 M50 2 4:35:52 
15 Hoelter, Stefan VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1962 M45 3 4:48:02 
16 Meyer, Hans-Joachim 100 Marathon Club 1939 M70 1 5:03:52 
17 Bellwart, Günter Stüde 1941 M65 1 6:08:47 
18 Preissler, Horst LAV Hamburg Nord 1935 M70 2 6:43:43 
           
Marathon am 24.10.2009
Ergebnisliste  -  Frauen

Rng

Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 Eggert, Irmgard Hochschule Harz Halberstadt 1951 W55 1 4:20:37 
2 Pernilla, Ny Schweden 1969 W40 1 4:34:03 
3 Hoelter, Renate VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1963 W45 1 4:48:02 
4 Dahl, Marianne TSV Sibbesse 1943 W65 1 4:54:29 
5 Eichner , Sigrid 100 Marathon Club 1940 W65 2 5:16:09